Invited groups |
2016E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational 2016 Results - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: Leone Timing THE 74th E.J. HERRMANN CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
PROCTOR PARK, UTICA, NY SEPTEMBER 24, 2016
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
MELLO TESTA BOYS MODIFIED RACE #1 - 1.5 MILES
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Colton Kempney 7 1 Beaver River 9:10.9 6:08 D 1
2 2 Michael Makuszak 8 1 Sauquoit Valley 9:22.9 6:16 D 2
3 3 Brayden Campeau 7 2 Beaver River 9:34.8 6:24 D 3
4 4 Hunter Moore 8 2 Beaver River 9:54.8 6:37 D 4
5 5 Sean Kellum 8 3 Sauquoit Valley 9:58.6 6:39 D 5
6 Dylan Popejoy 8 4 St. Mary's (ON.) 10:03.0 6:42 F 1
7 6 Vincent Johns 8 5 Sauquoit Valley 10:06.4 6:45 D 6
8 7 Nathan Goldthrite 8 6 Beaver River 10:06.6 6:45 D 7
9 8 Kaden Rouse 8 7 Adirondack 10:06.9 6:45 C 1
10 9 Richard Zielenski 7 3 Holland Patent 10:08.0 6:46 C 2
11 10 Conrad Freed 8 8 Beaver River 10:09.9 6:47 D 8
12 11 Derek Cieplenski 8 9 New York Mills 10:12.3 6:49 D 9
13 12 Alex Burrows 7 4 Oriskany 10:12.7 6:49 D 10
14 13 Jonah Mullin 7 5 Beaver River 10:12.9 6:49 D 11
15 14 Luke Bouse 8 10 Clinton 10:24.3 6:57 C 3
16 15 Benjamin Lagalbo 7 6 Sauquoit Valley 10:29.6 7:00 D 12
17 16 Kain Robinson 8 11 Adirondack 10:33.6 7:03 C 4
18 17 Nick Deriso 7 7 Oriskany 10:33.9 7:03 D 13
19 18 Collin Alexander 7 8 Holland Patent 10:36.9 7:05 C 5
20 Gabe D. Williams 7 9 Waterville 10:37.9 7:06 D 14
21 19 Trevor Waugh 7 10 Beaver River 10:39.7 7:07 D 15
22 20 Gabe Hunt 7 11 Clinton 10:40.8 7:08 C 6
23 21 Corbin Melie 7 12 Clinton 10:42.8 7:09 C 7
24 22 Ryan Smoulcey 8 12 Oriskany 10:44.3 7:10 D 16
25 23 Ryan Broadbent 8 13 Adirondack 10:47.5 7:12 C 8
26 24 Ian House 8 14 Oneonta 10:47.7 7:12 C 9
27 25 Caleb Eldred 7 13 Oriskany 10:50.6 7:14 D 17
28 Nevin Barker 7 14 Beaver River 10:52.1 7:15 D 18
29 26 Jeb Goff 7 15 Oneonta 10:52.4 7:15 C 10
30 27 William Bortiatynsk 8 15 Adirondack 10:54.4 7:17 C 11
31 Mason Natalini 7 16 Remsen 10:56.0 7:18 D 19
32 Brayden Poste 8 16 South Lewis 10:56.8 7:18 D 20
33 28 Dylan Sorenson 8 17 Oneonta 10:57.3 7:19 C 12
34 29 Logan Ray FR 1 Sauquoit Valley 11:00.4 7:21 D 21
35 30 Korbin Jones 7 17 Oneonta 11:01.6 7:22 C 13
36 Keaton Nagy 7 18 South Lewis 11:03.2 7:23 D 22
37 Jarrett Papp 8 18 Poland 11:04.1 7:23 D 23
38 31 Jason Reid 7 19 Oriskany 11:07.5 7:25 D 24
39 32 Alex Getman 8 19 Clinton 11:08.4 7:26 C 14
40 33 Rudy Bohm 8 20 Utica Notre Dame 11:08.6 7:26 D 25
41 34 Ryan Keenan 8 21 New York Mills 11:10.9 7:28 D 26
42 35 Jack Gustafson 7 20 Oneonta 11:19.7 7:34 C 15
43 36 Casey Caruso 8 22 Sauquoit Valley 11:20.4 7:34 D 27
44 Josh Larchar 7 21 Sherburne-Earlville 11:23.3 7:36 C 16
45 37 Steven Baker 7 22 Oneonta 11:29.6 7:40 C 17
46 38 Sean Townsend 8 23 Sauquoit Valley 11:31.9 7:42 D 28
47 39 Gary Hildebrandt 8 24 Oriskany 11:33.2 7:43 D 29
48 Cody Lawrence 7 23 Sherburne-Earlville 11:37.9 7:46 C 18
49 Spencer Stallman 8 25 Herkimer 11:39.0 7:46 D 30
50 40 Sawyer Ludwin 8 26 Holland Patent 11:39.2 7:47 C 19
51 41 Victor Lee 8 27 New York Mills 11:43.6 7:50 D 31
52 42 J. J. Parrilla FR 2 Utica Notre Dame 11:51.5 7:55 D 32
53 Terry Eggleston 8 28 Sandy Creek 11:56.8 7:58 D 33
54 Daniel Gallagher 7 24 Herkimer 11:58.6 8:00 D 34
55 43 Dominic Clark 8 29 Utica Notre Dame 11:59.3 8:00 D 35
56 Wyatt Dubois 7 25 Sherburne-Earlville 11:59.7 8:00 C 20
57 44 Joey Detraglia 7 26 Clinton 12:02.3 8:02 C 21
58 45 Ryan Shackett 7 27 Oriskany 12:06.4 8:05 D 36
59 Daniel Ressue 7 28 Little Falls 12:12.4 8:09 D 37
60 Tyler Macera 7 29 Oriskany 12:21.6 8:15 D 38
61 Landon Clive FR 3 Sauquoit Valley 12:24.3 8:17 D 39
62 46 David Gouldin 7 30 Oneonta 12:25.8 8:18 C 22
63 Nathan Owens 8 30 Sauquoit Valley 12:30.4 8:21 D 40
64 47 Anthony Carrock 8 31 Holland Patent 12:32.2 8:22 C 23
65 Caden Huffman 8 32 Oneonta 12:33.6 8:23 C 24
66 Aidan Ferguson 8 33 West Canada Valley 12:34.8 8:24 D 41
67 Christian Pattemore 7 31 St. Mary's (ON.) 12:39.1 8:27 F 2
68 48 Griffin Catello 8 34 Westmoreland 12:39.7 8:27 D 42
69 49 Carson Nestved 7 32 Westmoreland 12:42.0 8:28 D 43
70 Benjamin Furner 7 33 Sauquoit Valley 12:43.0 8:29 D 44
71 Joaquin Nietes 7 34 Herkimer 12:43.5 8:29 D 45
72 Daniel Houston 8 35 St. Mary's (ON.) 12:44.1 8:30 F 3
73 Jeter Dorrity FR 4 South Lewis 12:44.4 8:30 D 46
74 50 Ryan Williams 8 36 Adirondack 12:45.0 8:30 C 25
75 51 Bryan Tramacera 7 35 New York Mills 12:46.1 8:31 D 47
76 52 Bart Hearn 8 37 Clinton 12:49.2 8:33 C 26
77 53 Raymond Donnelly 8 38 Westmoreland 12:51.8 8:35 D 48
78 54 Evan Collins 8 39 Utica Notre Dame 12:52.6 8:36 D 49
79 Ryan Basel 7 36 Poland 13:03.0 8:42 D 50
80 55 Noah Diskin 7 37 New York Mills 13:15.9 8:51 D 51
81 56 Luke Rodel 7 38 Utica Notre Dame 13:24.2 8:57 D 52
82 57 Ian Bailey 7 39 New York Mills 13:31.6 9:02 D 53
83 Hunter McGivern 8 40 West Canada Valley 13:34.1 9:03 D 54
84 Gil Cooper 7 40 Cooperstown 13:34.8 9:04 D 55
85 58 Nicholas Altier 7 41 Westmoreland 13:36.3 9:05 D 56
86 Connar Dibble 8 41 West Canada Valley 13:53.4 9:16 D 57
87 Michael Hovey 7 42 Herkimer 14:06.5 9:25 D 58
88 Ryan Coleman 8 42 Oriskany 14:10.5 9:27 D 59
89 Brandon Atwood 7 43 Beaver River 14:13.3 9:29 D 60
90 Ben Nguyen 8 43 St. Mary's (ON.) 14:20.5 9:34 F 4
91 Nate Corrigan 8 44 Oriskany 14:21.9 9:35 D 61
92 Evan McGraw 8 45 Little Falls 14:24.4 9:37 D 62
93 Michael Machold 7 44 Waterville 14:34.8 9:44 D 63
94 Michael Williams 8 46 Waterville 14:42.5 9:49 D 64
95 Patrick Maher 7 45 Oriskany 14:44.0 9:50 D 65
96 Ethan Iannello 7 46 Little Falls 15:18.8 10:13 D 66
97 Dyaln Gibson 7 47 Mount Markham 15:43.5 10:29 D 67
98 59 Stephen Holmes 7 48 Westmoreland 16:19.2 10:53 D 68
99 60 Nick Smith 8 47 Holland Patent 17:38.9 11:46 C 27
FRED FERRIS AND HOWARD RUBIN GIRLS MODIFIED RACE #1 - 1.5 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Alyshia Alkerton 8 1 St. Mary's (ON.) 9:50.6 6:34 F 1
2 2 Lexi Bernard 7 1 South Lewis 9:55.9 6:38 D 1
3 3 Jade Dening 8 2 Remsen 10:12.5 6:49 D 2
4 Kaylan Zysk 8 3 Little Falls 10:15.6 6:51 D 3
5 4 Catherine Christens 8 4 West Canada Valley 10:39.7 7:07 D 4
6 5 Taylor Harvey 8 5 Clinton 10:49.2 7:13 C 1
7 6 Rachel Streeter 7 2 Beaver River 10:51.1 7:15 D 5
8 7 Madilyn Connor 7 3 West Canada Valley 10:52.3 7:15 D 6
9 Mackenzie Sayers 8 6 Mount Markham 10:53.6 7:16 D 7
10 8 Sydney Hajdasz 8 7 Sauquoit Valley 10:54.5 7:17 D 8
11 Caroline Martin 8 8 Adirondack 10:57.7 7:19 C 2
12 9 Makayla Garrison 8 9 Beaver River 10:59.2 7:20 D 9
13 10 Gianna Welker 7 4 Oriskany 10:59.9 7:20 D 10
14 11 Avery Reilly 8 10 St. Mary's (ON.) 11:03.0 7:22 F 2
15 12 Brielle Johnston-Ho 8 11 St. Mary's (ON.) 11:09.2 7:27 F 3
16 Sadie Holtz 8 12 Mount Markham 11:09.8 7:27 D 11
17 13 Brynn Rice 7 5 Beaver River 11:15.5 7:31 D 12
18 14 Alexis Townsend 7 6 Sauquoit Valley 11:18.8 7:33 D 13
19 15 Emily Hemstrought 8 13 Clinton 11:22.0 7:35 C 3
20 16 Abigail Hazard 7 7 Beaver River 11:22.8 7:36 D 14
21 17 Emma Skermont 8 14 Remsen 11:27.0 7:38 D 15
22 Lauren Murphy 8 15 Westmoreland 11:28.3 7:39 D 16
23 18 Emma Milko 7 8 St. Mary's (ON.) 11:31.8 7:42 F 4
24 Lydia Snow 8 16 Waterville 11:34.1 7:43 D 17
25 19 Paris Welker 7 9 Oriskany 11:36.0 7:44 D 18
26 Bella Mazur 8 17 Westmoreland 11:36.4 7:45 D 19
27 20 Taylor Anderson 8 18 Remsen 11:38.7 7:46 D 20
28 21 Iris Pellani 8 19 West Canada Valley 11:39.2 7:47 D 21
29 Mercedes Williams 8 20 New York Mills 11:39.8 7:47 D 22
30 22 Kylie Singer 8 21 Remsen 11:50.8 7:54 D 23
31 23 Peyton Smith 8 22 Beaver River 11:53.1 7:56 D 24
32 24 Adrianna Maxson 7 10 Beaver River 11:53.6 7:56 D 25
33 25 Emily Yousey 8 23 Sandy Creek 11:59.1 8:00 D 26
34 Sydney Bateman 8 24 Edmeston 12:00.4 8:01 D 27
35 26 Adia Clarke 8 25 West Canada Valley 12:02.1 8:02 D 28
36 27 Jessica Lindsay 8 26 West Canada Valley 12:02.4 8:02 D 29
37 28 Chloe Seller 8 27 South Lewis 12:02.6 8:02 D 30
38 29 Kendall Decker 7 11 Remsen 12:07.7 8:06 D 31
39 Samantha Ficano 8 28 Oneonta 12:09.3 8:07 C 4
40 30 Meghan Gallagher 8 29 Sauquoit Valley 12:14.1 8:10 D 32
41 31 Chloe Dillon 8 30 St. Mary's (ON.) 12:18.0 8:12 F 5
42 Alexis Bates 7 12 Poland 12:19.2 8:13 D 33
43 32 Gianna Rutherford 7 13 West Canada Valley 12:20.1 8:14 D 34
44 33 Madeline Lopes 7 14 St. Mary's (ON.) 12:26.0 8:18 F 6
45 34 Tina Boliver 7 15 Beaver River 12:27.1 8:19 D 35
46 35 Lindsey Cable 8 31 Remsen 12:28.6 8:20 D 36
47 36 Brittany Renaud FR 1 St. Mary's (ON.) 12:29.2 8:20 F 7
48 37 Madison Altamura 7 16 Remsen 12:29.7 8:20 D 37
49 Ariel Wener 7 17 Lowville 12:31.5 8:21 C 5
50 38 Shannon Rider 8 32 West Canada Valley 12:33.7 8:23 D 38
51 Elizabeth Hill 7 18 Adirondack 12:34.9 8:24 C 6
52 39 Finley Davignon 7 19 Clinton 12:36.8 8:25 C 7
53 Grace Gillis 8 33 West Seneca West 12:41.5 8:28 A 1
54 40 Emma Hullar 8 34 Sauquoit Valley 12:48.8 8:33 D 39
55 41 Shannon Emery 8 35 Clinton 12:49.0 8:33 C 8
56 42 Miranda Bourgeois 8 36 South Lewis 12:52.2 8:35 D 40
57 43 Brynn Hewitt 8 37 Clinton 12:52.6 8:36 C 9
58 Kathleen Hoang 7 20 Beaver River 12:54.1 8:37 D 41
59 44 Tazanna Molnar 7 21 South Lewis 12:55.0 8:37 D 42
60 45 Hannah Slawson 8 38 Clinton 12:55.7 8:38 C 10
61 46 Holly Cifonelli 8 39 Sauquoit Valley 12:58.4 8:39 D 43
62 47 Danielle Mundrick 7 22 Sauquoit Valley 12:59.4 8:40 D 44
63 48 Lillian Carey 8 40 Sauquoit Valley 13:03.8 8:43 D 45
64 Maddy Smith 8 41 Edmeston 13:04.7 8:44 D 46
65 Rachelle Manzi 8 42 Old Forge 13:09.1 8:47 D 47
66 49 Morgan Kogut 7 23 South Lewis 13:11.9 8:48 D 48
67 Jenavieve Lyon 7 24 West Canada Valley 13:19.1 8:53 D 49
68 50 Sydney Burgy 8 43 Sandy Creek 13:20.6 8:54 D 50
69 McKenna Jones 8 44 Remsen 13:21.2 8:55 D 51
70 51 Alexis Lasher 7 25 Oriskany 13:24.4 8:57 D 52
71 Madison Evans 7 26 Sauquoit Valley 13:25.5 8:57 D 53
72 Molly Gage 7 27 Holland Patent 13:25.8 8:58 C 11
73 52 Alivia Franz 7 28 Oriskany 13:27.4 8:59 D 54
74 53 Rebecca Bashant 8 45 Clinton 13:28.1 8:59 C 12
75 Abigail Bateman 7 29 Edmeston 13:28.4 8:59 D 55
76 Sydney Kinsella 7 30 West Canada Valley 13:28.9 9:00 D 56
77 Christine Nietes 8 46 Herkimer 13:33.4 9:03 D 57
78 Zoe Ward 7 31 Adirondack 13:42.6 9:09 C 13
79 Abbigail Grant 8 47 St. Mary's (ON.) 13:44.4 9:10 F 8
80 54 Hailey McNitt 7 32 Sandy Creek 13:45.4 9:11 D 58
81 Michaela Downs 7 33 New York Mills 13:50.0 9:14 D 59
82 Abby O'Reilly 7 34 St. Mary's (ON.) 13:50.9 9:14 F 9
83 Lillian Makuszak 7 35 Sauquoit Valley 13:51.6 9:15 D 60
84 Amanda Huber 8 48 Old Forge 13:56.4 9:18 D 61
85 Julia Wheeler 8 49 St. Mary's (ON.) 13:56.8 9:18 F 10
86 Chloe Tinkler 8 50 Little Falls 13:57.3 9:19 D 62
87 Hannah Streeter 7 36 Utica Notre Dame 13:57.6 9:19 D 63
88 55 Sadie Lurcock FR 2 Sandy Creek 13:58.0 9:19 D 64
89 Leilani Tyson 7 37 West Canada Valley 14:00.7 9:21 D 65
90 Erin Rock 8 51 Cooperstown 14:09.5 9:27 D 66
91 Sarah Gaffney 7 38 St. Mary's (ON.) 14:09.9 9:27 F 11
92 Adrianna Lopes 7 39 St. Mary's (ON.) 14:15.8 9:31 F 12
93 Emily McAllister 7 40 St. Mary's (ON.) 14:18.0 9:32 F 13
94 Isabelle Heffernan 7 41 St. Mary's (ON.) 14:18.8 9:33 F 14
95 Starr Fear 8 52 Holland Patent 14:23.0 9:36 C 14
96 56 Morgan Hungerford 8 53 South Lewis 14:30.4 9:41 D 67
97 Maria Lyubezhanin 7 42 Sauquoit Valley 14:30.7 9:41 D 68
98 Emma Thiesen 7 43 Utica Notre Dame 14:32.3 9:42 D 69
99 Maddy Brown 8 54 St. Mary's (ON.) 14:34.7 9:44 F 15
100 57 Deanna Hathway 8 55 Sandy Creek 14:52.6 9:56 D 70
101 Serena Dugdale 8 56 St. Mary's (ON.) 14:56.4 9:58 F 16
102 Audrey Williams 7 44 Waterville 14:56.9 9:58 D 71
103 Kenzie Karpinski 7 45 Adirondack 15:17.0 10:12 C 15
104 Lizzy Wratton 8 57 Clinton 15:17.7 10:12 C 16
105 Hailey Wolsey 7 46 St. Mary's (ON.) 15:20.0 10:14 F 17
106 Lexi Hubbard 7 47 St. Mary's (ON.) 15:34.0 10:23 F 18
107 Sarah McDonald 8 58 St. Mary's (ON.) 15:40.3 10:27 F 19
108 Ella Mateo 7 48 Clinton 15:48.7 10:33 C 17
109 Sarah Lessard 7 49 St. Mary's (ON.) 15:54.0 10:36 F 20
110 Michaela Bateman 8 59 Edmeston 15:55.6 10:38 D 72
111 Madison Campagna 7 50 Herkimer 15:55.8 10:38 D 73
112 Sophia Marchand 7 51 St. Mary's (ON.) 16:02.1 10:42 F 21
113 Montana Brady 8 60 St. Mary's (ON.) 16:05.3 10:44 F 22
114 Rachel Gould 8 61 Beaver River 16:09.7 10:47 D 74
115 58 Anna Zumbrun 7 52 Oriskany 17:25.1 11:37 D 75
116 Burgess Hannah FR 3 Holland Patent 17:54.6 11:57 C 18
117 Hilal Bas 8 62 Little Falls 18:53.1 12:36 D 76
118 Kaylee Schantz 8 63 Beaver River 21:32.0 14:22 D 77
119 59 Cailey Robbins 7 53 Sandy Creek 22:20.9 14:54 D 78
BILL DELUDE BOYS VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 CJ Militello SR 1 Clinton 17:13.7 5:33 C 1
2 2 Joshua Seeberger SR 2 Dolgeville 17:36.3 5:40 D 1
3 3 Jake Baisley SR 3 Dolgeville 17:53.1 5:46 D 2
4 4 Jon Miller SR 4 Oneonta 18:08.8 5:51 C 2
5 5 Stone Lutz JR 1 Adirondack 18:13.7 5:53 C 3
6 6 Andrew Ford JR 2 Clinton 18:17.8 5:54 C 4
7 7 Paul Zimmer SO 1 Oneonta 18:18.7 5:54 C 5
8 8 Tyler Fauvelle FR 1 Adirondack 18:19.5 5:54 C 6
9 9 Matt Cross SR 5 Utica Notre Dame 18:28.5 5:57 D 3
10 Xzavier Rich SR 6 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 18:29.5 5:58 D 4
11 Cole Lane SR 7 Westmoreland 18:35.0 5:59 D 5
12 10 Adam Koren JR 3 Clinton 18:40.2 6:01 C 7
13 Travis Jackson JR 4 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 18:43.8 6:02 D 6
14 11 Hayden Lohmann FR 2 Mount Markham 18:48.1 6:04 D 7
15 12 Ryan Lansing FR 3 Cooperstown 19:07.1 6:10 D 8
16 13 Jackson Collins JR 5 New York Mills 19:07.7 6:10 D 9
17 14 Sam Deleel JR 6 South Jefferson 19:08.7 6:10 C 8
18 15 Dante Pereto SR 8 Oriskany 19:13.5 6:12 D 10
19 16 Jacob Smith SO 2 West Canada Valley 19:14.9 6:12 D 11
20 17 Dylan Lasalle SO 3 Oriskany 19:17.3 6:13 D 12
21 18 Ryan Fish FR 4 Oriskany 19:17.8 6:13 D 13
22 19 Steve Ratliff SR 9 Cooperstown 19:18.9 6:13 D 14
23 20 Josh Houle SR 10 Clinton 19:19.2 6:14 C 9
24 21 Ethan Thompson SR 11 Remsen 19:23.5 6:15 D 15
25 22 Geo Silvestri FR 5 Oriskany 19:24.7 6:15 D 16
26 23 Wesley Clarke SO 4 West Canada Valley 19:35.9 6:19 D 17
27 24 Andrew Yacobucci JR 7 Fort Plain 19:36.4 6:19 D 18
28 25 Liam Flynn SO 5 Oneonta 19:38.4 6:20 C 10
29 26 Joe Lewis JR 8 Clinton 19:42.5 6:21 C 11
30 27 Seth Lurcock JR 9 Sandy Creek 19:43.3 6:21 D 19
31 28 Robert Musante SO 6 Clinton 19:43.7 6:21 C 12
32 29 Andrew Stanton SR 12 Oneonta 19:51.5 6:24 C 13
33 30 Ethan Fish JR 10 South Jefferson 19:55.2 6:25 C 14
34 31 John Hendley SO 7 Oneonta 19:55.8 6:25 C 15
35 32 Caleb Riordan SR 13 South Jefferson 19:56.7 6:26 C 16
36 33 Cody Simmons SR 14 New York Mills 19:58.8 6:26 D 20
37 34 Hunter Congdon JR 11 Fort Plain 19:59.6 6:27 D 21
38 35 Michael Roberts FR 6 Remsen 20:00.6 6:27 D 22
39 36 Nick Despins SO 8 New York Mills 20:03.2 6:28 D 23
40 37 Michael Hoffman JR 12 Fort Plain 20:03.7 6:28 D 24
41 38 Bryce Berie SR 15 South Jefferson 20:06.0 6:29 C 17
42 39 Jesse Cornell JR 13 Sandy Creek 20:08.2 6:29 D 25
43 40 Josh Macera FR 7 Oriskany 20:08.5 6:29 D 26
44 41 Clayton Davis FR 8 West Canada Valley 20:09.5 6:30 D 27
45 42 Trystan Jennings SO 9 Oneonta 20:10.9 6:30 C 18
46 Josh Davis SO 10 Westmoreland 20:13.7 6:31 D 28
47 43 Daniel Rudloff SR 16 Cooperstown 20:16.0 6:32 D 29
48 44 Matt Sullivan JR 14 South Jefferson 20:18.0 6:33 C 19
49 45 John Slawson JR 15 Clinton 20:19.6 6:33 C 20
50 46 Noah Newton SR 17 South Jefferson 20:20.2 6:33 C 21
51 47 Max Orgeron JR 16 Oneonta 20:24.6 6:35 C 22
52 Cale Engle SR 18 Clinton 20:27.1 6:35 C 23
53 48 Zach Carpenter JR 17 Adirondack 20:27.3 6:36 C 24
54 Omar Nelson JR 18 Oneonta 20:27.6 6:36 C 25
55 49 Ben Clarke SR 19 West Canada Valley 20:29.2 6:36 D 30
56 50 Shaun Graves SO 11 Remsen 20:30.1 6:36 D 31
57 51 Chase Pappa SR 20 Sandy Creek 20:37.6 6:39 D 32
58 52 Hunter Carr SO 12 Adirondack 20:38.1 6:39 C 26
59 Brendan Kelly SR 21 Old Forge 20:40.1 6:40 D 33
60 53 Devon Everson SR 22 Herkimer 20:41.8 6:40 D 34
61 54 Emory Sammons JR 19 Fort Plain 20:43.9 6:41 D 35
62 55 Alex Waterman SO 13 Oriskany 20:46.2 6:42 D 36
63 56 Casey Dibble FR 9 West Canada Valley 20:59.2 6:46 D 37
64 57 Ethan Chichester SO 14 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:07.4 6:48 C 27
65 58 Dustin Benoit SO 15 Dolgeville 21:08.4 6:49 D 38
66 Sam Madison SR 23 Edmeston 21:11.2 6:50 D 39
67 59 Mark Seelman SR 24 Adirondack 21:18.4 6:52 C 28
68 Logan Misiaszek FR 10 Waterville 21:18.8 6:52 D 40
69 60 Marc Roberts SR 25 Remsen 21:25.4 6:54 D 41
70 Emile Orgeron FR 11 Oneonta 21:30.2 6:56 C 29
71 61 Corey Miner FR 12 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:30.5 6:56 C 30
72 62 Sean Staples JR 20 Fort Plain 21:35.4 6:57 D 42
73 63 Jacob Thomas JR 21 Fort Plain 21:36.5 6:58 D 43
74 64 Jeff Pacini FR 13 New York Mills 21:41.5 6:59 D 44
75 65 Kyler Ford SR 26 Herkimer 21:43.5 7:00 D 45
76 66 Michael Guller SR 27 Mount Markham 21:48.7 7:02 D 46
77 67 Kyle Thomas FR 14 Utica Notre Dame 21:49.0 7:02 D 47
78 Jack Rivett FR 15 Old Forge 21:52.3 7:03 D 48
79 68 Oscar Martin JR 22 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:56.5 7:04 C 31
80 69 Tanner Brennan FR 16 West Canada Valley 21:57.1 7:04 D 49
81 70 Brandan Parks SR 28 Herkimer 21:58.3 7:05 D 50
82 71 Ethan Burrows FR 17 Oriskany 22:00.0 7:05 D 51
83 72 Sean Meyer SR 29 Cooperstown 22:00.8 7:06 D 52
84 73 Michael D'Arcangeli SO 16 Fort Plain 22:11.8 7:09 D 53
85 74 Bradon Pullyblank FR 18 Cooperstown 22:18.0 7:11 D 54
86 75 Gagan Samra SR 30 South Jefferson 22:23.3 7:13 C 32
87 76 Chance Santoro JR 23 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:25.4 7:14 C 33
88 Jason Huang JR 24 Fort Plain 22:29.0 7:15 D 55
89 Nick Olsen SO 17 Old Forge 22:29.5 7:15 D 56
90 77 Sabbith Vanolst SO 18 Dolgeville 22:30.6 7:15 D 57
91 78 William Robbins JR 25 Sandy Creek 22:31.7 7:16 D 58
92 Louis Calbet JR 26 Fort Plain 22:36.8 7:17 D 59
93 Walker Berryment SO 19 Edmeston 22:41.8 7:19 D 60
94 79 Adam Aldrich SO 20 Sherburne-Earlville 22:43.9 7:19 C 34
95 AJ Sullivan JR 27 Fort Plain 22:50.0 7:21 D 61
96 80 Remington O'Hara SR 31 Adirondack 22:54.4 7:23 C 35
97 81 Nick Bertola SR 32 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:56.6 7:24 C 36
98 82 Callen Barnett JR 28 Little Falls 22:58.9 7:24 D 62
99 83 Jaeden Natale JR 29 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:59.1 7:24 C 37
100 84 Patrick Reardon JR 30 Little Falls 22:59.6 7:25 D 63
101 85 Damian West JR 31 Sandy Creek 23:01.0 7:25 D 64
102 Tyler Rudolph JR 32 Old Forge 23:01.3 7:25 D 65
103 86 Mike Race SO 21 Adirondack 23:01.9 7:25 C 38
104 87 Nic Potter JR 33 Sandy Creek 23:08.8 7:27 D 66
105 Franklin Szarek JR 34 Poland 23:11.8 7:28 D 67
106 88 John Maltzan FR 19 Sherburne-Earlville 23:14.2 7:29 C 39
107 89 Mark Rybka SO 22 New York Mills 23:21.1 7:31 D 68
108 90 Lester Ropeter JR 35 Little Falls 23:51.0 7:41 D 69
109 Jack Shelhamer JR 36 Poland 23:56.7 7:43 D 70
110 Nathan Belouin FR 20 Waterville 23:57.0 7:43 D 71
111 91 Mack Failing JR 37 Little Falls 24:05.1 7:46 D 72
112 92 Austin Wolfran SR 33 Herkimer 24:05.3 7:46 D 73
113 93 Eli Eggleston SR 34 Cooperstown 24:38.1 7:56 D 74
114 Jacob Ghiorse FR 21 Oneonta 24:40.7 7:57 C 40
115 94 Julian Sofranko SR 35 Sherburne-Earlville 24:48.4 8:00 C 41
116 95 Joe Dahms FR 22 Mount Markham 24:51.2 8:00 D 75
117 96 Connor Simmons FR 23 New York Mills 24:54.9 8:02 D 76
118 97 Connor Dykeman JR 38 Herkimer 24:55.8 8:02 D 77
119 98 Mitch Beigh FR 24 Mount Markham 25:00.4 8:03 D 78
120 Dalton Tabor JR 39 Poland 25:05.0 8:05 D 79
121 99 Max Bukovsky FR 25 Mount Markham 25:06.6 8:05 D 80
122 100 Keaton Kukowski SR 36 Utica Notre Dame 25:19.0 8:09 D 81
123 101 Roger Risley SR 37 Dolgeville 25:21.6 8:10 D 82
124 102 Nick Stallman JR 40 Herkimer 25:22.4 8:10 D 83
125 103 Gene Broadwell SR 38 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 25:55.9 8:21 C 42
126 104 Gary Grabinski 8 1 Utica Notre Dame 26:16.6 8:28 D 84
127 105 Brady Entwhistle SR 39 Utica Notre Dame 26:32.3 8:33 D 85
128 106 Nolan Singer SR 40 Remsen 26:36.8 8:34 D 86
129 107 Cooper Mottl FR 26 Sherburne-Earlville 26:39.3 8:35 C 43
130 108 Jacob Beach JR 41 Herkimer 28:01.8 9:02 D 87
131 Trey Guyer SR 41 Herkimer 28:07.7 9:04 D 88
132 109 Riley Webster SO 23 Sherburne-Earlville 28:29.2 9:11 C 44
133 110 Nick Petrie JR 42 Little Falls 28:47.3 9:16 D 89
134 Bobby Page SO 24 Edmeston 29:19.2 9:27 D 90
135 111 Sean Hennigan SO 25 Sandy Creek 30:02.3 9:41 D 91
136 112 Matthew Ryan SO 26 Sherburne-Earlville 30:42.3 9:53 C 45
137 Andrew Boyles SR 42 Herkimer 33:11.8 10:42 D 92
138 Matthew Kelly FR 27 Herkimer 34:09.7 11:00 D 93
139 Karsten Bratge SO 27 Westmoreland 35:10.9 11:20 D 94
140 Dustin Bateman SR 43 Edmeston 38:19.2 12:21 D 95
141 113 Marc Benson FR 28 Mount Markham 42:40.9 13:45 D 96
DAVE D'ALESSANDRO GIRLS VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Emma Novak SR 1 Clinton 20:00.4 6:27 C 1
2 2 Eva Borton SO 1 Clinton 20:19.5 6:33 C 2
3 3 Laura Levi JR 1 Old Forge 21:11.6 6:50 D 1
4 4 Gabrielle Dewhurst SR 2 Clinton 21:29.5 6:56 C 3
5 5 Rachel Smith JR 2 Old Forge 21:36.7 6:58 D 2
6 6 Heidi Edmonds JR 3 Cooperstown 21:48.1 7:02 D 3
7 7 Leah Basel FR 1 Poland 21:52.1 7:03 D 4
8 8 Shiane Irwin SR 3 Poland 22:02.1 7:06 D 5
9 9 Emily Johnson FR 2 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:02.7 7:06 C 4
10 10 Eliza Cechnicki JR 4 Fort Plain 22:09.3 7:08 D 6
11 Brooke Wilson FR 3 Waterville 22:14.3 7:10 D 7
12 Brieann Lohmann JR 5 Mount Markham 22:23.6 7:13 D 8
13 11 Makaila Maass SO 2 Herkimer 22:25.2 7:13 D 9
14 Caroline Mundell FR 4 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 22:27.3 7:14 D 10
15 12 Emilia French SR 4 Oneonta 22:34.7 7:17 C 5
16 13 Ashley Kubat JR 6 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:38.2 7:18 C 6
17 14 Emily Rudolph FR 5 Old Forge 22:58.0 7:24 D 11
18 15 Sophie Tesla SO 3 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:59.7 7:25 C 7
19 16 Gabrielle Brown 8 1 Sandy Creek 23:03.8 7:26 D 12
20 Alexis Perrone SO 4 Mount Markham 23:04.8 7:26 D 13
21 17 Piper Davignon FR 6 Clinton 23:15.7 7:30 C 8
22 18 Cheyenne Munson JR 7 Fort Plain 23:33.0 7:35 D 14
23 19 Michaela Stockwell FR 7 Fort Plain 23:39.8 7:37 D 15
24 20 Rachel Comstock SO 5 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 23:40.8 7:38 C 9
25 21 Shania Steria SO 6 Adirondack 23:41.4 7:38 C 10
26 Stephanie Burke FR 8 Mount Markham 23:43.8 7:39 D 16
27 22 Emily Greene JR 8 Old Forge 23:50.0 7:41 D 17
28 23 Lexi Veitch SR 5 Fort Plain 23:51.4 7:41 D 18
29 24 Emmeline MacPherson SO 7 Clinton 23:55.6 7:43 C 11
30 25 Margie Knight SR 6 Cooperstown 24:04.1 7:45 D 19
31 26 Mackenzie Fogel JR 9 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 24:06.8 7:46 C 12
32 27 Jade Brotherton FR 9 Cooperstown 24:13.9 7:48 D 20
33 28 Emma Davis JR 10 Clinton 24:23.8 7:52 C 13
34 29 Nicole Ryan SR 7 Poland 24:24.8 7:52 D 21
35 30 Sarah Mullarkey SO 8 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 24:28.0 7:53 C 14
36 Makenzie Citrin SR 8 Oriskany 24:30.6 7:54 D 22
37 31 Kaeleigh Moore FR 10 Adirondack 24:35.0 7:55 C 15
38 32 Jordan Porter JR 11 Fort Plain 24:39.2 7:57 D 23
39 33 Kamryn Desroches JR 12 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 24:42.0 7:57 C 16
40 34 Jenna Roberts SO 9 Remsen 24:44.2 7:58 D 24
41 35 Ambria Wilbur FR 11 Adirondack 24:52.6 8:01 C 17
42 Kristen Hanley JR 13 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 25:15.2 8:08 D 25
43 36 Helen Flores JR 14 Oneonta 25:22.6 8:11 C 18
44 37 McKenzie Brush 8 2 Utica Notre Dame 25:28.2 8:12 D 26
45 Sophie Coulson JR 15 Little Falls 25:35.1 8:15 D 27
46 38 Amber Douglas SR 9 Fort Plain 25:38.9 8:16 D 28
47 39 Natalie Fountain FR 12 Cooperstown 25:49.8 8:19 D 29
48 Megan Slater JR 16 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 25:51.4 8:20 C 19
49 40 Alexis Ladd SR 10 Sandy Creek 25:53.4 8:20 D 30
50 41 Kara Gildea FR 13 Cooperstown 25:55.1 8:21 D 31
51 42 Tess Dilorenzo FR 14 Cooperstown 25:56.0 8:21 D 32
52 43 Hannah Bushey SO 10 Utica Notre Dame 26:01.0 8:23 D 33
53 Meghan Rodick SR 11 Mount Markham 26:09.8 8:26 D 34
54 44 Jocelyn Turley SO 11 Oneonta 26:10.8 8:26 C 20
55 45 Lia Solensten SR 12 Cooperstown 26:15.9 8:28 D 35
56 Mikeeli Hanson FR 15 Cooperstown 26:16.6 8:28 D 36
57 46 Madison Bauer FR 16 Sandy Creek 26:17.7 8:28 D 37
58 47 Lauren Esch SO 12 Adirondack 26:19.8 8:29 C 21
59 48 Alexandra Ross JR 17 Adirondack 26:22.8 8:30 C 22
60 Miranda Wright SR 13 Sherburne-Earlville 26:24.9 8:31 C 23
61 49 Isabella Scholl FR 17 Utica Notre Dame 26:25.9 8:31 D 38
62 50 McKenzie Spoor JR 18 Adirondack 26:27.5 8:31 C 24
63 51 Jenna Dolan FR 18 Adirondack 26:29.6 8:32 C 25
64 Julie Ratliff SO 13 Cooperstown 26:36.8 8:34 D 39
65 52 Emily Marsh JR 19 Fort Plain 26:44.0 8:37 D 40
66 Torrey Carrascoso FR 19 Cooperstown 26:44.4 8:37 D 41
67 53 Kierston Tabor SR 14 Poland 26:46.0 8:37 D 42
68 Kendall Kennedy JR 20 Fort Plain 26:56.5 8:41 D 43
69 54 Marley Yerdon FR 20 Sandy Creek 27:07.8 8:44 D 44
70 55 Abby Dent SO 14 Oneonta 27:09.4 8:45 C 26
71 56 Deanna Rosato JR 21 Utica Notre Dame 27:12.9 8:46 D 45
72 Leeanna Doolin FR 21 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 27:21.4 8:49 D 46
73 Alexis Rocco FR 22 Westmoreland 27:21.9 8:49 D 47
74 57 Alex Cresci JR 22 Utica Notre Dame 27:29.7 8:51 D 48
75 Selena Davis SO 15 Waterville 27:32.7 8:52 D 49
76 58 Gia Constantino SO 16 Clinton 27:36.2 8:54 C 27
77 59 Kate Ackley FR 23 Oneonta 27:37.7 8:54 C 28
78 60 Avery Piefer SO 17 Oneonta 27:58.9 9:01 C 29
79 Samantha Mengel FR 24 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 27:59.7 9:01 D 50
80 61 Ryann Dunn 8 3 Poland 28:30.5 9:11 D 51
81 62 Ashley Cady JR 23 Herkimer 28:33.2 9:12 D 52
82 Danielle Flack SO 18 Westmoreland 28:38.2 9:13 D 53
83 63 Brittany Johnston SO 19 Old Forge 28:38.9 9:14 D 54
84 Julie Behr SR 15 Oriskany 28:45.1 9:16 D 55
85 64 Gabrielle Stemmer SO 20 Poland 28:46.2 9:16 D 56
86 Carolyn Adams SR 16 Fort Plain 28:50.1 9:17 D 57
87 Angela Martino JR 24 Clinton 29:11.8 9:24 C 30
88 Brianna Schworm SR 17 Edmeston 29:23.5 9:28 D 58
89 65 Allison Burrows JR 25 Sandy Creek 29:26.6 9:29 D 59
90 66 Abbey Fitzpatrick SO 21 Sandy Creek 29:27.5 9:29 D 60
91 Savannah Malerba SR 18 Westmoreland 29:30.8 9:30 D 61
92 67 Elise Thompson SO 22 Remsen 29:44.6 9:35 D 62
93 68 Hannah Allen SO 23 Remsen 29:54.4 9:38 D 63
94 Morgan Hroboni FR 25 Adirondack 30:00.2 9:40 C 31
95 Ashly Palmer SR 19 Sherburne-Earlville 30:09.6 9:43 C 32
96 Kaylyn Congdon SO 24 Little Falls 30:25.0 9:48 D 64
97 69 Torii Rodriguez SR 20 Herkimer 31:08.2 10:02 D 65
98 70 Ashlyn Vanhook FR 26 Remsen 31:09.6 10:02 D 66
99 Alexis Venettozzi SO 25 Little Falls 31:11.6 10:03 D 67
100 Katie Arnold SR 21 Edmeston 31:23.1 10:07 D 68
101 71 Skylar Eaton SO 26 Remsen 31:58.3 10:18 D 69
102 72 Lexi Candido JR 26 Utica Notre Dame 32:19.4 10:25 D 70
103 73 Emily Salamon FR 27 Herkimer 32:23.1 10:26 D 71
104 74 Cassie Pontius SR 22 Herkimer 32:35.1 10:30 D 72
105 75 Meaghan Cooley SO 27 Remsen 34:47.6 11:12 D 73
106 76 Gianna Durso SO 28 Utica Notre Dame 36:50.1 11:52 D 74
107 77 Jensen Ford SO 29 Herkimer 45:00.7 14:30 D 75
BRIAN DODGE BOYS JR VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Matt Tate JR 1 Niskayuna 18:39.6 6:01 A 1
2 2 Providence Kang FR 1 Niskayuna 18:46.6 6:03 A 2
3 3 Paul Pacheco JR 2 Niskayuna 19:27.2 6:16 A 3
4 4 Sebastiao Gato SO 1 New Hartford 19:38.1 6:20 B 1
5 5 Bennett Fair FR 2 South Jefferson 19:38.5 6:20 C 1
6 6 Michel McCallig FR 3 Niskayuna 19:38.7 6:20 A 4
7 7 John Archilla JR 3 West Seneca West 19:47.3 6:23 A 5
8 8 Daytona Walker SO 2 South Jefferson 19:52.0 6:24 C 2
9 9 Iain Herring SR 1 New Hartford 19:56.5 6:26 B 2
10 10 Matt Crumrine SR 2 New Hartford 20:07.7 6:29 B 3
11 11 Cole Banks SO 3 West Seneca West 20:12.0 6:31 A 6
12 12 Trevin Robinson SR 3 New Hartford 20:14.3 6:31 B 4
13 13 Aaron Russell FR 4 Rome Free Academy 20:19.8 6:33 A 7
14 14 Nick Falchi JR 4 New Hartford 20:23.8 6:34 B 5
15 15 Bryce Slachciak SO 4 Rome Free Academy 20:26.8 6:35 A 8
16 16 Robbie French FR 5 New Hartford 20:32.6 6:37 B 6
17 17 Blake Goggin FR 6 New Hartford 20:34.1 6:38 B 7
18 18 Alex Pilkey SO 5 Niskayuna 20:38.9 6:39 A 9
19 Juliano Macera SO 6 New Hartford 20:43.6 6:41 B 8
20 19 Robert Bauer SO 7 Whitesboro 20:44.1 6:41 B 9
21 20 Derek Millington FR 7 Rome Free Academy 20:51.3 6:43 A 10
22 21 Noah Knapp SO 8 Oriskany 20:53.0 6:44 D 1
23 Chris Dorn SO 9 New Hartford 20:55.5 6:45 B 10
24 22 Ryan Lynn SO 10 Whitesboro 20:57.2 6:45 B 11
25 23 Paul Cantafio SO 11 West Seneca West 20:57.5 6:45 A 11
26 24 Nicholas Reyes SO 12 Niskayuna 20:59.3 6:46 A 12
27 Ethan Kane SR 4 New Hartford 21:00.8 6:46 B 12
28 Jimmy Lotito SR 5 New Hartford 21:01.0 6:46 B 13
29 Jack Angelucci JR 5 New Hartford 21:02.7 6:47 B 14
30 Mike Stappenbeck SO 13 New Hartford 21:03.2 6:47 B 15
31 Kyle Ostrander FR 8 Scotia-Glenville 21:03.8 6:47 B 16
32 25 Thomas Cuvillier SO 14 Niskayuna 21:04.4 6:47 A 13
33 26 Dale Windecker SO 15 Central Valley Academ 21:05.0 6:48 B 17
34 Mack Bisnett SO 16 Niskayuna 21:10.1 6:49 A 14
35 27 Matthew Ratajczak SR 6 West Seneca West 21:12.3 6:50 A 15
36 Jett Minkin SO 17 Niskayuna 21:18.2 6:52 A 16
37 Vini Silva SR 7 Scotia-Glenville 21:19.7 6:52 B 18
38 Tyler Zierer FR 9 Niskayuna 21:20.3 6:53 A 17
39 Yusuf Elazzazi JR 6 New Hartford 21:21.0 6:53 B 19
40 Julian Franjieh 7 1 Niskayuna 21:21.9 6:53 A 18
41 Anthony Rabbia FR 10 New Hartford 21:22.5 6:53 B 20
42 28 John Maher FR 11 Oriskany 21:25.4 6:54 D 2
43 29 Ryan Talarico FR 12 Central Valley Academ 21:26.3 6:55 B 21
44 Gage Kilbourne FR 13 New Hartford 21:27.3 6:55 B 22
45 Willy Rahn JR 7 New Hartford 21:29.3 6:55 B 23
46 Jacob Lewis FR 14 Clinton 21:29.8 6:56 C 3
47 30 Dylan Gee SO 18 West Seneca West 21:30.1 6:56 A 19
48 Nick Otto SO 19 Clinton 21:31.0 6:56 C 4
49 31 Nicolas Ferritti FR 15 Rome Free Academy 21:32.6 6:57 A 20
50 Darius McKoy JR 8 Niskayuna 21:35.4 6:57 A 21
51 Matt Pietryka SO 20 New Hartford 21:35.7 6:58 B 24
52 David Buhrmaster SR 8 Niskayuna 21:35.9 6:58 A 22
53 32 Benjamin McMonagle SO 21 Rome Free Academy 21:42.1 7:00 A 23
54 Brandon Holmes SO 22 New Hartford 21:42.7 7:00 B 25
55 33 Gennaro Spina SO 23 Whitesboro 21:58.9 7:05 B 26
56 34 Spencer Wyman SO 24 Whitesboro 21:59.2 7:05 B 27
57 35 Josh Smoulcey SO 25 Oriskany 21:59.4 7:05 D 3
58 36 Jordan Ortman FR 16 West Seneca West 22:04.1 7:07 A 24
59 37 Alex Wilkinson FR 17 Whitesboro 22:06.3 7:07 B 28
60 Luke Jones JR 9 New Hartford 22:12.7 7:09 B 29
61 Joe Franchell SO 26 New Hartford 22:17.1 7:11 B 30
62 38 Eddie Long SO 27 Rome Free Academy 22:18.6 7:11 A 25
63 39 Rew King FR 18 Central Valley Academ 22:21.5 7:12 B 31
64 40 Erin Lennon Jr. FR 19 Rome Free Academy 22:28.4 7:14 A 26
65 41 Kaden Kunz FR 20 South Jefferson 22:28.7 7:15 C 5
66 Noah Bonesteel 8 1 Averill Park 22:31.9 7:16 B 32
67 42 David Maxson SO 28 Central Valley Academ 22:49.1 7:21 B 33
68 43 Michael Geddes FR 21 Whitesboro 22:56.7 7:24 B 34
69 Nick Vaeth SR 9 Scotia-Glenville 23:06.3 7:27 B 35
70 44 Andrew Pokriki SO 29 West Seneca West 23:06.9 7:27 A 27
71 45 Douglas Rehm SO 30 Whitesboro 23:09.4 7:28 B 36
72 Kevin Valete JR 10 New Hartford 23:12.3 7:29 B 37
73 Ian Tracy FR 22 Whitesboro 23:13.7 7:29 B 38
74 Connor McDermott FR 23 Niskayuna 23:19.0 7:31 A 28
75 46 Justin Larock SR 10 South Jefferson 23:21.6 7:32 C 6
76 Matthew Hadasz FR 24 Whitesboro 23:23.5 7:32 B 39
77 47 Jack Crimi FR 25 South Jefferson 23:28.4 7:34 C 7
78 Royce Weber-Pierson SR 11 New Hartford 23:30.2 7:34 B 40
79 48 Ben Cisco JR 11 Watertown 23:32.7 7:35 B 41
80 David Belkin FR 26 Niskayuna 23:33.5 7:35 A 29
81 49 Noah Levine JR 12 Watertown 23:33.8 7:36 B 42
82 50 Derek Balfe SO 31 Oriskany 23:34.1 7:36 D 4
83 Justin Poole FR 27 Whitesboro 23:34.3 7:36 B 43
84 Sam Abbadessa SO 32 New Hartford 23:34.6 7:36 B 44
85 Luke Kramer JR 13 Clinton 23:36.9 7:37 C 8
86 Kyle Lubey FR 28 Rome Free Academy 23:37.3 7:37 A 30
87 Trever Howard FR 29 Fort Plain 23:37.7 7:37 D 5
88 Corey Urbanke SO 33 Whitesboro 23:44.7 7:39 B 45
89 Alex Jensen SO 34 New Hartford 23:49.0 7:40 B 46
90 Erik Moerler JR 14 Rome Free Academy 23:49.5 7:41 A 31
91 Jason Portzeba FR 30 Whitesboro 23:50.4 7:41 B 47
92 Alex Smith SO 35 Rome Free Academy 23:54.4 7:42 A 32
93 Theodore Long FR 31 Rome Free Academy 23:56.3 7:43 A 33
94 Curtis Pilny FR 32 Rome Free Academy 24:03.6 7:45 A 34
95 51 Josh Sicley SR 12 South Jefferson 24:22.3 7:51 C 9
96 Daniel Gotthard SO 36 Rome Free Academy 24:26.9 7:53 A 35
97 Ben Thibault SO 37 Whitesboro 24:28.7 7:53 B 48
98 Nicholas Jordan FR 33 Rome Free Academy 24:34.2 7:55 A 36
99 Jordan Giglio JR 15 New Hartford 24:36.0 7:56 B 49
100 Austin Goldsmith JR 16 Whitesboro 24:38.7 7:56 B 50
101 52 Justin Jones SR 13 Central Valley Academ 24:47.4 7:59 B 51
102 Mack Graham SR 14 Scotia-Glenville 24:50.1 8:00 B 52
103 53 Spencer Sudduth JR 17 Watertown 24:50.4 8:00 B 53
104 Eric Elliott FR 34 Fort Plain 24:50.6 8:00 D 6
105 Raymond Burynski SO 38 New Hartford 24:50.8 8:00 B 54
106 Keagen Vrsaloic FR 35 Averill Park 24:52.4 8:01 B 55
107 Adam Kiely FR 36 Averill Park 24:52.7 8:01 B 56
108 Kyle Cardone SR 15 Whitesboro 24:55.2 8:02 B 57
109 Nathan Gale JR 18 Clinton 24:57.3 8:02 C 10
110 54 Jacob Maloney JR 19 Watertown 25:13.4 8:08 B 58
111 Jeff Shin JR 20 New Hartford 25:14.2 8:08 B 59
112 Darren Griffin SO 39 Averill Park 25:14.7 8:08 B 60
113 Connor Griffin FR 37 New Hartford 25:15.3 8:08 B 61
114 Matt Breault SO 40 Rome Free Academy 25:26.2 8:12 A 37
115 Jacob Thiesen FR 38 New Hartford 25:31.4 8:13 B 62
116 Zachary Ruffing FR 39 Whitesboro 25:33.2 8:14 B 63
117 55 Michael Williams JR 21 South Jefferson 25:34.6 8:14 C 11
118 56 Ian Markwardt SR 16 Central Valley Academ 25:43.0 8:17 B 64
119 57 Philip Maphey FR 40 Watertown 26:09.2 8:26 B 65
120 Jack Barr SR 17 New Hartford 26:37.3 8:35 B 66
121 58 Hiep Huynh JR 22 Watertown 26:50.5 8:39 B 67
122 Samuel Verly SR 18 South Jefferson 26:58.6 8:41 C 12
123 Brandon Wands SO 41 Rome Free Academy 27:13.1 8:46 A 38
124 Colin Jones FR 41 New Hartford 27:17.8 8:48 B 68
125 Alexander Runkles FR 42 South Jefferson 27:27.0 8:51 C 13
126 Mike Cardillo SR 19 New Hartford 28:12.0 9:05 B 69
127 59 John Longeretta SO 42 Oriskany 28:34.9 9:12 D 7
128 Anthony Paroubek SO 43 South Jefferson 29:01.8 9:21 C 14
129 60 Brennen Coleman SO 44 Oriskany 30:20.7 9:47 D 8
130 John Kellogg SO 45 South Jefferson 30:33.4 9:51 C 15
131 Grant Klinkner SO 46 New Hartford 31:50.7 10:15 B 70
132 Thomas Tallarino SO 47 Rome Free Academy 32:44.9 10:33 A 39
133 Keeton Trudell SR 20 South Jefferson 33:14.4 10:42 C 16
134 Michael Lennox SR 21 South Jefferson 35:30.8 11:26 C 17
UTICA POLICE AND FIRE MEMORIAL GIRLS JR VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Liyat Kebbede 7 1 Niskayuna 21:39.1 6:59 A 1
2 2 Sophia Hurry FR 1 Niskayuna 21:43.8 7:00 A 2
3 3 Abigail Thomas 7 2 Niskayuna 21:45.1 7:01 A 3
4 4 Orit Shiang 8 1 Niskayuna 22:22.5 7:13 A 4
5 5 Katharine Hesler FR 2 Niskayuna 22:47.4 7:21 A 5
6 6 Brenna McLaughlin 8 2 Niskayuna 23:01.5 7:25 A 6
7 7 Emma Dougherty JR 1 Kellenberg Memorial 23:21.2 7:31 A 7
8 8 Clare Calabro JR 2 Kellenberg Memorial 23:39.1 7:37 A 8
9 9 Bridget Lapham JR 3 Kellenberg Memorial 23:40.1 7:38 A 9
10 10 Irene Thomas SR 1 Niskayuna 23:47.4 7:40 A 10
11 11 Maggie Cannatella JR 4 Kellenberg Memorial 23:49.7 7:41 A 11
12 Jennifer Downing SR 2 Niskayuna 23:52.7 7:42 A 12
13 12 Erin Doherty SO 1 Kellenberg Memorial 23:53.7 7:42 A 13
14 Donika Ejlli SO 2 Niskayuna 24:05.7 7:46 A 14
15 13 Carla Waleski SR 3 Kellenberg Memorial 24:10.8 7:47 A 15
16 Rachel Sullivan SR 4 Niskayuna 24:12.0 7:48 A 16
17 14 Ceara Conroy SR 5 Kellenberg Memorial 24:24.7 7:52 A 17
18 Jenna O'Reilly SO 3 Niskayuna 24:41.8 7:57 A 18
19 15 Madison Mariani FR 3 West Seneca West 24:42.4 7:58 A 19
20 16 Lilliana Reino FR 4 West Seneca West 24:43.3 7:58 A 20
21 Ainsley Filkins SO 4 Niskayuna 24:44.7 7:58 A 21
22 Johanna Dicerbo FR 5 Niskayuna 24:45.9 7:59 A 22
23 17 Alyssa Wisniewski FR 6 West Seneca West 24:50.0 8:00 A 23
24 Olivia D'Amico JR 5 Kellenberg Memorial 24:53.0 8:01 A 24
25 Sophie Finnerty SR 6 Kellenberg Memorial 25:03.8 8:05 A 25
26 18 Alyssa Kelleher FR 7 West Seneca West 25:04.3 8:05 A 26
27 19 Gabby Desanctis SO 5 New Hartford 25:27.5 8:12 B 1
28 20 Brittany Masi SR 7 New Hartford 25:30.7 8:13 B 2
29 21 Kendyl Desroches 8 3 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 25:37.2 8:15 C 1
30 Alayna Griffiths SR 8 Niskayuna 25:38.0 8:15 A 27
31 22 Katie Nelson SO 6 New Hartford 25:45.4 8:18 B 3
32 23 Callie Ott FR 8 Rome Free Academy 25:54.2 8:21 A 28
33 Kat Bourson FR 9 Niskayuna 26:00.4 8:23 A 29
34 24 Haylee Smith JR 6 Rome Free Academy 26:01.0 8:23 A 30
35 25 Alexis Flint FR 10 Rome Free Academy 26:08.2 8:25 A 31
36 Julia Sexton JR 7 Niskayuna 26:12.3 8:27 A 32
37 26 Halie Ehlinger FR 11 Rome Free Academy 26:16.7 8:28 A 33
38 27 Arica Tehan SR 9 New Hartford 26:20.2 8:29 B 4
39 Ava Weakley FR 12 Niskayuna 26:22.3 8:30 A 34
40 28 Reyann Steacy FR 13 Central Valley Academ 26:37.4 8:35 B 5
41 29 Hailey Polley SO 7 Central Valley Academ 26:38.8 8:35 B 6
42 Kalyana Duggal SR 10 Niskayuna 26:48.5 8:38 A 35
43 30 Cassidy Hammecker JR 8 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 26:57.6 8:41 C 2
44 31 Emily Benton JR 9 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 26:59.5 8:42 C 3
45 32 Emily Hallenbeck JR 10 Rome Free Academy 27:37.8 8:54 A 36
46 33 Kayla Carnes SO 8 Sandy Creek 27:49.2 8:58 D 1
47 Jessica Zhang FR 14 Niskayuna 27:55.1 9:00 A 37
48 34 Claudia Biernat SO 9 New Hartford 28:06.2 9:03 B 7
49 35 Alexa Cooper FR 15 Central Valley Academ 28:23.6 9:09 B 8
50 36 Gabby Sheldrick SO 10 Central Valley Academ 28:36.4 9:13 B 9
51 37 Carly Cabral JR 11 New Hartford 29:01.8 9:21 B 10
52 38 Adriana Pladocostan SO 11 Whitesboro 29:04.8 9:22 B 11
53 39 Christina Piotrowsk FR 16 West Seneca West 29:11.1 9:24 A 38
54 40 Alexis Sprague JR 12 Whitesboro 29:51.8 9:37 B 12
55 41 Kali Brown SO 12 Central Valley Academ 30:07.7 9:42 B 13
56 Kaylee Meyers SR 11 Adirondack 30:22.7 9:47 C 4
57 42 Leah Sutton JR 13 Whitesboro 30:30.3 9:50 B 14
58 43 Kennedy Sullivan SO 13 Sandy Creek 30:38.9 9:52 D 2
59 44 Emma Anweiler JR 14 New Hartford 30:43.2 9:54 B 15
60 45 Emily Kehoe JR 15 Sandy Creek 31:04.0 10:00 D 3
61 Sarah Dziegiel JR 16 New Hartford 31:13.1 10:03 B 16
62 46 Katherine Zelows SO 14 Whitesboro 31:20.7 10:06 B 17
63 47 Virginia Magdzick JR 17 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 31:33.4 10:10 C 5
64 48 Corina Williams JR 18 Whitesboro 31:34.5 10:10 B 18
65 49 Sydney Steates SO 15 Whitesboro 31:40.7 10:12 B 19
66 50 Renee Potasiewicz FR 17 Whitesboro 31:44.4 10:13 B 20
67 51 Abigail Ruggiero FR 18 Central Valley Academ 31:44.7 10:14 B 21
68 52 Tori Jenkins JR 19 Sandy Creek 31:48.5 10:15 D 4
69 53 Mariah Mills JR 20 Central Valley Academ 32:05.8 10:20 B 22
70 Sydney Lawson FR 19 Whitesboro 32:15.0 10:23 B 23
71 Jessica Pollard SR 12 Whitesboro 32:17.7 10:24 B 24
72 54 Sydney Cook FR 20 Sandy Creek 32:18.6 10:24 D 5
73 55 Alyssa Holliday SR 13 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 33:17.4 10:43 C 6
74 56 Ayiana Shaw SO 16 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 33:56.8 10:56 C 7
75 Angelina Pettinell JR 21 New Hartford 34:15.3 11:02 B 25
76 Fallon O'Toole JR 22 New Hartford 35:10.8 11:20 B 26
SANTO PANICCIA BOYS VARSITY RACE #2 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Davone Hernandez SR 1 Rome Free Academy 16:36.5 5:21 A 1
2 2 Josh Farmer SO 1 New Hartford 16:46.5 5:24 B 1
3 3 Marty Dolan SO 2 Niskayuna 17:05.6 5:31 A 2
4 4 Joseph Quinn JR 1 Niskayuna 17:08.9 5:32 A 3
5 5 Donovan Tucker JR 2 Niskayuna 17:10.7 5:32 A 4
6 6 Aidan Canavan SR 2 Niskayuna 17:13.0 5:33 A 5
7 7 Joseph Hale JR 3 Niskayuna 17:38.6 5:41 A 6
8 8 Tyler Bishop SO 3 West Seneca West 17:41.6 5:42 A 7
9 9 Jeremy Gundrum JR 4 Averill Park 17:43.0 5:43 B 2
10 10 Jacob Greski SR 3 Scotia-Glenville 17:53.4 5:46 B 3
11 11 Joseph Brown JR 5 West Seneca West 17:58.7 5:48 A 8
12 12 Anton Conto SR 4 Niskayuna 18:02.3 5:49 A 9
13 13 Troy Henderson SR 5 New Hartford 18:12.7 5:52 B 4
14 14 Garrett Jones JR 6 New Hartford 18:13.1 5:52 B 5
15 15 Thomas Ragone FR 1 Niskayuna 18:18.7 5:54 A 10
16 16 Spencer Roberts SR 6 West Seneca West 18:24.3 5:56 A 11
17 17 Stevie Malenowski SR 7 New Hartford 18:43.4 6:02 B 6
18 18 Abdel Kerin Zakaria JR 7 Proctor 18:50.3 6:04 A 12
19 19 Jason Green FR 2 New Hartford 18:50.8 6:04 B 7
20 20 Ryan Brooks JR 8 New Hartford 18:55.8 6:06 B 8
21 21 Core Rutherford JR 9 Watertown 18:56.2 6:06 B 9
22 22 Nathan Tabbert JR 10 Scotia-Glenville 18:59.6 6:07 B 10
23 23 Ryan Lohr SR 8 West Seneca West 19:00.3 6:08 A 13
24 24 Jacob Anweiler SR 9 New Hartford 19:01.6 6:08 B 11
25 25 Thomas Woods JR 11 West Seneca West 19:04.5 6:09 A 14
26 John Durr JR 12 New Hartford 19:05.1 6:09 B 12
27 26 Sean Malenfant 8 1 Averill Park 19:08.0 6:10 B 13
28 Ansel Amanna SR 10 New Hartford 19:11.9 6:11 B 14
29 27 Kyle Engelhart SR 11 Whitesboro 19:13.0 6:12 B 15
30 28 Nick Swain SO 4 Scotia-Glenville 19:16.2 6:13 B 16
31 29 Noah Nardozza JR 13 Rome Free Academy 19:19.6 6:14 A 15
32 30 Daniel Humphrey FR 3 Whitesboro 19:22.5 6:15 B 17
33 31 Jeremy Shaffer SR 12 Scotia-Glenville 19:24.8 6:15 B 18
34 32 Nick Kennedy SO 5 Central Valley Academ 19:25.9 6:16 B 19
35 33 Nick Guerrera JR 14 Watertown 19:26.2 6:16 B 20
36 34 Kyle Jerrald SR 13 Scotia-Glenville 19:26.6 6:16 B 21
37 35 Ryan Svitak JR 15 Whitesboro 19:27.3 6:16 B 22
38 36 Tom Colicci JR 16 Whitesboro 19:27.9 6:16 B 23
39 37 Gabe Winters-Bona SO 6 Scotia-Glenville 19:33.7 6:18 B 24
40 38 Caleb Oczkowski JR 17 Proctor 19:34.9 6:19 A 16
41 39 Nolan Stone FR 4 Central Valley Academ 19:38.9 6:20 B 25
42 40 John George SO 7 Rome Free Academy 19:44.7 6:22 A 17
43 Timmy Owens SO 8 New Hartford 19:47.0 6:23 B 26
44 41 Jordan Elliott SO 9 Rome Free Academy 19:50.1 6:24 A 18
45 42 Robert Titus SO 10 Scotia-Glenville 19:54.2 6:25 B 27
46 43 Joshua Rainbolt SO 11 Watertown 19:54.4 6:25 B 28
47 Jacob Leaper JR 18 Scotia-Glenville 19:59.7 6:27 B 29
48 44 Jazper Polidori FR 5 Central Valley Academ 20:04.6 6:28 B 30
49 45 Joseph Lumbrazo SO 12 Proctor 20:10.9 6:30 A 19
50 46 Jacob Schoff SO 13 Central Valley Academ 20:19.3 6:33 B 31
51 47 Seamus Riley JR 19 Rome Free Academy 20:24.2 6:34 A 20
52 48 Kameran Pratt FR 6 Rome Free Academy 20:25.0 6:35 A 21
53 49 Drew Harrigan JR 20 Central Valley Academ 20:26.6 6:35 B 32
54 50 Marius Muriabito SR 14 Whitesboro 20:29.7 6:36 B 33
55 51 Nick Julian SR 15 Proctor 20:55.7 6:45 A 22
56 52 Noah Lamie SR 16 Proctor 21:05.5 6:48 A 23
57 Nate Bruce SR 17 Scotia-Glenville 21:09.7 6:49 B 34
58 Ryan Bruce SO 14 Scotia-Glenville 21:10.1 6:49 B 35
59 53 Andrew Salie SR 18 Whitesboro 21:11.3 6:50 B 36
60 54 Alex Cooper FR 7 Averill Park 21:12.1 6:50 B 37
61 55 Gabriel Smith JR 21 Whitesboro 21:15.5 6:51 B 38
62 56 Christian Nash SR 19 Averill Park 21:17.5 6:52 B 39
63 57 Christopher Hardin SO 15 Rome Free Academy 21:17.9 6:52 A 24
64 58 Logan Escobar FR 8 Averill Park 21:25.6 6:54 B 40
65 59 Ryan Peters FR 9 Watertown 21:33.1 6:57 B 41
66 60 Drew Foley SR 20 Central Valley Academ 21:37.1 6:58 B 42
67 61 Zachary Sprott-Scr JR 22 Watertown 21:39.3 6:59 B 43
68 62 Peter Flick JR 23 Averill Park 21:43.0 7:00 B 44
69 Joseph Ruggiero SO 16 Whitesboro 21:52.2 7:03 B 45
70 63 Andrew Perry FR 10 Central Valley Academ 22:06.0 7:07 B 46
71 Alex Hoy SR 21 Whitesboro 22:14.9 7:10 B 47
72 64 Carmen Ferrone SR 22 Proctor 22:34.3 7:16 A 25
73 65 Lewis Lewis JR 24 Proctor 22:54.4 7:23 A 26
74 Giovanni Malpezzi SR 23 Proctor 23:29.0 7:34 A 27
75 Senad Libic SR 24 Proctor 24:05.3 7:46 A 28
76 Ler Soe JR 25 Proctor 25:25.4 8:11 A 29
77 Corey Ryan FR 11 Proctor 27:22.4 8:49 A 30
JOHN CONVERTINO GIRLS VARSITY RACE #2 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Abigail Spiers JR 1 Niskayuna 19:49.3 6:23 A 1
2 2 Emma Larkman SO 1 West Seneca West 20:15.7 6:32 A 2
3 3 Anna Rybczynski SO 2 West Seneca West 20:16.5 6:32 A 3
4 4 Marian Draper JR 2 Rome Free Academy 20:21.0 6:33 A 4
5 5 Brianna Wilbur SR 1 New Hartford 20:22.4 6:34 B 1
6 6 Charlotte Kokernak SO 3 Niskayuna 20:29.1 6:36 A 5
7 7 Lexi Sciortino SR 2 Niskayuna 20:31.9 6:37 A 6
8 8 Amelia Kokernak JR 3 Niskayuna 20:35.7 6:38 A 7
9 9 Nora Bennett JR 4 Kellenberg Memorial 20:35.9 6:38 A 8
10 10 Sydney Smith JR 5 Niskayuna 20:47.0 6:42 A 9
11 11 Maureen Lewin SO 4 Kellenberg Memorial 20:52.5 6:44 A 10
12 12 Moriah Humiston JR 6 Rome Free Academy 21:02.2 6:47 A 11
13 13 Julia Bryant JR 7 Kellenberg Memorial 21:13.8 6:50 A 12
14 14 Brianna Lausev SO 5 Kellenberg Memorial 21:16.5 6:51 A 13
15 15 Kristina Koes SO 6 Niskayuna 21:19.6 6:52 A 14
16 16 Allison Stainsby SO 7 West Seneca West 21:26.4 6:55 A 15
17 17 Sarah Mruk FR 1 West Seneca West 21:30.3 6:56 A 16
18 18 Hailey Walthers SO 8 Niskayuna 21:33.2 6:57 A 17
19 19 Maya Richardson SO 9 Kellenberg Memorial 21:39.2 6:59 A 18
20 20 Marie Winn FR 2 New Hartford 21:41.3 6:59 B 2
21 21 Piper Warren JR 8 Watertown 21:44.4 7:00 B 3
22 22 Anita Mikowski JR 9 Kellenberg Memorial 21:55.8 7:04 A 19
23 Victoria Padula JR 10 Niskayuna 21:57.0 7:04 A 20
24 Rebecca Cropsey JR 11 Niskayuna 21:57.5 7:05 A 21
25 23 Jordan Hauser SR 3 West Seneca West 22:05.1 7:07 A 22
26 24 Juliana Geniti JR 12 Scotia-Glenville 22:16.1 7:11 B 4
27 25 Kiernan Reynolds SR 4 West Seneca West 22:17.3 7:11 A 23
28 26 Sylvia Kryszczuk SR 5 Whitesboro 22:37.0 7:17 B 5
29 27 Brianna Wheelock FR 3 New Hartford 22:38.1 7:18 B 6
30 28 Liz Darling SR 6 Scotia-Glenville 22:39.0 7:18 B 7
31 29 Faiza Zakaria FR 4 Proctor 22:41.2 7:19 A 24
32 30 Alyssa Suits SR 7 New Hartford 22:41.7 7:19 B 8
33 31 Grace Browne JR 13 Kellenberg Memorial 22:44.3 7:20 A 25
34 32 Quincess Williams SR 8 Proctor 22:59.7 7:25 A 26
35 33 Elizabeth Haddad JR 14 New Hartford 23:06.5 7:27 B 9
36 34 Riley Darby FR 5 New Hartford 23:20.1 7:31 B 10
37 35 Madison Vanderlip SO 10 West Seneca West 23:22.4 7:32 A 27
38 36 Meg Scognamiglio SR 9 Scotia-Glenville 23:34.6 7:36 B 11
39 37 Kayla Barber SR 10 Rome Free Academy 23:43.4 7:39 A 28
40 38 Alyssa Winberg SO 11 Rome Free Academy 23:44.0 7:39 A 29
41 39 Rachel Surace SO 12 Whitesboro 23:44.2 7:39 B 12
42 40 Olivia Wheeler FR 6 Scotia-Glenville 23:47.4 7:40 B 13
43 41 Libby Seymour JR 15 Central Valley Academ 23:48.6 7:40 B 14
44 42 Alexandria Tobin SO 13 Central Valley Academ 23:53.2 7:42 B 15
45 43 Bianca Durso FR 7 New Hartford 23:56.0 7:43 B 16
46 44 Arafa Djouma FR 8 Proctor 23:58.5 7:43 A 30
47 45 Annika Heacock-Cerr FR 9 Whitesboro 24:11.1 7:48 B 17
48 Katelyn Valete SO 14 New Hartford 24:13.3 7:48 B 18
49 46 Laura Meade JR 16 Scotia-Glenville 24:33.8 7:55 B 19
50 47 Julia Rizzo SR 11 Rome Free Academy 24:36.7 7:56 A 31
51 48 Keagan Desjardins FR 10 Central Valley Academ 24:42.7 7:58 B 20
52 Morgan Steckler FR 11 New Hartford 24:46.9 7:59 B 21
53 49 Emma Limoges JR 17 Averill Park 24:50.9 8:00 B 22
54 50 Lauren Almy FR 12 Whitesboro 24:51.6 8:01 B 23
55 51 Jenna-Marie Morin FR 13 Averill Park 24:52.1 8:01 B 24
56 52 Jessi Dickinson SR 12 Averill Park 24:55.9 8:02 B 25
57 Anjali Malhotra JR 18 New Hartford 24:59.2 8:03 B 26
58 53 Cianna Currie JR 19 Rome Free Academy 25:04.7 8:05 A 32
59 54 Emily Cieslewitz FR 14 Whitesboro 25:07.6 8:06 B 27
60 55 Niki Dugan FR 15 Scotia-Glenville 25:09.1 8:06 B 28
61 56 Maddie Durant FR 16 Scotia-Glenville 25:22.8 8:11 B 29
62 57 Jessie Greig FR 17 Central Valley Academ 26:19.5 8:29 B 30
63 Hannah Olson SR 13 Scotia-Glenville 26:20.7 8:29 B 31
64 58 Bethany Weir SR 14 Rome Free Academy 26:22.9 8:30 A 33
65 59 Cameron Schwartz JR 20 Averill Park 26:41.6 8:36 B 32
66 60 Abriana Wadley SO 15 Proctor 26:46.8 8:38 A 34
67 61 Alexis Thomas JR 21 Watertown 26:48.1 8:38 B 33
68 Nicole Jeselson JR 22 Rome Free Academy 26:53.6 8:40 A 35
69 62 Tori Cobane SO 16 Whitesboro 26:58.1 8:41 B 34
70 63 Carly Nunneker JR 23 Central Valley Academ 27:03.5 8:43 B 35
71 64 Lyli Cirilllo JR 24 Central Valley Academ 27:25.4 8:50 B 36
72 65 Claudia Stay JR 25 Averill Park 27:33.4 8:53 B 37
73 66 Fatime Adam SO 17 Proctor 27:36.1 8:54 A 36
74 67 Emily Surace SR 15 Whitesboro 27:38.5 8:54 B 38
75 68 Miah Hernandez FR 18 Watertown 28:13.1 9:05 B 39
76 Rachel Titus SR 16 Scotia-Glenville 28:19.1 9:07 B 40
77 Alyssa Flint JR 26 Whitesboro 28:19.9 9:08 B 41
78 69 Chloe Ross SR 17 Proctor 28:22.3 9:08 A 37
79 70 Gianna Ciccone SO 18 Proctor 29:47.3 9:36 A 38
80 71 Adrianna Pfister FR 19 Watertown 29:50.8 9:37 B 42
81 Paw Bluet-Ser SO 19 Proctor 30:42.6 9:54 A 39
82 72 Emily Lumbis JR 27 Watertown 32:26.1 10:27 B 43
83 Emma Piraino SR 18 Scotia-Glenville 32:45.3 10:33 B 44
LENNY HOFFSTETTER & RICH AMBRUSO BOYS MODIFIED RACE #2 - 1.5 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Nathaniel Sletten 8 1 Rome Free Academy 9:14.5 6:10 A 1
2 2 Alex Tebano 8 2 Scotia-Glenville 9:26.8 6:18 B 1
3 3 Gary McPike 8 3 West Seneca West 9:32.2 6:22 A 2
4 4 Jack Schiavo 7 1 Niskayuna 9:33.1 6:23 A 3
5 5 Kyle Korrie 8 4 New Hartford 9:34.6 6:24 B 2
6 6 Brady Harris 8 5 West Seneca West 9:35.0 6:24 A 4
7 7 Ian Bosque 8 6 Whitesboro 9:40.4 6:27 B 3
8 8 Jason French 8 7 New Hartford 9:45.6 6:31 B 4
9 9 Brendan Svitak 8 8 Whitesboro 9:46.1 6:31 B 5
10 10 Evan Larkman 8 9 West Seneca West 9:47.8 6:32 A 5
11 11 Abdulkakir Ali 7 2 Proctor 9:51.7 6:35 A 6
12 12 Jack Darby 7 3 New Hartford 9:51.9 6:35 B 6
13 13 William Gall 7 4 New Hartford 9:52.1 6:35 B 7
14 14 Caden Kramer 7 5 New Hartford 10:01.0 6:41 B 8
15 15 Noah Cohen 7 6 Proctor 10:02.7 6:42 A 7
16 16 Jacob Graham 7 7 Proctor 10:04.4 6:43 A 8
17 17 Joseph Bono 8 10 Whitesboro 10:05.4 6:44 B 9
18 18 Hunter Frisch 8 11 Rome Free Academy 10:07.7 6:46 A 9
19 19 Jaden Mason 8 12 Whitesboro 10:07.9 6:46 B 10
20 20 Luciano Mingolelli 7 8 Rome Free Academy 10:08.3 6:46 A 10
21 21 Anthony Mathews 8 13 New Hartford 10:08.6 6:46 B 11
22 22 Sven Van Hoesel 8 14 Rome Free Academy 10:10.1 6:47 A 11
23 23 Andrew Durr 7 9 New Hartford 10:11.4 6:48 B 12
24 Connor Johnson 8 15 New Hartford 10:11.9 6:48 B 13
25 24 Cayden Adamson 7 10 Proctor 10:19.1 6:53 A 12
26 25 Ethan Kahl 7 11 Whitesboro 10:20.4 6:54 B 14
27 26 Zachary Eaker 8 16 Central Valley Academ 10:27.6 6:59 B 15
28 27 Marcus Paderon 7 12 Niskayuna 10:40.6 7:07 A 13
29 Grady English 7 13 New Hartford 10:40.9 7:08 B 16
30 28 Abraham Ellenbogen 8 17 Niskayuna 10:41.8 7:08 A 14
31 29 Dominick Gualtieri 8 18 Rome Free Academy 10:43.6 7:10 A 15
32 30 David Darcangelo 8 19 Rome Free Academy 10:44.5 7:10 A 16
33 31 Logan Pratt 8 20 Rome Free Academy 10:45.9 7:11 A 17
34 Daniel Manahan 7 14 New Hartford 10:49.0 7:13 B 17
35 Anthony Falchi 8 21 New Hartford 10:52.2 7:15 B 18
36 32 Gabe Lape 7 15 Scotia-Glenville 10:52.5 7:15 B 19
37 33 Peter Wilde 8 22 Niskayuna 10:52.8 7:16 A 18
38 Dale Lisowski 8 23 Rome Free Academy 10:53.3 7:16 A 19
39 34 Noah Kenyon 7 16 Niskayuna 10:54.5 7:17 A 20
40 35 Michael Conley 7 17 Central Valley Academ 10:56.4 7:18 B 20
41 Joseph Sekula 7 18 New Hartford 10:57.2 7:19 B 21
42 36 Dillan Melchiore 7 19 Camden 10:59.0 7:20 B 22
43 37 James Kaden 8 24 Proctor 10:59.8 7:20 A 21
44 38 Thomas Titsworth 7 20 Niskayuna 11:00.9 7:21 A 22
45 Patrick Scott 7 21 New Hartford 11:01.4 7:21 B 23
46 39 Jaruy Peralta 7 22 Proctor 11:03.7 7:23 A 23
47 Drew Lisowski 8 25 Rome Free Academy 11:04.7 7:24 A 24
48 Joseph Roberts 8 26 New Hartford 11:05.2 7:24 B 24
49 40 Carson Hunter 8 27 Whitesboro 11:05.4 7:24 B 25
50 41 Ian Crouch 8 28 Whitesboro 11:08.7 7:26 B 26
51 42 Nicholas Shedd 7 23 Central Valley Academ 11:09.5 7:27 B 27
52 Jackson Pearce 7 24 New Hartford 11:10.2 7:27 B 28
53 43 Ethan Hodge 8 29 Scotia-Glenville 11:12.1 7:29 B 29
54 44 Gay Nay Doo 8 30 Proctor 11:14.9 7:30 A 25
55 Francis Trevisani 7 25 Whitesboro 11:16.9 7:32 B 30
56 45 Cyrus Irani 8 31 Niskayuna 11:17.7 7:32 A 26
57 Ryan Martin 8 32 Whitesboro 11:18.1 7:33 B 31
58 46 Patrick Allen 7 26 Scotia-Glenville 11:18.3 7:33 B 32
59 Maksim Morgun 7 27 Proctor 11:22.1 7:35 A 27
60 Kyle Martino 7 28 Proctor 11:22.4 7:35 A 28
61 Evan Skufca 7 29 Niskayuna 11:26.8 7:38 A 29
62 Timothy Madden 8 33 New Hartford 11:28.4 7:39 B 33
63 Matthew Hart 7 30 New Hartford 11:29.7 7:40 B 34
64 Connor Karwowski 7 31 New Hartford 11:30.4 7:41 B 35
65 Josiah Steel 7 32 Proctor 11:31.3 7:41 A 30
66 Nicholas Tillman 8 34 Rome Free Academy 11:32.4 7:42 A 31
67 Nicholas Amidon 8 35 Rome Free Academy 11:33.4 7:43 A 32
68 Todd Abraham 7 33 Proctor 11:38.6 7:46 A 33
69 Xavier McLean 8 36 Proctor 11:39.2 7:47 A 34
70 Jammer Watson 7 34 Proctor 11:39.5 7:47 A 35
71 Braden James 7 35 New Hartford 11:45.0 7:50 B 36
72 Oscanio Swartz 8 37 New Hartford 11:47.9 7:52 B 37
73 47 Willaim Slentz 7 36 Central Valley Academ 11:50.6 7:54 B 38
74 48 Joshua Miller 8 38 Central Valley Academ 11:53.0 7:56 B 39
75 Aidan Daly 8 39 Whitesboro 11:53.6 7:56 B 40
76 Zach Owens 7 37 New Hartford 11:55.2 7:57 B 41
77 49 Lucas Rich 7 38 Central Valley Academ 11:56.6 7:58 B 42
78 Abhi Katragadda 7 39 Niskayuna 11:59.6 8:00 A 36
79 50 Tyler Marshall 7 40 Scotia-Glenville 12:02.3 8:02 B 43
80 51 Adin Potter 7 41 Camden 12:03.1 8:03 B 44
81 Deen Kaakour 7 42 New Hartford 12:04.4 8:03 B 45
82 Kaden Elliott 7 43 Rome Free Academy 12:08.6 8:06 A 37
83 52 Mike Pino 8 40 Scotia-Glenville 12:10.5 8:07 B 46
84 53 James Jeswald 7 44 West Seneca West 12:10.8 8:08 A 38
85 Christopher Testa 8 41 Whitesboro 12:13.8 8:10 B 47
86 Andrew Destefanis 7 45 Whitesboro 12:14.0 8:10 B 48
87 Gregory Barmore 7 46 New Hartford 12:16.5 8:11 B 49
88 Nate Winn 7 47 New Hartford 12:18.5 8:13 B 50
89 54 Conor Vanderlip 7 48 West Seneca West 12:20.2 8:14 A 39
90 Garrett Johnson 7 49 New Hartford 12:20.8 8:14 B 51
91 55 Gino Gatti 8 42 West Seneca West 12:21.1 8:15 A 40
92 56 Nathan Dzielinski 8 43 West Seneca West 12:25.7 8:18 A 41
93 Joseph Saccomanno 8 44 West Seneca West 12:29.0 8:20 A 42
94 57 Devin Polsun 7 50 Scotia-Glenville 12:31.6 8:22 B 52
95 58 Joseph Helmer 8 45 Central Valley Academ 12:35.1 8:24 B 53
96 Carter Lafond 7 51 New Hartford 12:36.5 8:25 B 54
97 Abullah Williams 7 52 Proctor 12:44.1 8:30 A 43
98 Samuel Koagel 8 46 Rome Free Academy 12:45.0 8:30 A 44
99 Pearce Masterson 7 53 West Seneca West 12:45.3 8:31 A 45
100 Matt Racino 7 54 Proctor 12:46.0 8:31 A 46
101 59 Elijah Ciani 7 55 Camden 12:49.5 8:33 B 55
102 Henry Dutt 8 47 Rome Free Academy 12:49.8 8:34 A 47
103 Alexander Sletten 7 56 Rome Free Academy 12:52.0 8:35 A 48
104 Sam Austin 7 57 Rome Free Academy 12:53.4 8:36 A 49
105 Alexander Tibbits 8 48 Whitesboro 12:54.0 8:36 B 56
106 Ethan Tien 7 58 Rome Free Academy 12:56.3 8:38 A 50
107 Antwon Reece 8 49 Proctor 13:01.5 8:41 A 51
108 David Weber 8 50 Whitesboro 13:02.0 8:42 B 57
109 Colby Geer 8 51 Niskayuna 13:02.2 8:42 A 52
110 Kyle Grover 8 52 New Hartford 13:02.8 8:42 B 58
111 Joe Rocigga 7 59 New Hartford 13:03.6 8:43 B 59
112 Alonzo Linen 8 53 Proctor 13:11.7 8:48 A 53
113 Jacob Pocchiari 8 54 Rome Free Academy 13:23.7 8:56 A 54
114 Michael Shafer 7 60 Central Valley Academ 13:26.5 8:58 B 60
115 60 Conner Reed 7 61 Camden 13:29.4 9:00 B 61
116 Leonard Dormio 7 62 Rome Free Academy 13:41.2 9:08 A 55
117 Janssen Delos Santo 8 55 Watertown 13:49.8 9:14 B 62
118 Bryce Ludwikowski 7 63 Whitesboro 13:50.5 9:14 B 63
119 Alexander Woodward 7 64 Rome Free Academy 13:57.8 9:19 A 56
120 Adam Zemanek Zemane 8 56 Proctor 14:19.2 9:33 A 57
121 Tyler Burgio 8 57 Rome Free Academy 14:23.2 9:36 A 58
122 Joseph Gerrer 7 65 Proctor 14:25.9 9:38 A 59
123 Ayden Keith 8 58 Scotia-Glenville 14:35.0 9:44 B 64
124 Connor Zabko 7 66 Whitesboro 14:37.7 9:46 B 65
125 Ethan Zyla 7 67 Whitesboro 14:40.9 9:48 B 66
126 Nathan Lavere 7 68 New Hartford 14:41.9 9:48 B 67
127 Colin Moran 7 69 Whitesboro 14:42.7 9:49 B 68
128 Jake Dote 7 70 New Hartford 14:50.9 9:54 B 69
129 Justin Wutsch 7 71 Rome Free Academy 15:11.1 10:08 A 60
130 Anthony Dematteo 7 72 Rome Free Academy 15:12.9 10:09 A 61
131 Jack Hoke 7 73 Niskayuna 15:20.2 10:14 A 62
132 61 William Carver 7 74 Camden 16:05.3 10:44 B 70
133 Adam Stainsby 7 75 West Seneca West 16:15.1 10:51 A 63
134 Colin Smith 8 59 New Hartford 16:51.9 11:15 B 71
135 James Reilly 7 76 Whitesboro 17:11.0 11:28 B 72
136 Johnathon Roberts 8 60 Whitesboro 17:29.4 11:40 B 73
137 Chase Dutcher 7 77 Rome Free Academy 17:40.3 11:47 A 64
138 Antonio Cicci 8 61 Rome Free Academy 25:32.1 17:02 A 65
MONSIGNOR FRANCIS J. WILLENBURG GIRLS MODIFIED RACE #2 - 1.5 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Gianna Capoccia 8 1 Rome Free Academy 10:10.6 6:48 A 1
2 Delaney Krogh 8 2 Scotia-Glenville 10:40.7 7:08 B 1
3 Skyler Smith 7 1 Niskayuna 10:50.2 7:14 A 2
4 2 Tamiah Washington 7 2 Proctor 11:14.0 7:30 A 3
5 3 Zyara Moody 7 3 Proctor 11:14.3 7:30 A 4
6 4 Julia Hill 7 4 Whitesboro 11:23.0 7:36 B 2
7 5 Ruth Desanctis 8 3 New Hartford 11:29.4 7:40 B 3
8 6 Halley Robbins 7 5 Watertown 11:34.9 7:44 B 4
9 7 Alexus Lennon 7 6 Rome Free Academy 11:38.2 7:46 A 5
10 8 Gianna Puleo 7 7 Whitesboro 11:38.9 7:46 B 5
11 9 Tehya Beitter 7 8 Watertown 11:50.9 7:54 B 6
12 10 Avery Hilderbran 8 4 Rome Free Academy 11:52.2 7:55 A 6
13 Faith Borkowski 7 9 Niskayuna 11:53.1 7:56 A 7
14 Ava Giagni 7 10 Niskayuna 11:53.5 7:56 A 8
15 11 Tailyn Frost 7 11 Rome Free Academy 11:56.1 7:58 A 9
16 12 Alex Hong 8 5 Central Valley Academ 11:56.4 7:58 B 7
17 13 Sophia Jenne 8 6 Watertown 12:05.1 8:04 B 8
18 14 Madiana Aceto 8 7 Proctor 12:06.1 8:05 A 10
19 15 Kaelin Napoli 7 12 Central Valley Academ 12:08.5 8:06 B 9
20 16 Jenna Haddad 8 8 New Hartford 12:16.6 8:12 B 10
21 17 Emma Wheat 7 13 Central Valley Academ 12:20.3 8:14 B 11
22 18 Brynn Stetson 8 9 New Hartford 12:25.3 8:17 B 12
23 19 Toni Browm 7 14 Proctor 12:32.2 8:22 A 11
24 20 Emma Cohen 7 15 Proctor 12:32.4 8:22 A 12
25 21 Reese Luke 7 16 Central Valley Academ 12:32.6 8:22 B 13
26 22 Alexis Tennant 7 17 Camden 12:33.5 8:23 B 14
27 23 Lucy Domachowske 7 18 Camden 12:35.8 8:24 B 15
28 24 Julia Tupaj 8 10 New Hartford 12:36.8 8:25 B 16
29 25 Rachel Cohen 7 19 Proctor 12:47.5 8:32 A 13
30 26 Casey Johnson 7 20 Central Valley Academ 12:50.7 8:34 B 17
31 27 Mariah Harvey 8 11 Whitesboro 12:51.4 8:35 B 18
32 28 Olivia Russo 8 12 Whitesboro 12:55.3 8:37 B 19
33 Sophia Velasco 7 21 Scotia-Glenville 12:56.6 8:38 B 20
34 29 Alexis White 7 22 Central Valley Academ 13:02.8 8:42 B 21
35 30 Genesis Cruz 8 13 Proctor 13:05.5 8:44 A 14
36 31 Rebecca Harrigan 8 14 Central Valley Academ 13:05.7 8:44 B 22
37 32 Emma Friedel 7 23 New Hartford 13:07.5 8:45 B 23
38 33 Bailee Smith 8 15 New Hartford 13:08.8 8:46 B 24
39 34 Jenna Robets 8 16 Whitesboro 13:09.9 8:47 B 25
40 35 Julia Ficano 7 24 New Hartford 13:10.1 8:47 B 26
41 Kendall Pearce 8 17 New Hartford 13:16.0 8:51 B 27
42 Audrea Perkett 7 25 Central Valley Academ 13:24.2 8:57 B 28
43 36 Jillian Hanna-Eaker 8 18 Camden 13:27.7 8:59 B 29
44 Olivia Lewis 8 19 New Hartford 13:29.3 9:00 B 30
45 37 Gabriella Little 8 20 Whitesboro 13:32.4 9:02 B 31
46 38 Kiera Burke 7 26 Camden 13:34.4 9:03 B 32
47 Makiah Desjardins 7 27 Central Valley Academ 13:38.0 9:06 B 33
48 39 Samantha Houston 8 21 Watertown 13:38.5 9:06 B 34
49 40 Riley Martin 7 28 Whitesboro 13:42.8 9:09 B 35
50 Gabriella Lawrence 7 29 Central Valley Academ 13:43.6 9:10 B 36
51 Olivia Sprague 8 22 New Hartford 13:45.8 9:11 B 37
52 Emily Davis 7 30 Central Valley Academ 13:53.9 9:16 B 38
53 Emily Misencik 7 31 Whitesboro 13:58.8 9:20 B 39
54 Sarah M Wood 7 32 Central Valley Academ 14:00.7 9:21 B 40
55 Lilian Palaka 7 33 Whitesboro 14:00.9 9:21 B 41
56 Olivia Mroz 7 34 Central Valley Academ 14:10.3 9:27 B 42
57 Shreya Patel 7 35 Central Valley Academ 14:22.3 9:35 B 43
58 Lynn Wright 8 23 Central Valley Academ 14:23.2 9:36 B 44
59 41 Elizabeth Lumbis 7 36 Watertown 14:24.4 9:37 B 45
60 42 Emma Morris 7 37 Watertown 14:28.3 9:39 B 46
61 43 Danielle Premo 8 24 Rome Free Academy 14:31.7 9:42 A 15
62 Abigail Phelps 7 38 Whitesboro 14:41.0 9:48 B 47
63 Diana Melobog 7 39 Proctor 14:52.1 9:55 A 16
64 44 Noel Winn 8 25 Rome Free Academy 15:03.4 10:03 A 17
65 45 Stephanie Dixon 8 26 Rome Free Academy 15:05.1 10:04 A 18
66 Neveah Zayas 8 27 New Hartford 15:12.4 10:09 B 48
67 46 Cherokee Bledsoe 7 40 Watertown 15:16.7 10:12 B 49
68 Anna Giglio 8 28 New Hartford 15:17.8 10:12 B 50
69 Rylee Lynn 7 41 Whitesboro 15:19.3 10:13 B 51
70 Zayla Zayas 7 42 Proctor 15:21.4 10:15 A 19
71 Katelyn Potasiewicz 7 43 Whitesboro 15:53.3 10:36 B 52
72 Grace Phelps 8 29 Watertown 15:58.5 10:39 B 53
73 Ava Garramone 7 44 New Hartford 16:10.0 10:47 B 54
74 C.C. Dillon 7 45 Proctor 16:38.2 11:06 A 20
75 Erin Wands 8 30 Whitesboro 17:02.7 11:22 B 55
76 Paige Springstead 8 31 Proctor 17:12.1 11:29 A 21
77 Sarah E Wood 8 32 Central Valley Academ 17:33.8 11:43 B 56
78 47 Chloe Collins 8 33 Camden 17:36.0 11:44 B 57
79 Megan Mead 8 34 Rome Free Academy 17:51.8 11:55 A 22
80 Julia Pacheco 8 35 Niskayuna 19:38.7 13:06 A 23
81 Britney Hartness 8 36 Whitesboro 19:38.9 13:06 B 58
BOYS MERGED RESULTS FROM VARSITY RACES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Davone Hernandez SR 1 Rome Free Academy 16:36.5 5:21 A 1
2 2 Josh Farmer SO 1 New Hartford 16:46.5 5:24 B 1
3 3 Marty Dolan SO 2 Niskayuna 17:05.6 5:31 A 2
4 4 Joseph Quinn JR 1 Niskayuna 17:08.9 5:32 A 3
5 5 Donovan Tucker JR 2 Niskayuna 17:10.7 5:32 A 4
6 6 Aidan Canavan SR 2 Niskayuna 17:13.0 5:33 A 5
7 7 CJ Militello SR 3 Clinton 17:13.7 5:33 C 1
8 8 Joshua Seeberger SR 4 Dolgeville 17:36.3 5:40 D 1
9 9 Joseph Hale JR 3 Niskayuna 17:38.6 5:41 A 6
10 10 Tyler Bishop SO 3 West Seneca West 17:41.6 5:42 A 7
11 11 Jeremy Gundrum JR 4 Averill Park 17:43.0 5:43 B 2
12 12 Jake Baisley SR 5 Dolgeville 17:53.1 5:46 D 2
13 13 Jacob Greski SR 6 Scotia-Glenville 17:53.4 5:46 B 3
14 14 Joseph Brown JR 5 West Seneca West 17:58.7 5:48 A 8
15 15 Anton Conto SR 7 Niskayuna 18:02.3 5:49 A 9
16 16 Jon Miller SR 8 Oneonta 18:08.8 5:51 C 2
17 17 Troy Henderson SR 9 New Hartford 18:12.7 5:52 B 4
18 18 Garrett Jones JR 6 New Hartford 18:13.1 5:52 B 5
19 19 Stone Lutz JR 7 Adirondack 18:13.7 5:53 C 3
20 20 Andrew Ford JR 8 Clinton 18:17.8 5:54 C 4
21 21 Paul Zimmer SO 4 Oneonta 18:18.7 5:54 C 5
22 22 Thomas Ragone FR 1 Niskayuna 18:18.7 5:54 A 10
23 23 Tyler Fauvelle FR 2 Adirondack 18:19.5 5:54 C 6
24 24 Spencer Roberts SR 10 West Seneca West 18:24.3 5:56 A 11
25 25 Matt Cross SR 11 Utica Notre Dame 18:28.5 5:57 D 3
26 Xzavier Rich SR 12 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 18:29.5 5:58 D 4
27 Cole Lane SR 13 Westmoreland 18:35.0 5:59 D 5
28 26 Adam Koren JR 9 Clinton 18:40.2 6:01 C 7
29 27 Stevie Malenowski SR 14 New Hartford 18:43.4 6:02 B 6
30 Travis Jackson JR 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 18:43.8 6:02 D 6
31 28 Hayden Lohmann FR 3 Mount Markham 18:48.1 6:04 D 7
32 29 Abdel Kerin Zakaria JR 11 Proctor 18:50.3 6:04 A 12
33 30 Jason Green FR 4 New Hartford 18:50.8 6:04 B 7
34 31 Ryan Brooks JR 12 New Hartford 18:55.8 6:06 B 8
35 32 Core Rutherford JR 13 Watertown 18:56.2 6:06 B 9
36 33 Nathan Tabbert JR 14 Scotia-Glenville 18:59.6 6:07 B 10
37 34 Ryan Lohr SR 15 West Seneca West 19:00.3 6:08 A 13
38 35 Jacob Anweiler SR 16 New Hartford 19:01.6 6:08 B 11
39 36 Thomas Woods JR 15 West Seneca West 19:04.5 6:09 A 14
40 John Durr JR 16 New Hartford 19:05.1 6:09 B 12
41 37 Ryan Lansing FR 5 Cooperstown 19:07.1 6:10 D 8
42 38 Jackson Collins JR 17 New York Mills 19:07.7 6:10 D 9
43 39 Sean Malenfant 8 1 Averill Park 19:08.0 6:10 B 13
44 40 Sam Deleel JR 18 South Jefferson 19:08.7 6:10 C 8
45 Ansel Amanna SR 17 New Hartford 19:11.9 6:11 B 14
46 41 Kyle Engelhart SR 18 Whitesboro 19:13.0 6:12 B 15
47 42 Dante Pereto SR 19 Oriskany 19:13.5 6:12 D 10
48 43 Jacob Smith SO 5 West Canada Valley 19:14.9 6:12 D 11
49 44 Nick Swain SO 6 Scotia-Glenville 19:16.2 6:13 B 16
50 45 Dylan Lasalle SO 7 Oriskany 19:17.3 6:13 D 12
51 46 Ryan Fish FR 6 Oriskany 19:17.8 6:13 D 13
52 47 Steve Ratliff SR 20 Cooperstown 19:18.9 6:13 D 14
53 48 Josh Houle SR 21 Clinton 19:19.2 6:14 C 9
54 49 Noah Nardozza JR 19 Rome Free Academy 19:19.6 6:14 A 15
55 50 Daniel Humphrey FR 7 Whitesboro 19:22.5 6:15 B 17
56 51 Ethan Thompson SR 22 Remsen 19:23.5 6:15 D 15
57 52 Geo Silvestri FR 8 Oriskany 19:24.7 6:15 D 16
58 53 Jeremy Shaffer SR 23 Scotia-Glenville 19:24.8 6:15 B 18
59 54 Nick Kennedy SO 8 Central Valley Academ 19:25.9 6:16 B 19
60 55 Nick Guerrera JR 20 Watertown 19:26.2 6:16 B 20
61 56 Kyle Jerrald SR 24 Scotia-Glenville 19:26.6 6:16 B 21
62 57 Ryan Svitak JR 21 Whitesboro 19:27.3 6:16 B 22
63 58 Tom Colicci JR 22 Whitesboro 19:27.9 6:16 B 23
64 59 Gabe Winters-Bona SO 9 Scotia-Glenville 19:33.7 6:18 B 24
65 60 Caleb Oczkowski JR 23 Proctor 19:34.9 6:19 A 16
66 61 Wesley Clarke SO 10 West Canada Valley 19:35.9 6:19 D 17
67 62 Andrew Yacobucci JR 24 Fort Plain 19:36.4 6:19 D 18
68 63 Liam Flynn SO 11 Oneonta 19:38.4 6:20 C 10
69 64 Nolan Stone FR 9 Central Valley Academ 19:38.9 6:20 B 25
70 65 Joe Lewis JR 25 Clinton 19:42.5 6:21 C 11
71 66 Seth Lurcock JR 26 Sandy Creek 19:43.3 6:21 D 19
72 67 Robert Musante SO 12 Clinton 19:43.7 6:21 C 12
73 68 John George SO 13 Rome Free Academy 19:44.7 6:22 A 17
74 Timmy Owens SO 14 New Hartford 19:47.0 6:23 B 26
75 69 Jordan Elliott SO 15 Rome Free Academy 19:50.1 6:24 A 18
76 70 Andrew Stanton SR 25 Oneonta 19:51.5 6:24 C 13
77 71 Robert Titus SO 16 Scotia-Glenville 19:54.2 6:25 B 27
78 72 Joshua Rainbolt SO 17 Watertown 19:54.4 6:25 B 28
79 73 Ethan Fish JR 27 South Jefferson 19:55.2 6:25 C 14
80 74 John Hendley SO 18 Oneonta 19:55.8 6:25 C 15
81 75 Caleb Riordan SR 26 South Jefferson 19:56.7 6:26 C 16
82 76 Cody Simmons SR 27 New York Mills 19:58.8 6:26 D 20
83 77 Hunter Congdon JR 28 Fort Plain 19:59.6 6:27 D 21
84 Jacob Leaper JR 29 Scotia-Glenville 19:59.7 6:27 B 29
85 78 Michael Roberts FR 10 Remsen 20:00.6 6:27 D 22
86 79 Nick Despins SO 19 New York Mills 20:03.2 6:28 D 23
87 80 Michael Hoffman JR 30 Fort Plain 20:03.7 6:28 D 24
88 81 Jazper Polidori FR 11 Central Valley Academ 20:04.6 6:28 B 30
89 82 Bryce Berie SR 28 South Jefferson 20:06.0 6:29 C 17
90 83 Jesse Cornell JR 31 Sandy Creek 20:08.2 6:29 D 25
91 84 Josh Macera FR 12 Oriskany 20:08.5 6:29 D 26
92 85 Clayton Davis FR 13 West Canada Valley 20:09.5 6:30 D 27
93 86 Trystan Jennings SO 20 Oneonta 20:10.9 6:30 C 18
94 87 Joseph Lumbrazo SO 21 Proctor 20:10.9 6:30 A 19
95 Josh Davis SO 22 Westmoreland 20:13.7 6:31 D 28
96 88 Daniel Rudloff SR 29 Cooperstown 20:16.0 6:32 D 29
97 89 Matt Sullivan JR 32 South Jefferson 20:18.0 6:33 C 19
98 90 Jacob Schoff SO 23 Central Valley Academ 20:19.3 6:33 B 31
99 91 John Slawson JR 33 Clinton 20:19.6 6:33 C 20
100 92 Noah Newton SR 30 South Jefferson 20:20.2 6:33 C 21
101 93 Seamus Riley JR 34 Rome Free Academy 20:24.2 6:34 A 20
102 94 Max Orgeron JR 35 Oneonta 20:24.6 6:35 C 22
103 95 Kameran Pratt FR 14 Rome Free Academy 20:25.0 6:35 A 21
104 96 Drew Harrigan JR 36 Central Valley Academ 20:26.6 6:35 B 32
105 Cale Engle SR 31 Clinton 20:27.1 6:35 C 23
106 97 Zach Carpenter JR 37 Adirondack 20:27.3 6:36 C 24
107 Omar Nelson JR 38 Oneonta 20:27.6 6:36 C 25
108 98 Ben Clarke SR 32 West Canada Valley 20:29.2 6:36 D 30
109 99 Marius Muriabito SR 33 Whitesboro 20:29.7 6:36 B 33
110 100 Shaun Graves SO 24 Remsen 20:30.1 6:36 D 31
111 101 Chase Pappa SR 34 Sandy Creek 20:37.6 6:39 D 32
112 102 Hunter Carr SO 25 Adirondack 20:38.1 6:39 C 26
113 Brendan Kelly SR 35 Old Forge 20:40.1 6:40 D 33
114 103 Devon Everson SR 36 Herkimer 20:41.8 6:40 D 34
115 104 Emory Sammons JR 39 Fort Plain 20:43.9 6:41 D 35
116 105 Alex Waterman SO 26 Oriskany 20:46.2 6:42 D 36
117 106 Nick Julian SR 37 Proctor 20:55.7 6:45 A 22
118 107 Casey Dibble FR 15 West Canada Valley 20:59.2 6:46 D 37
119 108 Noah Lamie SR 38 Proctor 21:05.5 6:48 A 23
120 109 Ethan Chichester SO 27 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:07.4 6:48 C 27
121 110 Dustin Benoit SO 28 Dolgeville 21:08.4 6:49 D 38
122 Nate Bruce SR 39 Scotia-Glenville 21:09.7 6:49 B 34
123 Ryan Bruce SO 29 Scotia-Glenville 21:10.1 6:49 B 35
124 Sam Madison SR 40 Edmeston 21:11.2 6:50 D 39
125 111 Andrew Salie SR 41 Whitesboro 21:11.3 6:50 B 36
126 112 Alex Cooper FR 16 Averill Park 21:12.1 6:50 B 37
127 113 Gabriel Smith JR 40 Whitesboro 21:15.5 6:51 B 38
128 114 Christian Nash SR 42 Averill Park 21:17.5 6:52 B 39
129 115 Christopher Hardin SO 30 Rome Free Academy 21:17.9 6:52 A 24
130 116 Mark Seelman SR 43 Adirondack 21:18.4 6:52 C 28
131 Logan Misiaszek FR 17 Waterville 21:18.8 6:52 D 40
132 117 Marc Roberts SR 44 Remsen 21:25.4 6:54 D 41
133 118 Logan Escobar FR 18 Averill Park 21:25.6 6:54 B 40
134 Emile Orgeron FR 19 Oneonta 21:30.2 6:56 C 29
135 119 Corey Miner FR 20 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:30.5 6:56 C 30
136 120 Ryan Peters FR 21 Watertown 21:33.1 6:57 B 41
137 121 Sean Staples JR 41 Fort Plain 21:35.4 6:57 D 42
138 122 Jacob Thomas JR 42 Fort Plain 21:36.5 6:58 D 43
139 123 Drew Foley SR 45 Central Valley Academ 21:37.1 6:58 B 42
140 124 Zachary Sprott-Scr JR 43 Watertown 21:39.3 6:59 B 43
141 125 Jeff Pacini FR 22 New York Mills 21:41.5 6:59 D 44
142 126 Peter Flick JR 44 Averill Park 21:43.0 7:00 B 44
143 127 Kyler Ford SR 46 Herkimer 21:43.5 7:00 D 45
144 128 Michael Guller SR 47 Mount Markham 21:48.7 7:02 D 46
145 129 Kyle Thomas FR 23 Utica Notre Dame 21:49.0 7:02 D 47
146 Joseph Ruggiero SO 31 Whitesboro 21:52.2 7:03 B 45
147 Jack Rivett FR 24 Old Forge 21:52.3 7:03 D 48
148 130 Oscar Martin JR 45 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 21:56.5 7:04 C 31
149 131 Tanner Brennan FR 25 West Canada Valley 21:57.1 7:04 D 49
150 132 Brandan Parks SR 48 Herkimer 21:58.3 7:05 D 50
151 133 Ethan Burrows FR 26 Oriskany 22:00.0 7:05 D 51
152 134 Sean Meyer SR 49 Cooperstown 22:00.8 7:06 D 52
153 135 Andrew Perry FR 27 Central Valley Academ 22:06.0 7:07 B 46
154 136 Michael D'Arcangeli SO 32 Fort Plain 22:11.8 7:09 D 53
155 Alex Hoy SR 50 Whitesboro 22:14.9 7:10 B 47
156 137 Bradon Pullyblank FR 28 Cooperstown 22:18.0 7:11 D 54
157 138 Gagan Samra SR 51 South Jefferson 22:23.3 7:13 C 32
158 139 Chance Santoro JR 46 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:25.4 7:14 C 33
159 Jason Huang JR 47 Fort Plain 22:29.0 7:15 D 55
160 Nick Olsen SO 33 Old Forge 22:29.5 7:15 D 56
161 140 Sabbith Vanolst SO 34 Dolgeville 22:30.6 7:15 D 57
162 141 William Robbins JR 48 Sandy Creek 22:31.7 7:16 D 58
163 142 Carmen Ferrone SR 52 Proctor 22:34.3 7:16 A 25
164 Louis Calbet JR 49 Fort Plain 22:36.8 7:17 D 59
165 Walker Berryment SO 35 Edmeston 22:41.8 7:19 D 60
166 143 Adam Aldrich SO 36 Sherburne-Earlville 22:43.9 7:19 C 34
167 AJ Sullivan JR 50 Fort Plain 22:50.0 7:21 D 61
168 144 Lewis Lewis JR 51 Proctor 22:54.4 7:23 A 26
169 145 Remington O'Hara SR 53 Adirondack 22:54.4 7:23 C 35
170 146 Nick Bertola SR 54 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:56.6 7:24 C 36
171 147 Callen Barnett JR 52 Little Falls 22:58.9 7:24 D 62
172 148 Jaeden Natale JR 53 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:59.1 7:24 C 37
173 149 Patrick Reardon JR 54 Little Falls 22:59.6 7:25 D 63
174 150 Damian West JR 55 Sandy Creek 23:01.0 7:25 D 64
175 Tyler Rudolph JR 56 Old Forge 23:01.3 7:25 D 65
176 151 Mike Race SO 37 Adirondack 23:01.9 7:25 C 38
177 152 Nic Potter JR 57 Sandy Creek 23:08.8 7:27 D 66
178 Franklin Szarek JR 58 Poland 23:11.8 7:28 D 67
179 153 John Maltzan FR 29 Sherburne-Earlville 23:14.2 7:29 C 39
180 154 Mark Rybka SO 38 New York Mills 23:21.1 7:31 D 68
181 Giovanni Malpezzi SR 55 Proctor 23:29.0 7:34 A 27
182 155 Lester Ropeter JR 59 Little Falls 23:51.0 7:41 D 69
183 Jack Shelhamer JR 60 Poland 23:56.7 7:43 D 70
184 Nathan Belouin FR 30 Waterville 23:57.0 7:43 D 71
185 156 Mack Failing JR 61 Little Falls 24:05.1 7:46 D 72
186 157 Austin Wolfran SR 56 Herkimer 24:05.3 7:46 D 73
187 Senad Libic SR 57 Proctor 24:05.3 7:46 A 28
188 158 Eli Eggleston SR 58 Cooperstown 24:38.1 7:56 D 74
189 Jacob Ghiorse FR 31 Oneonta 24:40.7 7:57 C 40
190 159 Julian Sofranko SR 59 Sherburne-Earlville 24:48.4 8:00 C 41
191 160 Joe Dahms FR 32 Mount Markham 24:51.2 8:00 D 75
192 161 Connor Simmons FR 33 New York Mills 24:54.9 8:02 D 76
193 162 Connor Dykeman JR 62 Herkimer 24:55.8 8:02 D 77
194 163 Mitch Beigh FR 34 Mount Markham 25:00.4 8:03 D 78
195 Dalton Tabor JR 63 Poland 25:05.0 8:05 D 79
196 164 Max Bukovsky FR 35 Mount Markham 25:06.6 8:05 D 80
197 165 Keaton Kukowski SR 60 Utica Notre Dame 25:19.0 8:09 D 81
198 166 Roger Risley SR 61 Dolgeville 25:21.6 8:10 D 82
199 167 Nick Stallman JR 64 Herkimer 25:22.4 8:10 D 83
200 Ler Soe JR 65 Proctor 25:25.4 8:11 A 29
201 168 Gene Broadwell SR 62 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 25:55.9 8:21 C 42
202 169 Gary Grabinski 8 2 Utica Notre Dame 26:16.6 8:28 D 84
203 170 Brady Entwhistle SR 63 Utica Notre Dame 26:32.3 8:33 D 85
204 171 Nolan Singer SR 64 Remsen 26:36.8 8:34 D 86
205 172 Cooper Mottl FR 36 Sherburne-Earlville 26:39.3 8:35 C 43
206 Corey Ryan FR 37 Proctor 27:22.4 8:49 A 30
207 173 Jacob Beach JR 66 Herkimer 28:01.8 9:02 D 87
208 Trey Guyer SR 65 Herkimer 28:07.7 9:04 D 88
209 174 Riley Webster SO 39 Sherburne-Earlville 28:29.2 9:11 C 44
210 175 Nick Petrie JR 67 Little Falls 28:47.3 9:16 D 89
211 Bobby Page SO 40 Edmeston 29:19.2 9:27 D 90
212 176 Sean Hennigan SO 41 Sandy Creek 30:02.3 9:41 D 91
213 177 Matthew Ryan SO 42 Sherburne-Earlville 30:42.3 9:53 C 45
214 Andrew Boyles SR 66 Herkimer 33:11.8 10:42 D 92
215 Matthew Kelly FR 38 Herkimer 34:09.7 11:00 D 93
216 Karsten Bratge SO 43 Westmoreland 35:10.9 11:20 D 94
217 Dustin Bateman SR 67 Edmeston 38:19.2 12:21 D 95
218 178 Marc Benson FR 39 Mount Markham 42:40.9 13:45 D 96
GIRLS MERGED RESULTS FROM VARSITY RACES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE CLASS
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE PLC
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Abigail Spiers JR 1 Niskayuna 19:49.3 6:23 A 1
2 2 Emma Novak SR 1 Clinton 20:00.4 6:27 C 1
3 3 Emma Larkman SO 1 West Seneca West 20:15.7 6:32 A 2
4 4 Anna Rybczynski SO 2 West Seneca West 20:16.5 6:32 A 3
5 5 Eva Borton SO 3 Clinton 20:19.5 6:33 C 2
6 6 Marian Draper JR 2 Rome Free Academy 20:21.0 6:33 A 4
7 7 Brianna Wilbur SR 2 New Hartford 20:22.4 6:34 B 1
8 8 Charlotte Kokernak SO 4 Niskayuna 20:29.1 6:36 A 5
9 9 Lexi Sciortino SR 3 Niskayuna 20:31.9 6:37 A 6
10 10 Amelia Kokernak JR 3 Niskayuna 20:35.7 6:38 A 7
11 11 Nora Bennett JR 4 Kellenberg Memorial 20:35.9 6:38 A 8
12 12 Sydney Smith JR 5 Niskayuna 20:47.0 6:42 A 9
13 13 Maureen Lewin SO 5 Kellenberg Memorial 20:52.5 6:44 A 10
14 14 Moriah Humiston JR 6 Rome Free Academy 21:02.2 6:47 A 11
15 15 Laura Levi JR 7 Old Forge 21:11.6 6:50 D 1
16 16 Julia Bryant JR 8 Kellenberg Memorial 21:13.8 6:50 A 12
17 17 Brianna Lausev SO 6 Kellenberg Memorial 21:16.5 6:51 A 13
18 18 Kristina Koes SO 7 Niskayuna 21:19.6 6:52 A 14
19 19 Allison Stainsby SO 8 West Seneca West 21:26.4 6:55 A 15
20 20 Gabrielle Dewhurst SR 4 Clinton 21:29.5 6:56 C 3
21 21 Sarah Mruk FR 1 West Seneca West 21:30.3 6:56 A 16
22 22 Hailey Walthers SO 9 Niskayuna 21:33.2 6:57 A 17
23 23 Rachel Smith JR 9 Old Forge 21:36.7 6:58 D 2
24 24 Maya Richardson SO 10 Kellenberg Memorial 21:39.2 6:59 A 18
25 25 Marie Winn FR 2 New Hartford 21:41.3 6:59 B 2
26 26 Piper Warren JR 10 Watertown 21:44.4 7:00 B 3
27 27 Heidi Edmonds JR 11 Cooperstown 21:48.1 7:02 D 3
28 28 Leah Basel FR 3 Poland 21:52.1 7:03 D 4
29 29 Anita Mikowski JR 12 Kellenberg Memorial 21:55.8 7:04 A 19
30 Victoria Padula JR 13 Niskayuna 21:57.0 7:04 A 20
31 Rebecca Cropsey JR 14 Niskayuna 21:57.5 7:05 A 21
32 30 Shiane Irwin SR 5 Poland 22:02.1 7:06 D 5
33 31 Emily Johnson FR 4 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:02.7 7:06 C 4
34 32 Jordan Hauser SR 6 West Seneca West 22:05.1 7:07 A 22
35 33 Eliza Cechnicki JR 15 Fort Plain 22:09.3 7:08 D 6
36 Brooke Wilson FR 5 Waterville 22:14.3 7:10 D 7
37 34 Juliana Geniti JR 16 Scotia-Glenville 22:16.1 7:11 B 4
38 35 Kiernan Reynolds SR 7 West Seneca West 22:17.3 7:11 A 23
39 Brieann Lohmann JR 17 Mount Markham 22:23.6 7:13 D 8
40 36 Makaila Maass SO 11 Herkimer 22:25.2 7:13 D 9
41 Caroline Mundell FR 6 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 22:27.3 7:14 D 10
42 37 Emilia French SR 8 Oneonta 22:34.7 7:17 C 5
43 38 Sylvia Kryszczuk SR 9 Whitesboro 22:37.0 7:17 B 5
44 39 Brianna Wheelock FR 7 New Hartford 22:38.1 7:18 B 6
45 40 Ashley Kubat JR 18 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:38.2 7:18 C 6
46 41 Liz Darling SR 10 Scotia-Glenville 22:39.0 7:18 B 7
47 42 Faiza Zakaria FR 8 Proctor 22:41.2 7:19 A 24
48 43 Alyssa Suits SR 11 New Hartford 22:41.7 7:19 B 8
49 44 Grace Browne JR 19 Kellenberg Memorial 22:44.3 7:20 A 25
50 45 Emily Rudolph FR 9 Old Forge 22:58.0 7:24 D 11
51 46 Quincess Williams SR 12 Proctor 22:59.7 7:25 A 26
52 47 Sophie Tesla SO 12 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 22:59.7 7:25 C 7
53 48 Gabrielle Brown 8 1 Sandy Creek 23:03.8 7:26 D 12
54 Alexis Perrone SO 13 Mount Markham 23:04.8 7:26 D 13
55 49 Elizabeth Haddad JR 20 New Hartford 23:06.5 7:27 B 9
56 50 Piper Davignon FR 10 Clinton 23:15.7 7:30 C 8
57 51 Riley Darby FR 11 New Hartford 23:20.1 7:31 B 10
58 52 Madison Vanderlip SO 14 West Seneca West 23:22.4 7:32 A 27
59 53 Cheyenne Munson JR 21 Fort Plain 23:33.0 7:35 D 14
60 54 Meg Scognamiglio SR 13 Scotia-Glenville 23:34.6 7:36 B 11
61 55 Michaela Stockwell FR 12 Fort Plain 23:39.8 7:37 D 15
62 56 Rachel Comstock SO 15 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 23:40.8 7:38 C 9
63 57 Shania Steria SO 16 Adirondack 23:41.4 7:38 C 10
64 58 Kayla Barber SR 14 Rome Free Academy 23:43.4 7:39 A 28
65 Stephanie Burke FR 13 Mount Markham 23:43.8 7:39 D 16
66 59 Alyssa Winberg SO 17 Rome Free Academy 23:44.0 7:39 A 29
67 60 Rachel Surace SO 18 Whitesboro 23:44.2 7:39 B 12
68 61 Olivia Wheeler FR 14 Scotia-Glenville 23:47.4 7:40 B 13
69 62 Libby Seymour JR 22 Central Valley Academ 23:48.6 7:40 B 14
70 63 Emily Greene JR 23 Old Forge 23:50.0 7:41 D 17
71 64 Lexi Veitch SR 15 Fort Plain 23:51.4 7:41 D 18
72 65 Alexandria Tobin SO 19 Central Valley Academ 23:53.2 7:42 B 15
73 66 Emmeline MacPherson SO 20 Clinton 23:55.6 7:43 C 11
74 67 Bianca Durso FR 15 New Hartford 23:56.0 7:43 B 16
75 68 Arafa Djouma FR 16 Proctor 23:58.5 7:43 A 30
76 69 Margie Knight SR 16 Cooperstown 24:04.1 7:45 D 19
77 70 Mackenzie Fogel JR 24 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 24:06.8 7:46 C 12
78 71 Annika Heacock-Cerr FR 17 Whitesboro 24:11.1 7:48 B 17
79 Katelyn Valete SO 21 New Hartford 24:13.3 7:48 B 18
80 72 Jade Brotherton FR 18 Cooperstown 24:13.9 7:48 D 20
81 73 Emma Davis JR 25 Clinton 24:23.8 7:52 C 13
82 74 Nicole Ryan SR 17 Poland 24:24.8 7:52 D 21
83 75 Sarah Mullarkey SO 22 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 24:28.0 7:53 C 14
84 Makenzie Citrin SR 18 Oriskany 24:30.6 7:54 D 22
85 76 Laura Meade JR 26 Scotia-Glenville 24:33.8 7:55 B 19
86 77 Kaeleigh Moore FR 19 Adirondack 24:35.0 7:55 C 15
87 78 Julia Rizzo SR 19 Rome Free Academy 24:36.7 7:56 A 31
88 79 Jordan Porter JR 27 Fort Plain 24:39.2 7:57 D 23
89 80 Kamryn Desroches JR 28 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 24:42.0 7:57 C 16
90 81 Keagan Desjardins FR 20 Central Valley Academ 24:42.7 7:58 B 20
91 82 Jenna Roberts SO 23 Remsen 24:44.2 7:58 D 24
92 Morgan Steckler FR 21 New Hartford 24:46.9 7:59 B 21
93 83 Emma Limoges JR 29 Averill Park 24:50.9 8:00 B 22
94 84 Lauren Almy FR 22 Whitesboro 24:51.6 8:01 B 23
95 85 Jenna-Marie Morin FR 23 Averill Park 24:52.1 8:01 B 24
96 86 Ambria Wilbur FR 24 Adirondack 24:52.6 8:01 C 17
97 87 Jessi Dickinson SR 20 Averill Park 24:55.9 8:02 B 25
98 Anjali Malhotra JR 30 New Hartford 24:59.2 8:03 B 26
99 88 Cianna Currie JR 31 Rome Free Academy 25:04.7 8:05 A 32
100 89 Emily Cieslewitz FR 25 Whitesboro 25:07.6 8:06 B 27
101 90 Niki Dugan FR 26 Scotia-Glenville 25:09.1 8:06 B 28
102 Kristen Hanley JR 32 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 25:15.2 8:08 D 25
103 91 Helen Flores JR 33 Oneonta 25:22.6 8:11 C 18
104 92 Maddie Durant FR 27 Scotia-Glenville 25:22.8 8:11 B 29
105 93 McKenzie Brush 8 2 Utica Notre Dame 25:28.2 8:12 D 26
106 Sophie Coulson JR 34 Little Falls 25:35.1 8:15 D 27
107 94 Amber Douglas SR 21 Fort Plain 25:38.9 8:16 D 28
108 95 Natalie Fountain FR 28 Cooperstown 25:49.8 8:19 D 29
109 Megan Slater JR 35 Cobleskill-Richmondvi 25:51.4 8:20 C 19
110 96 Alexis Ladd SR 22 Sandy Creek 25:53.4 8:20 D 30
111 97 Kara Gildea FR 29 Cooperstown 25:55.1 8:21 D 31
112 98 Tess Dilorenzo FR 30 Cooperstown 25:56.0 8:21 D 32
113 99 Hannah Bushey SO 24 Utica Notre Dame 26:01.0 8:23 D 33
114 Meghan Rodick SR 23 Mount Markham 26:09.8 8:26 D 34
115 100 Jocelyn Turley SO 25 Oneonta 26:10.8 8:26 C 20
116 101 Lia Solensten SR 24 Cooperstown 26:15.9 8:28 D 35
117 Mikeeli Hanson FR 31 Cooperstown 26:16.6 8:28 D 36
118 102 Madison Bauer FR 32 Sandy Creek 26:17.7 8:28 D 37
119 103 Jessie Greig FR 33 Central Valley Academ 26:19.5 8:29 B 30
120 104 Lauren Esch SO 26 Adirondack 26:19.8 8:29 C 21
121 Hannah Olson SR 25 Scotia-Glenville 26:20.7 8:29 B 31
122 105 Alexandra Ross JR 36 Adirondack 26:22.8 8:30 C 22
123 106 Bethany Weir SR 26 Rome Free Academy 26:22.9 8:30 A 33
124 Miranda Wright SR 27 Sherburne-Earlville 26:24.9 8:31 C 23
125 107 Isabella Scholl FR 34 Utica Notre Dame 26:25.9 8:31 D 38
126 108 McKenzie Spoor JR 37 Adirondack 26:27.5 8:31 C 24
127 109 Jenna Dolan FR 35 Adirondack 26:29.6 8:32 C 25
128 Julie Ratliff SO 27 Cooperstown 26:36.8 8:34 D 39
129 110 Cameron Schwartz JR 38 Averill Park 26:41.6 8:36 B 32
130 111 Emily Marsh JR 39 Fort Plain 26:44.0 8:37 D 40
131 Torrey Carrascoso FR 36 Cooperstown 26:44.4 8:37 D 41
132 112 Kierston Tabor SR 28 Poland 26:46.0 8:37 D 42
133 113 Abriana Wadley SO 28 Proctor 26:46.8 8:38 A 34
134 114 Alexis Thomas JR 40 Watertown 26:48.1 8:38 B 33
135 Nicole Jeselson JR 41 Rome Free Academy 26:53.6 8:40 A 35
136 Kendall Kennedy JR 42 Fort Plain 26:56.5 8:41 D 43
137 115 Tori Cobane SO 29 Whitesboro 26:58.1 8:41 B 34
138 116 Carly Nunneker JR 43 Central Valley Academ 27:03.5 8:43 B 35
139 117 Marley Yerdon FR 37 Sandy Creek 27:07.8 8:44 D 44
140 118 Abby Dent SO 30 Oneonta 27:09.4 8:45 C 26
141 119 Deanna Rosato JR 44 Utica Notre Dame 27:12.9 8:46 D 45
142 Leeanna Doolin FR 38 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 27:21.4 8:49 D 46
143 Alexis Rocco FR 39 Westmoreland 27:21.9 8:49 D 47
144 120 Lyli Cirilllo JR 45 Central Valley Academ 27:25.4 8:50 B 36
145 121 Alex Cresci JR 46 Utica Notre Dame 27:29.7 8:51 D 48
146 Selena Davis SO 31 Waterville 27:32.7 8:52 D 49
147 122 Claudia Stay JR 47 Averill Park 27:33.4 8:53 B 37
148 123 Fatime Adam SO 32 Proctor 27:36.1 8:54 A 36
149 124 Gia Constantino SO 33 Clinton 27:36.2 8:54 C 27
150 125 Kate Ackley FR 40 Oneonta 27:37.7 8:54 C 28
151 126 Emily Surace SR 29 Whitesboro 27:38.5 8:54 B 38
152 127 Avery Piefer SO 34 Oneonta 27:58.9 9:01 C 29
153 Samantha Mengel FR 41 Berne-Knox-Westerlo 27:59.7 9:01 D 50
154 128 Miah Hernandez FR 42 Watertown 28:13.1 9:05 B 39
155 Rachel Titus SR 30 Scotia-Glenville 28:19.1 9:07 B 40
156 Alyssa Flint JR 48 Whitesboro 28:19.9 9:08 B 41
157 129 Chloe Ross SR 31 Proctor 28:22.3 9:08 A 37
158 130 Ryann Dunn 8 3 Poland 28:30.5 9:11 D 51
159 131 Ashley Cady JR 49 Herkimer 28:33.2 9:12 D 52
160 Danielle Flack SO 35 Westmoreland 28:38.2 9:13 D 53
161 132 Brittany Johnston SO 36 Old Forge 28:38.9 9:14 D 54
162 Julie Behr SR 32 Oriskany 28:45.1 9:16 D 55
163 133 Gabrielle Stemmer SO 37 Poland 28:46.2 9:16 D 56
164 Carolyn Adams SR 33 Fort Plain 28:50.1 9:17 D 57
165 Angela Martino JR 50 Clinton 29:11.8 9:24 C 30
166 Brianna Schworm SR 34 Edmeston 29:23.5 9:28 D 58
167 134 Allison Burrows JR 51 Sandy Creek 29:26.6 9:29 D 59
168 135 Abbey Fitzpatrick SO 38 Sandy Creek 29:27.5 9:29 D 60
169 Savannah Malerba SR 35 Westmoreland 29:30.8 9:30 D 61
170 136 Elise Thompson SO 39 Remsen 29:44.6 9:35 D 62
171 137 Gianna Ciccone SO 40 Proctor 29:47.3 9:36 A 38
172 138 Adrianna Pfister FR 43 Watertown 29:50.8 9:37 B 42
173 139 Hannah Allen SO 41 Remsen 29:54.4 9:38 D 63
174 Morgan Hroboni FR 44 Adirondack 30:00.2 9:40 C 31
175 Ashly Palmer SR 36 Sherburne-Earlville 30:09.6 9:43 C 32
176 Kaylyn Congdon SO 42 Little Falls 30:25.0 9:48 D 64
177 Paw Bluet-Ser SO 43 Proctor 30:42.6 9:54 A 39
178 140 Torii Rodriguez SR 37 Herkimer 31:08.2 10:02 D 65
179 141 Ashlyn Vanhook FR 45 Remsen 31:09.6 10:02 D 66
180 Alexis Venettozzi SO 44 Little Falls 31:11.6 10:03 D 67
181 Katie Arnold SR 38 Edmeston 31:23.1 10:07 D 68
182 142 Skylar Eaton SO 45 Remsen 31:58.3 10:18 D 69
183 143 Lexi Candido JR 52 Utica Notre Dame 32:19.4 10:25 D 70
184 144 Emily Salamon FR 46 Herkimer 32:23.1 10:26 D 71
185 145 Emily Lumbis JR 53 Watertown 32:26.1 10:27 B 43
186 146 Cassie Pontius SR 39 Herkimer 32:35.1 10:30 D 72
187 Emma Piraino SR 40 Scotia-Glenville 32:45.3 10:33 B 44
188 147 Meaghan Cooley SO 46 Remsen 34:47.6 11:12 D 73
189 148 Gianna Durso SO 47 Utica Notre Dame 36:50.1 11:52 D 74
190 149 Jensen Ford SO 48 Herkimer 45:00.7 14:30 D 75
MELLO TESTA BOYS MODIFIED RACE #1 - 1.5 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 25 Beaver River ( 9:47.4 48:57.0 0:59.0)
========================================
1 1 Colton Kempney 7 9:10.9
2 3 Brayden Campeau 7 9:34.8
3 4 Hunter Moore 8 9:54.8
4 7 Nathan Goldthrite 8 10:06.6
5 10 Conrad Freed 8 10:09.9
6 ( 13) Jonah Mullin 7 10:12.9
7 ( 19) Trevor Waugh 7 10:39.7
2. 57 Sauquoit Valley (10:11.6 50:57.9 1:37.5)
========================================
1 2 Michael Makuszak 8 9:22.9
2 5 Sean Kellum 8 9:58.6
3 6 Vincent Johns 8 10:06.4
4 15 Benjamin Lagalbo 7 10:29.6
5 29 Logan Ray FR 11:00.4
6 ( 36) Casey Caruso 8 11:20.4
7 ( 38) Sean Townsend 8 11:31.9
3. 107 Oriskany (10:41.8 53:29.0 0:54.8)
========================================
1 12 Alex Burrows 7 10:12.7
2 17 Nick Deriso 7 10:33.9
3 22 Ryan Smoulcey 8 10:44.3
4 25 Caleb Eldred 7 10:50.6
5 31 Jason Reid 7 11:07.5
6 ( 39) Gary Hildebrandt 8 11:33.2
7 ( 45) Ryan Shackett 7 12:06.4
4. 124 Adirondack (11:01.5 55:07.4 2:38.1)
========================================
1 8 Kaden Rouse 8 10:06.9
2 16 Kain Robinson 8 10:33.6
3 23 Ryan Broadbent 8 10:47.5
4 27 William Bortiatynski 8 10:54.4
5 50 Ryan Williams 8 12:45.0
5. 131 Clinton (10:59.8 54:58.6 1:38.0)
========================================
1 14 Luke Bouse 8 10:24.3
2 20 Gabe Hunt 7 10:40.8
3 21 Corbin Melie 7 10:42.8
4 32 Alex Getman 8 11:08.4
5 44 Joey Detraglia 7 12:02.3
6 ( 52) Bart Hearn 8 12:49.2
6. 143 Oneonta (10:59.8 54:58.7 0:32.0)
========================================
1 24 Ian House 8 10:47.7
2 26 Jeb Goff 7 10:52.4
3 28 Dylan Sorenson 8 10:57.3
4 30 Korbin Jones 7 11:01.6
5 35 Jack Gustafson 7 11:19.7
6 ( 37) Steven Baker 7 11:29.6
7 ( 46) David Gouldin 7 12:25.8
7. 174 Holland Patent (12:31.1 62:35.2 7:30.9)
========================================
1 9 Richard Zielenski 7 10:08.0
2 18 Collin Alexander 7 10:36.9
3 40 Sawyer Ludwin 8 11:39.2
4 47 Anthony Carrock 8 12:32.2
5 60 Nick Smith 8 17:38.9
8. 192 New York Mills (11:49.8 59:08.8 3:03.6)
========================================
1 11 Derek Cieplenski 8 10:12.3
2 34 Ryan Keenan 8 11:10.9
3 41 Victor Lee 8 11:43.6
4 51 Bryan Tramacera 7 12:46.1
5 55 Noah Diskin 7 13:15.9
6 ( 57) Ian Bailey 7 13:31.6
9. 228 Utica Notre Dame (12:15.3 61:16.2 2:15.6)
========================================
1 33 Rudy Bohm 8 11:08.6
2 42 J. J. Parrilla FR 11:51.5
3 43 Dominic Clark 8 11:59.3
4 54 Evan Collins 8 12:52.6
5 56 Luke Rodel 7 13:24.2
10. 267 Westmoreland (13:37.8 68:09.0 3:39.5)
========================================
1 48 Griffin Catello 8 12:39.7
2 49 Carson Nestved 7 12:42.0
3 53 Raymond Donnelly 8 12:51.8
4 58 Nicholas Altier 7 13:36.3
5 59 Stephen Holmes 7 16:19.2
FRED FERRIS AND HOWARD RUBIN GIRLS MODIFIED RACE #1 - 1.5 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 67 Beaver River (11:16.4 56:21.7 1:02.0)
========================================
1 6 Rachel Streeter 7 10:51.1
2 9 Makayla Garrison 8 10:59.2
3 13 Brynn Rice 7 11:15.5
4 16 Abigail Hazard 7 11:22.8
5 23 Peyton Smith 8 11:53.1
6 ( 24) Adrianna Maxson 7 11:53.6
7 ( 34) Tina Boliver 7 12:27.1
2. 73 St. Mary's (ON.) (11:10.6 55:52.6 2:27.4)
========================================
1 1 Alyshia Alkerton 8 9:50.6
2 11 Avery Reilly 8 11:03.0
3 12 Brielle Johnston-Hodge 8 11:09.2
4 18 Emma Milko 7 11:31.8
5 31 Chloe Dillon 8 12:18.0
6 ( 33) Madeline Lopes 7 12:26.0
7 ( 36) Brittany Renaud FR 12:29.2
3. 85 West Canada Valley (11:27.2 57:15.7 1:22.7)
========================================
1 4 Catherine Christensen 8 10:39.7
2 7 Madilyn Connor 7 10:52.3
3 21 Iris Pellani 8 11:39.2
4 26 Adia Clarke 8 12:02.1
5 27 Jessica Lindsay 8 12:02.4
6 ( 32) Gianna Rutherford 7 12:20.1
7 ( 38) Shannon Rider 8 12:33.7
4. 91 Remsen (11:27.4 57:16.7 1:55.2)
========================================
1 3 Jade Dening 8 10:12.5
2 17 Emma Skermont 8 11:27.0
3 20 Taylor Anderson 8 11:38.7
4 22 Kylie Singer 8 11:50.8
5 29 Kendall Decker 7 12:07.7
6 ( 35) Lindsey Cable 8 12:28.6
7 ( 37) Madison Altamura 7 12:29.7
5. 138 Sauquoit Valley (12:03.0 60:14.6 2:03.9)
========================================
1 8 Sydney Hajdasz 8 10:54.5
2 14 Alexis Townsend 7 11:18.8
3 30 Meghan Gallagher 8 12:14.1
4 40 Emma Hullar 8 12:48.8
5 46 Holly Cifonelli 8 12:58.4
6 ( 47) Danielle Mundrick 7 12:59.4
7 ( 48) Lillian Carey 8 13:03.8
6. 143 Clinton (12:06.0 60:29.6 2:03.4)
========================================
1 5 Taylor Harvey 8 10:49.2
2 15 Emily Hemstrought 8 11:22.0
3 39 Finley Davignon 7 12:36.8
4 41 Shannon Emery 8 12:49.0
5 43 Brynn Hewitt 8 12:52.6
6 ( 45) Hannah Slawson 8 12:55.7
7 ( 53) Rebecca Bashant 8 13:28.1
7. 165 South Lewis (12:11.6 60:57.6 3:16.0)
========================================
1 2 Lexi Bernard 7 9:55.9
2 28 Chloe Seller 8 12:02.6
3 42 Miranda Bourgeois 8 12:52.2
4 44 Tazanna Molnar 7 12:55.0
5 49 Morgan Kogut 7 13:11.9
6 ( 56) Morgan Hungerford 8 14:30.4
8. 190 Oriskany (13:22.6 66:52.8 6:25.2)
========================================
1 10 Gianna Welker 7 10:59.9
2 19 Paris Welker 7 11:36.0
3 51 Alexis Lasher 7 13:24.4
4 52 Alivia Franz 7 13:27.4
5 58 Anna Zumbrun 7 17:25.1
9. 241 Sandy Creek (13:35.2 67:55.7 2:53.5)
========================================
1 25 Emily Yousey 8 11:59.1
2 50 Sydney Burgy 8 13:20.6
3 54 Hailey McNitt 7 13:45.4
4 55 Sadie Lurcock FR 13:58.0
5 57 Deanna Hathway 8 14:52.6
6 ( 59) Cailey Robbins 7 22:20.9
BILL DELUDE BOYS VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 63 Clinton (18:38.7 93:13.4 2:28.8)
========================================
1 1 CJ Militello SR 17:13.7
2 6 Andrew Ford JR 18:17.8
3 10 Adam Koren JR 18:40.2
4 20 Josh Houle SR 19:19.2
5 26 Joe Lewis JR 19:42.5
6 ( 28) Robert Musante SO 19:43.7
7 ( 45) John Slawson JR 20:19.6
2. 96 Oneonta (19:10.7 95:53.2 1:47.0)
========================================
1 4 Jon Miller SR 18:08.8
2 7 Paul Zimmer SO 18:18.7
3 25 Liam Flynn SO 19:38.4
4 29 Andrew Stanton SR 19:51.5
5 31 John Hendley SO 19:55.8
6 ( 42) Trystan Jennings SO 20:10.9
7 ( 47) Max Orgeron JR 20:24.6
3. 112 Oriskany (19:28.4 97:21.8 0:55.0)
========================================
1 15 Dante Pereto SR 19:13.5
2 17 Dylan Lasalle SO 19:17.3
3 18 Ryan Fish FR 19:17.8
4 22 Geo Silvestri FR 19:24.7
5 40 Josh Macera FR 20:08.5
6 ( 55) Alex Waterman SO 20:46.2
7 ( 71) Ethan Burrows FR 22:00.0
4. 158 South Jefferson (19:53.0 99:24.6 1:09.3)
========================================
1 14 Sam Deleel JR 19:08.7
2 30 Ethan Fish JR 19:55.2
3 32 Caleb Riordan SR 19:56.7
4 38 Bryce Berie SR 20:06.0
5 44 Matt Sullivan JR 20:18.0
6 ( 46) Noah Newton SR 20:20.2
7 ( 75) Gagan Samra SR 22:23.3
5. 172 Adirondack (19:47.4 98:57.0 3:04.7)
========================================
1 5 Stone Lutz JR 18:13.7
2 8 Tyler Fauvelle FR 18:19.5
3 48 Zach Carpenter JR 20:27.3
4 52 Hunter Carr SO 20:38.1
5 59 Mark Seelman SR 21:18.4
6 ( 80) Remington O'Hara SR 22:54.4
7 ( 86) Mike Race SO 23:01.9
6. 185 West Canada Valley (20:05.8 100:28.7 1:44.3)
========================================
1 16 Jacob Smith SO 19:14.9
2 23 Wesley Clarke SO 19:35.9
3 41 Clayton Davis FR 20:09.5
4 49 Ben Clarke SR 20:29.2
5 56 Casey Dibble FR 20:59.2
6 ( 69) Tanner Brennan FR 21:57.1
7. 211 Fort Plain (20:23.8 101:59.0 1:59.0)
========================================
1 24 Andrew Yacobucci JR 19:36.4
2 34 Hunter Congdon JR 19:59.6
3 37 Michael Hoffman JR 20:03.7
4 54 Emory Sammons JR 20:43.9
5 62 Sean Staples JR 21:35.4
6 ( 63) Jacob Thomas JR 21:36.5
7 ( 73) Michael D'Arcangelis SO 22:11.8
8. 220 Cooperstown (20:36.2 103:00.8 3:10.9)
========================================
1 12 Ryan Lansing FR 19:07.1
2 19 Steve Ratliff SR 19:18.9
3 43 Daniel Rudloff SR 20:16.0
4 72 Sean Meyer SR 22:00.8
5 74 Bradon Pullyblank FR 22:18.0
6 ( 93) Eli Eggleston SR 24:38.1
9. 235 New York Mills (20:50.5 104:12.3 4:13.4)
========================================
1 13 Jackson Collins JR 19:07.7
2 33 Cody Simmons SR 19:58.8
3 36 Nick Despins SO 20:03.2
4 64 Jeff Pacini FR 21:41.5
5 89 Mark Rybka SO 23:21.1
6 ( 96) Connor Simmons FR 24:54.9
10. 241 Dolgeville (20:54.0 104:30.0 7:45.3)
========================================
1 2 Joshua Seeberger SR 17:36.3
2 3 Jake Baisley SR 17:53.1
3 58 Dustin Benoit SO 21:08.4
4 77 Sabbith Vanolst SO 22:30.6
5 101 Roger Risley SR 25:21.6
11. 272 Remsen (21:35.3 107:56.4 7:13.3)
========================================
1 21 Ethan Thompson SR 19:23.5
2 35 Michael Roberts FR 20:00.6
3 50 Shaun Graves SO 20:30.1
4 60 Marc Roberts SR 21:25.4
5 106 Nolan Singer SR 26:36.8
12. 280 Sandy Creek (21:12.4 106:01.8 3:17.7)
========================================
1 27 Seth Lurcock JR 19:43.3
2 39 Jesse Cornell JR 20:08.2
3 51 Chase Pappa SR 20:37.6
4 78 William Robbins JR 22:31.7
5 85 Damian West JR 23:01.0
6 ( 87) Nic Potter JR 23:08.8
7 (111) Sean Hennigan SO 30:02.3
13. 343 Cobleskill-Richmondville (21:59.3 109:56.4 1:49.2)
========================================
1 57 Ethan Chichester SO 21:07.4
2 61 Corey Miner FR 21:30.5
3 68 Oscar Martin JR 21:56.5
4 76 Chance Santoro JR 22:25.4
5 81 Nick Bertola SR 22:56.6
6 ( 83) Jaeden Natale JR 22:59.1
7 (103) Gene Broadwell SR 25:55.9
14. 369 Mount Markham (23:07.0 115:35.0 6:18.5)
========================================
1 11 Hayden Lohmann FR 18:48.1
2 66 Michael Guller SR 21:48.7
3 95 Joe Dahms FR 24:51.2
4 98 Mitch Beigh FR 25:00.4
5 99 Max Bukovsky FR 25:06.6
6 (113) Marc Benson FR 42:40.9
15. 377 Herkimer (22:41.0 113:24.7 4:14.0)
========================================
1 53 Devon Everson SR 20:41.8
2 65 Kyler Ford SR 21:43.5
3 70 Brandan Parks SR 21:58.3
4 92 Austin Wolfran SR 24:05.3
5 97 Connor Dykeman JR 24:55.8
6 (102) Nick Stallman JR 25:22.4
7 (108) Jacob Beach JR 28:01.8
16. 385 Utica Notre Dame (23:41.1 118:25.4 8:03.8)
========================================
1 9 Matt Cross SR 18:28.5
2 67 Kyle Thomas FR 21:49.0
3 100 Keaton Kukowski SR 25:19.0
4 104 Gary Grabinski 8 26:16.6
5 105 Brady Entwhistle SR 26:32.3
17. 457 Little Falls (24:32.4 122:41.9 5:48.4)
========================================
1 82 Callen Barnett JR 22:58.9
2 84 Patrick Reardon JR 22:59.6
3 90 Lester Ropeter JR 23:51.0
4 91 Mack Failing JR 24:05.1
5 110 Nick Petrie JR 28:47.3
18. 477 Sherburne-Earlville (25:11.0 125:55.0 5:45.3)
========================================
1 79 Adam Aldrich SO 22:43.9
2 88 John Maltzan FR 23:14.2
3 94 Julian Sofranko SR 24:48.4
4 107 Cooper Mottl FR 26:39.3
5 109 Riley Webster SO 28:29.2
6 (112) Matthew Ryan SO 30:42.3
DAVE D'ALESSANDRO GIRLS VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 48 Clinton (21:48.2 109:00.7 3:55.2)
========================================
1 1 Emma Novak SR 20:00.4
2 2 Eva Borton SO 20:19.5
3 4 Gabrielle Dewhurst SR 21:29.5
4 17 Piper Davignon FR 23:15.7
5 24 Emmeline MacPherson SO 23:55.6
6 ( 28) Emma Davis JR 24:23.8
7 ( 58) Gia Constantino SO 27:36.2
2. 83 Cobleskill-Richmondville (23:05.7 115:28.2 2:04.1)
========================================
1 9 Emily Johnson FR 22:02.7
2 13 Ashley Kubat JR 22:38.2
3 15 Sophie Tesla SO 22:59.7
4 20 Rachel Comstock SO 23:40.8
5 26 Mackenzie Fogel JR 24:06.8
6 ( 30) Sarah Mullarkey SO 24:28.0
7 ( 33) Kamryn Desroches JR 24:42.0
3. 102 Fort Plain (23:34.6 117:52.7 2:29.9)
========================================
1 10 Eliza Cechnicki JR 22:09.3
2 18 Cheyenne Munson JR 23:33.0
3 19 Michaela Stockwell FR 23:39.8
4 23 Lexi Veitch SR 23:51.4
5 32 Jordan Porter JR 24:39.2
6 ( 38) Amber Douglas SR 25:38.9
7 ( 52) Emily Marsh JR 26:44.0
4. 107 Old Forge (23:39.1 118:15.2 7:27.3)
========================================
1 3 Laura Levi JR 21:11.6
2 5 Rachel Smith JR 21:36.7
3 14 Emily Rudolph FR 22:58.0
4 22 Emily Greene JR 23:50.0
5 63 Brittany Johnston SO 28:38.9
5. 138 Cooperstown (24:22.2 121:51.0 4:07.0)
========================================
1 6 Heidi Edmonds JR 21:48.1
2 25 Margie Knight SR 24:04.1
3 27 Jade Brotherton FR 24:13.9
4 39 Natalie Fountain FR 25:49.8
5 41 Kara Gildea FR 25:55.1
6 ( 42) Tess Dilorenzo FR 25:56.0
7 ( 45) Lia Solensten SR 26:15.9
6. 158 Poland (24:43.1 123:35.5 6:38.4)
========================================
1 7 Leah Basel FR 21:52.1
2 8 Shiane Irwin SR 22:02.1
3 29 Nicole Ryan SR 24:24.8
4 53 Kierston Tabor SR 26:46.0
5 61 Ryann Dunn 8 28:30.5
6 ( 64) Gabrielle Stemmer SO 28:46.2
7. 182 Adirondack (25:10.4 125:51.6 2:41.4)
========================================
1 21 Shania Steria SO 23:41.4
2 31 Kaeleigh Moore FR 24:35.0
3 35 Ambria Wilbur FR 24:52.6
4 47 Lauren Esch SO 26:19.8
5 48 Alexandra Ross JR 26:22.8
6 ( 50) McKenzie Spoor JR 26:27.5
7 ( 51) Jenna Dolan FR 26:29.6
8. 206 Oneonta (25:47.1 128:55.2 5:03.0)
========================================
1 12 Emilia French SR 22:34.7
2 36 Helen Flores JR 25:22.6
3 44 Jocelyn Turley SO 26:10.8
4 55 Abby Dent SO 27:09.4
5 59 Kate Ackley FR 27:37.7
6 ( 60) Avery Piefer SO 27:58.9
9. 221 Sandy Creek (26:21.9 131:49.3 6:22.8)
========================================
1 16 Gabrielle Brown 8 23:03.8
2 40 Alexis Ladd SR 25:53.4
3 46 Madison Bauer FR 26:17.7
4 54 Marley Yerdon FR 27:07.8
5 65 Allison Burrows JR 29:26.6
6 ( 66) Abbey Fitzpatrick SO 29:27.5
10. 242 Utica Notre Dame (26:31.6 132:37.7 2:01.5)
========================================
1 37 McKenzie Brush 8 25:28.2
2 43 Hannah Bushey SO 26:01.0
3 49 Isabella Scholl FR 26:25.9
4 56 Deanna Rosato JR 27:12.9
5 57 Alex Cresci JR 27:29.7
6 ( 72) Lexi Candido JR 32:19.4
7 ( 76) Gianna Durso SO 36:50.1
11. 289 Herkimer (29:25.0 147:04.810:09.9)
========================================
1 11 Makaila Maass SO 22:25.2
2 62 Ashley Cady JR 28:33.2
3 69 Torii Rodriguez SR 31:08.2
4 73 Emily Salamon FR 32:23.1
5 74 Cassie Pontius SR 32:35.1
6 ( 77) Jensen Ford SO 45:00.7
12. 310 Remsen (29:30.3 147:31.1 7:14.1)
========================================
1 34 Jenna Roberts SO 24:44.2
2 67 Elise Thompson SO 29:44.6
3 68 Hannah Allen SO 29:54.4
4 70 Ashlyn Vanhook FR 31:09.6
5 71 Skylar Eaton SO 31:58.3
6 ( 75) Meaghan Cooley SO 34:47.6
BRIAN DODGE BOYS JR VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 30 Niskayuna (19:26.2 97:11.0 1:59.3)
========================================
1 1 Matt Tate JR 18:39.6
2 2 Providence Kang FR 18:46.6
3 3 Paul Pacheco JR 19:27.2
4 6 Michel McCallig FR 19:38.7
5 18 Alex Pilkey SO 20:38.9
6 ( 24) Nicholas Reyes SO 20:59.3
7 ( 25) Thomas Cuvillier SO 21:04.4
2. 49 New Hartford (20:04.1 100:20.4 0:45.7)
========================================
1 4 Sebastiao Gato SO 19:38.1
2 9 Iain Herring SR 19:56.5
3 10 Matt Crumrine SR 20:07.7
4 12 Trevin Robinson SR 20:14.3
5 14 Nick Falchi JR 20:23.8
6 ( 16) Robbie French FR 20:32.6
7 ( 17) Blake Goggin FR 20:34.1
3. 98 West Seneca West (20:43.9 103:39.2 1:42.8)
========================================
1 7 John Archilla JR 19:47.3
2 11 Cole Banks SO 20:12.0
3 23 Paul Cantafio SO 20:57.5
4 27 Matthew Ratajczak SR 21:12.3
5 30 Dylan Gee SO 21:30.1
6 ( 36) Jordan Ortman FR 22:04.1
7 ( 44) Andrew Pokriki SO 23:06.9
4. 111 Rome Free Academy (20:58.6 104:52.6 1:22.3)
========================================
1 13 Aaron Russell FR 20:19.8
2 15 Bryce Slachciak SO 20:26.8
3 20 Derek Millington FR 20:51.3
4 31 Nicolas Ferritti FR 21:32.6
5 32 Benjamin McMonagle SO 21:42.1
6 ( 38) Eddie Long SO 22:18.6
7 ( 40) Erin Lennon Jr. FR 22:28.4
5. 145 Whitesboro (21:33.2 107:45.7 1:22.2)
========================================
1 19 Robert Bauer SO 20:44.1
2 22 Ryan Lynn SO 20:57.2
3 33 Gennaro Spina SO 21:58.9
4 34 Spencer Wyman SO 21:59.2
5 37 Alex Wilkinson FR 22:06.3
6 ( 43) Michael Geddes FR 22:56.7
7 ( 45) Douglas Rehm SO 23:09.4
6. 147 South Jefferson (21:45.9 108:49.2 3:49.9)
========================================
1 5 Bennett Fair FR 19:38.5
2 8 Daytona Walker SO 19:52.0
3 41 Kaden Kunz FR 22:28.7
4 46 Justin Larock SR 23:21.6
5 47 Jack Crimi FR 23:28.4
6 ( 51) Josh Sicley SR 24:22.3
7 ( 55) Michael Williams JR 25:34.6
7. 188 Central Valley Academy (22:29.9 112:29.3 3:42.4)
========================================
1 26 Dale Windecker SO 21:05.0
2 29 Ryan Talarico FR 21:26.3
3 39 Rew King FR 22:21.5
4 42 David Maxson SO 22:49.1
5 52 Justin Jones SR 24:47.4
6 ( 56) Ian Markwardt SR 25:43.0
8. 193 Oriskany (23:17.4 116:26.8 7:41.9)
========================================
1 21 Noah Knapp SO 20:53.0
2 28 John Maher FR 21:25.4
3 35 Josh Smoulcey SO 21:59.4
4 50 Derek Balfe SO 23:34.1
5 59 John Longeretta SO 28:34.9
6 ( 60) Brennen Coleman SO 30:20.7
9. 261 Watertown (24:39.9 123:19.5 2:36.5)
========================================
1 48 Ben Cisco JR 23:32.7
2 49 Noah Levine JR 23:33.8
3 53 Spencer Sudduth JR 24:50.4
4 54 Jacob Maloney JR 25:13.4
5 57 Philip Maphey FR 26:09.2
6 ( 58) Hiep Huynh JR 26:50.5
UTICA POLICE AND FIRE MEMORIAL GIRLS JR VARSITY RACE #1 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 15 Niskayuna (22:03.6 110:17.9 1:08.3)
========================================
1 1 Liyat Kebbede 7 21:39.1
2 2 Sophia Hurry FR 21:43.8
3 3 Abigail Thomas 7 21:45.1
4 4 Orit Shiang 8 22:22.5
5 5 Katharine Hesler FR 22:47.4
6 ( 6) Brenna McLaughlin 8 23:01.5
7 ( 10) Irene Thomas SR 23:47.4
2. 47 Kellenberg Memorial (23:40.8 118:23.8 0:32.5)
========================================
1 7 Emma Dougherty JR 23:21.2
2 8 Clare Calabro JR 23:39.1
3 9 Bridget Lapham JR 23:40.1
4 11 Maggie Cannatella JR 23:49.7
5 12 Erin Doherty SO 23:53.7
6 ( 13) Carla Waleski SR 24:10.8
7 ( 14) Ceara Conroy SR 24:24.7
3. 105 West Seneca West (25:42.3 128:31.1 4:28.7)
========================================
1 15 Madison Mariani FR 24:42.4
2 16 Lilliana Reino FR 24:43.3
3 17 Alyssa Wisniewski FR 24:50.0
4 18 Alyssa Kelleher FR 25:04.3
5 39 Christina Piotrowski FR 29:11.1
4. 122 New Hartford (26:14.0 131:10.0 2:38.7)
========================================
1 19 Gabby Desanctis SO 25:27.5
2 20 Brittany Masi SR 25:30.7
3 22 Katie Nelson SO 25:45.4
4 27 Arica Tehan SR 26:20.2
5 34 Claudia Biernat SO 28:06.2
6 ( 37) Carly Cabral JR 29:01.8
7 ( 44) Emma Anweiler JR 30:43.2
5. 130 Rome Free Academy (26:23.6 131:57.9 1:43.6)
========================================
1 23 Callie Ott FR 25:54.2
2 24 Haylee Smith JR 26:01.0
3 25 Alexis Flint FR 26:08.2
4 26 Halie Ehlinger FR 26:16.7
5 32 Emily Hallenbeck JR 27:37.8
6. 169 Central Valley Academy (28:04.8 140:23.9 3:30.3)
========================================
1 28 Reyann Steacy FR 26:37.4
2 29 Hailey Polley SO 26:38.8
3 35 Alexa Cooper FR 28:23.6
4 36 Gabby Sheldrick SO 28:36.4
5 41 Kali Brown SO 30:07.7
6 ( 51) Abigail Ruggiero FR 31:44.7
7 ( 53) Mariah Mills JR 32:05.8
7. 184 Cobleskill-Richmondville (28:53.1 144:25.1 7:40.2)
========================================
1 21 Kendyl Desroches 8 25:37.2
2 30 Cassidy Hammecker JR 26:57.6
3 31 Emily Benton JR 26:59.5
4 47 Virginia Magdzick JR 31:33.4
5 55 Alyssa Holliday SR 33:17.4
6 ( 56) Ayiana Shaw SO 33:56.8
8. 214 Whitesboro (30:28.5 152:22.1 2:29.7)
========================================
1 38 Adriana Pladocostante SO 29:04.8
2 40 Alexis Sprague JR 29:51.8
3 42 Leah Sutton JR 30:30.3
4 46 Katherine Zelows SO 31:20.7
5 48 Corina Williams JR 31:34.5
6 ( 49) Sydney Steates SO 31:40.7
7 ( 50) Renee Potasiewicz FR 31:44.4
9. 227 Sandy Creek (30:43.9 153:39.2 4:29.4)
========================================
1 33 Kayla Carnes SO 27:49.2
2 43 Kennedy Sullivan SO 30:38.9
3 45 Emily Kehoe JR 31:04.0
4 52 Tori Jenkins JR 31:48.5
5 54 Sydney Cook FR 32:18.6
SANTO PANICCIA BOYS VARSITY RACE #2 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 25 Niskayuna (17:15.4 86:16.8 0:33.0)
========================================
1 3 Marty Dolan SO 17:05.6
2 4 Joseph Quinn JR 17:08.9
3 5 Donovan Tucker JR 17:10.7
4 6 Aidan Canavan SR 17:13.0
5 7 Joseph Hale JR 17:38.6
6 ( 12) Anton Conto SR 18:02.3
7 ( 15) Thomas Ragone FR 18:18.7
2. 65 New Hartford (18:09.3 90:46.5 2:04.3)
========================================
1 2 Josh Farmer SO 16:46.5
2 13 Troy Henderson SR 18:12.7
3 14 Garrett Jones JR 18:13.1
4 17 Stevie Malenowski SR 18:43.4
5 19 Jason Green FR 18:50.8
6 ( 20) Ryan Brooks JR 18:55.8
7 ( 24) Jacob Anweiler SR 19:01.6
3. 83 West Seneca West (18:25.9 92:09.4 1:22.9)
========================================
1 8 Tyler Bishop SO 17:41.6
2 11 Joseph Brown JR 17:58.7
3 16 Spencer Roberts SR 18:24.3
4 23 Ryan Lohr SR 19:00.3
5 25 Thomas Woods JR 19:04.5
4. 125 Scotia-Glenville (19:00.2 95:00.6 1:33.2)
========================================
1 10 Jacob Greski SR 17:53.4
2 22 Nathan Tabbert JR 18:59.6
3 28 Nick Swain SO 19:16.2
4 31 Jeremy Shaffer SR 19:24.8
5 34 Kyle Jerrald SR 19:26.6
6 ( 37) Gabe Winters-Bona SO 19:33.7
7 ( 42) Robert Titus SO 19:54.2
5. 158 Rome Free Academy (19:11.1 95:55.1 3:47.7)
========================================
1 1 Davone Hernandez SR 16:36.5
2 29 Noah Nardozza JR 19:19.6
3 40 John George SO 19:44.7
4 41 Jordan Elliott SO 19:50.1
5 47 Seamus Riley JR 20:24.2
6 ( 48) Kameran Pratt FR 20:25.0
7 ( 57) Christopher Hardin SO 21:17.9
6. 178 Whitesboro (19:36.1 98:00.4 1:16.7)
========================================
1 27 Kyle Engelhart SR 19:13.0
2 30 Daniel Humphrey FR 19:22.5
3 35 Ryan Svitak JR 19:27.3
4 36 Tom Colicci JR 19:27.9
5 50 Marius Muriabito SR 20:29.7
6 ( 53) Andrew Salie SR 21:11.3
7 ( 55) Gabriel Smith JR 21:15.5
7. 203 Averill Park (20:09.3 100:46.2 3:42.6)
========================================
1 9 Jeremy Gundrum JR 17:43.0
2 26 Sean Malenfant 8 19:08.0
3 54 Alex Cooper FR 21:12.1
4 56 Christian Nash SR 21:17.5
5 58 Logan Escobar FR 21:25.6
6 ( 62) Peter Flick JR 21:43.0
8. 204 Proctor (20:07.5 100:37.3 2:15.2)
========================================
1 18 Abdel Kerin Zakaria JR 18:50.3
2 38 Caleb Oczkowski JR 19:34.9
3 45 Joseph Lumbrazo SO 20:10.9
4 51 Nick Julian SR 20:55.7
5 52 Noah Lamie SR 21:05.5
6 ( 64) Carmen Ferrone SR 22:34.3
7 ( 65) Lewis Lewis JR 22:54.4
9. 210 Central Valley Academy (19:59.1 99:55.3 1:00.7)
========================================
1 32 Nick Kennedy SO 19:25.9
2 39 Nolan Stone FR 19:38.9
3 44 Jazper Polidori FR 20:04.6
4 46 Jacob Schoff SO 20:19.3
5 49 Drew Harrigan JR 20:26.6
6 ( 60) Drew Foley SR 21:37.1
7 ( 63) Andrew Perry FR 22:06.0
10. 217 Watertown (20:17.9 101:29.2 2:43.1)
========================================
1 21 Core Rutherford JR 18:56.2
2 33 Nick Guerrera JR 19:26.2
3 43 Joshua Rainbolt SO 19:54.4
4 59 Ryan Peters FR 21:33.1
5 61 Zachary Sprott-Scr JR 21:39.3
JOHN CONVERTINO GIRLS VARSITY RACE #2 - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 32 Niskayuna (20:26.6 102:13.0 0:57.7)
========================================
1 1 Abigail Spiers JR 19:49.3
2 6 Charlotte Kokernak SO 20:29.1
3 7 Lexi Sciortino SR 20:31.9
4 8 Amelia Kokernak JR 20:35.7
5 10 Sydney Smith JR 20:47.0
6 ( 15) Kristina Koes SO 21:19.6
7 ( 18) Hailey Walthers SO 21:33.2
2. 61 West Seneca West (21:06.8 105:34.0 1:49.4)
========================================
1 2 Emma Larkman SO 20:15.7
2 3 Anna Rybczynski SO 20:16.5
3 16 Allison Stainsby SO 21:26.4
4 17 Sarah Mruk FR 21:30.3
5 23 Jordan Hauser SR 22:05.1
6 ( 25) Kiernan Reynolds SR 22:17.3
7 ( 35) Madison Vanderlip SO 23:22.4
3. 66 Kellenberg Memorial (21:07.6 105:37.9 1:03.3)
========================================
1 9 Nora Bennett JR 20:35.9
2 11 Maureen Lewin SO 20:52.5
3 13 Julia Bryant JR 21:13.8
4 14 Brianna Lausev SO 21:16.5
5 19 Maya Richardson SO 21:39.2
6 ( 22) Anita Mikowski JR 21:55.8
7 ( 31) Grace Browne JR 22:44.3
4. 115 New Hartford (22:06.0 110:30.0 2:44.1)
========================================
1 5 Brianna Wilbur SR 20:22.4
2 20 Marie Winn FR 21:41.3
3 27 Brianna Wheelock FR 22:38.1
4 30 Alyssa Suits SR 22:41.7
5 33 Elizabeth Haddad JR 23:06.5
6 ( 34) Riley Darby FR 23:20.1
7 ( 43) Bianca Durso FR 23:56.0
5. 138 Rome Free Academy (22:41.5 113:27.3 4:15.7)
========================================
1 4 Marian Draper JR 20:21.0
2 12 Moriah Humiston JR 21:02.2
3 37 Kayla Barber SR 23:43.4
4 38 Alyssa Winberg SO 23:44.0
5 47 Julia Rizzo SR 24:36.7
6 ( 53) Cianna Currie JR 25:04.7
7 ( 58) Bethany Weir SR 26:22.9
6. 174 Scotia-Glenville (23:22.2 116:50.9 2:17.7)
========================================
1 24 Juliana Geniti JR 22:16.1
2 28 Liz Darling SR 22:39.0
3 36 Meg Scognamiglio SR 23:34.6
4 40 Olivia Wheeler FR 23:47.4
5 46 Laura Meade JR 24:33.8
6 ( 55) Niki Dugan FR 25:09.1
7 ( 56) Maddie Durant FR 25:22.8
7. 214 Whitesboro (24:06.3 120:31.5 2:30.6)
========================================
1 26 Sylvia Kryszczuk SR 22:37.0
2 39 Rachel Surace SO 23:44.2
3 45 Annika Heacock-Cerrit FR 24:11.1
4 50 Lauren Almy FR 24:51.6
5 54 Emily Cieslewitz FR 25:07.6
6 ( 62) Tori Cobane SO 26:58.1
7 ( 67) Emily Surace SR 27:38.5
8. 231 Proctor (24:48.5 124:02.3 4:54.9)
========================================
1 29 Faiza Zakaria FR 22:41.2
2 32 Quincess Williams SR 22:59.7
3 44 Arafa Djouma FR 23:58.5
4 60 Abriana Wadley SO 26:46.8
5 66 Fatime Adam SO 27:36.1
6 ( 69) Chloe Ross SR 28:22.3
7 ( 70) Gianna Ciccone SO 29:47.3
9. 251 Central Valley Academy (25:09.5 125:47.5 3:14.9)
========================================
1 41 Libby Seymour JR 23:48.6
2 42 Alexandria Tobin SO 23:53.2
3 48 Keagan Desjardins FR 24:42.7
4 57 Jessie Greig FR 26:19.5
5 63 Carly Nunneker JR 27:03.5
6 ( 64) Lyli Cirilllo JR 27:25.4
10. 276 Averill Park (25:46.8 128:53.9 2:42.5)
========================================
1 49 Emma Limoges JR 24:50.9
2 51 Jenna-Marie Morin FR 24:52.1
3 52 Jessi Dickinson SR 24:55.9
4 59 Cameron Schwartz JR 26:41.6
5 65 Claudia Stay JR 27:33.4
11. 293 Watertown (27:48.5 139:02.510:41.7)
========================================
1 21 Piper Warren JR 21:44.4
2 61 Alexis Thomas JR 26:48.1
3 68 Miah Hernandez FR 28:13.1
4 71 Adrianna Pfister FR 29:50.8
5 72 Emily Lumbis JR 32:26.1
LENNY HOFFSTETTER & RICH AMBRUSO BOYS MODIFIED RACE #2 - 1.5 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 52 New Hartford ( 9:49.1 49:05.2 0:26.4)
========================================
1 5 Kyle Korrie 8 9:34.6
2 8 Jason French 8 9:45.6
3 12 Jack Darby 7 9:51.9
4 13 William Gall 7 9:52.1
5 14 Caden Kramer 7 10:01.0
6 ( 21) Anthony Mathews 8 10:08.6
7 ( 23) Andrew Durr 7 10:11.4
2. 77 Whitesboro (10:00.1 50:00.2 0:40.0)
========================================
1 7 Ian Bosque 8 9:40.4
2 9 Brendan Svitak 8 9:46.1
3 17 Joseph Bono 8 10:05.4
4 19 Jaden Mason 8 10:07.9
5 25 Ethan Kahl 7 10:20.4
6 ( 40) Carson Hunter 8 11:05.4
7 ( 41) Ian Crouch 8 11:08.7
3. 90 Rome Free Academy (10:04.9 50:24.2 1:29.1)
========================================
1 1 Nathaniel Sletten 8 9:14.5
2 18 Hunter Frisch 8 10:07.7
3 20 Luciano Mingolelli 7 10:08.3
4 22 Sven Van Hoesel 8 10:10.1
5 29 Dominick Gualtieri 8 10:43.6
6 ( 30) David Darcangelo 8 10:44.5
7 ( 31) Logan Pratt 8 10:45.9
4. 103 Proctor (10:15.6 51:17.7 1:08.1)
========================================
1 11 Abdulkakir Ali 7 9:51.7
2 15 Noah Cohen 7 10:02.7
3 16 Jacob Graham 7 10:04.4
4 24 Cayden Adamson 7 10:19.1
5 37 James Kaden 8 10:59.8
6 ( 39) Jaruy Peralta 7 11:03.7
7 ( 44) Gay Nay Doo 8 11:14.9
5. 126 Niskayuna (10:32.6 52:42.8 1:21.4)
========================================
1 4 Jack Schiavo 7 9:33.1
2 27 Marcus Paderon 7 10:40.6
3 28 Abraham Ellenbogen 8 10:41.8
4 33 Peter Wilde 8 10:52.8
5 34 Noah Kenyon 7 10:54.5
6 ( 38) Thomas Titsworth 7 11:00.9
7 ( 45) Cyrus Irani 8 11:17.7
6. 126 West Seneca West (10:41.2 53:26.0 2:48.0)
========================================
1 3 Gary McPike 8 9:32.2
2 6 Brady Harris 8 9:35.0
3 10 Evan Larkman 8 9:47.8
4 53 James Jeswald 7 12:10.8
5 54 Conor Vanderlip 7 12:20.2
6 ( 55) Gino Gatti 8 12:21.1
7 ( 56) Nathan Dzielinski 8 12:25.7
7. 173 Scotia-Glenville (10:58.4 54:52.0 2:35.5)
========================================
1 2 Alex Tebano 8 9:26.8
2 32 Gabe Lape 7 10:52.5
3 43 Ethan Hodge 8 11:12.1
4 46 Patrick Allen 7 11:18.3
5 50 Tyler Marshall 7 12:02.3
6 ( 52) Mike Pino 8 12:10.5
7 ( 57) Devin Polsun 7 12:31.6
8. 198 Central Valley Academy (11:15.5 56:17.1 1:25.4)
========================================
1 26 Zachary Eaker 8 10:27.6
2 35 Michael Conley 7 10:56.4
3 42 Nicholas Shedd 7 11:09.5
4 47 Willaim Slentz 7 11:50.6
5 48 Joshua Miller 8 11:53.0
6 ( 49) Lucas Rich 7 11:56.6
7 ( 58) Joseph Helmer 8 12:35.1
9. 267 Camden (13:05.3 65:26.3 5:06.3)
========================================
1 36 Dillan Melchiore 7 10:59.0
2 51 Adin Potter 7 12:03.1
3 59 Elijah Ciani 7 12:49.5
4 60 Conner Reed 7 13:29.4
5 61 William Carver 7 16:05.3
MONSIGNOR FRANCIS J. WILLENBURG GIRLS MODIFIED RACE #2 - 1.5 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 58 Proctor (11:55.8 59:39.0 1:18.4)
========================================
1 2 Tamiah Washington 7 11:14.0
2 3 Zyara Moody 7 11:14.3
3 14 Madiana Aceto 8 12:06.1
4 19 Toni Browm 7 12:32.2
5 20 Emma Cohen 7 12:32.4
6 ( 25) Rachel Cohen 7 12:47.5
7 ( 30) Genesis Cruz 8 13:05.5
2. 72 Rome Free Academy (12:01.8 60:08.8 4:21.1)
========================================
1 1 Gianna Capoccia 8 10:10.6
2 7 Alexus Lennon 7 11:38.2
3 10 Avery Hilderbran 8 11:52.2
4 11 Tailyn Frost 7 11:56.1
5 43 Danielle Premo 8 14:31.7
6 ( 44) Noel Winn 8 15:03.4
7 ( 45) Stephanie Dixon 8 15:05.1
3. 91 Central Valley Academy (12:21.7 61:48.5 0:54.3)
========================================
1 12 Alex Hong 8 11:56.4
2 15 Kaelin Napoli 7 12:08.5
3 17 Emma Wheat 7 12:20.3
4 21 Reese Luke 7 12:32.6
5 26 Casey Johnson 7 12:50.7
6 ( 29) Alexis White 7 13:02.8
7 ( 31) Rebecca Harrigan 8 13:05.7
4. 95 New Hartford (12:23.2 61:55.6 1:38.1)
========================================
1 5 Ruth Desanctis 8 11:29.4
2 16 Jenna Haddad 8 12:16.6
3 18 Brynn Stetson 8 12:25.3
4 24 Julia Tupaj 8 12:36.8
5 32 Emma Friedel 7 13:07.5
6 ( 33) Bailee Smith 8 13:08.8
7 ( 35) Julia Ficano 7 13:10.1
5. 101 Whitesboro (12:23.7 61:58.5 1:46.9)
========================================
1 4 Julia Hill 7 11:23.0
2 8 Gianna Puleo 7 11:38.9
3 27 Mariah Harvey 8 12:51.4
4 28 Olivia Russo 8 12:55.3
5 34 Jenna Robets 8 13:09.9
6 ( 37) Gabriella Little 8 13:32.4
7 ( 40) Riley Martin 7 13:42.8
6. 108 Watertown (12:42.8 63:33.8 2:49.5)
========================================
1 6 Halley Robbins 7 11:34.9
2 9 Tehya Beitter 7 11:50.9
3 13 Sophia Jenne 8 12:05.1
4 39 Samantha Houston 8 13:38.5
5 41 Elizabeth Lumbis 7 14:24.4
6 ( 42) Emma Morris 7 14:28.3
7 ( 46) Cherokee Bledsoe 7 15:16.7
7. 166 Camden (13:57.5 69:47.4 5:02.5)
========================================
1 22 Alexis Tennant 7 12:33.5
2 23 Lucy Domachowske 7 12:35.8
3 36 Jillian Hanna-Eaker 8 13:27.7
4 38 Kiera Burke 7 13:34.4
5 47 Chloe Collins 8 17:36.0
BOYS MERGED RESULTS FROM VARSITY RACES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MERGED TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 27 Niskayuna (17:15.4 86:16.8 0:33.0)
========================================
1 3 Marty Dolan SO 17:05.6
2 4 Joseph Quinn JR 17:08.9
3 5 Donovan Tucker JR 17:10.7
4 6 Aidan Canavan SR 17:13.0
5 9 Joseph Hale JR 17:38.6
6 ( 15) Anton Conto SR 18:02.3
7 ( 22) Thomas Ragone FR 18:18.7
2. 94 New Hartford (18:09.3 90:46.5 2:04.3)
========================================
1 2 Josh Farmer SO 16:46.5
2 17 Troy Henderson SR 18:12.7
3 18 Garrett Jones JR 18:13.1
4 27 Stevie Malenowski SR 18:43.4
5 30 Jason Green FR 18:50.8
6 ( 31) Ryan Brooks JR 18:55.8
7 ( 35) Jacob Anweiler SR 19:01.6
3. 118 West Seneca West (18:25.9 92:09.4 1:22.9)
========================================
1 10 Tyler Bishop SO 17:41.6
2 14 Joseph Brown JR 17:58.7
3 24 Spencer Roberts SR 18:24.3
4 34 Ryan Lohr SR 19:00.3
5 36 Thomas Woods JR 19:04.5
4. 166 Clinton (18:38.7 93:13.4 2:28.8)
========================================
1 7 CJ Militello SR 17:13.7
2 20 Andrew Ford JR 18:17.8
3 26 Adam Koren JR 18:40.2
4 48 Josh Houle SR 19:19.2
5 65 Joe Lewis JR 19:42.5
6 ( 67) Robert Musante SO 19:43.7
7 ( 91) John Slawson JR 20:19.6
5. 199 Scotia-Glenville (19:00.2 95:00.6 1:33.2)
========================================
1 13 Jacob Greski SR 17:53.4
2 33 Nathan Tabbert JR 18:59.6
3 44 Nick Swain SO 19:16.2
4 53 Jeremy Shaffer SR 19:24.8
5 56 Kyle Jerrald SR 19:26.6
6 ( 59) Gabe Winters-Bona SO 19:33.7
7 ( 71) Robert Titus SO 19:54.2
6. 244 Oneonta (19:10.7 95:53.2 1:47.0)
========================================
1 16 Jon Miller SR 18:08.8
2 21 Paul Zimmer SO 18:18.7
3 63 Liam Flynn SO 19:38.4
4 70 Andrew Stanton SR 19:51.5
5 74 John Hendley SO 19:55.8
6 ( 86) Trystan Jennings SO 20:10.9
7 ( 94) Max Orgeron JR 20:24.6
7. 269 Oriskany (19:28.4 97:21.8 0:55.0)
========================================
1 42 Dante Pereto SR 19:13.5
2 45 Dylan Lasalle SO 19:17.3
3 46 Ryan Fish FR 19:17.8
4 52 Geo Silvestri FR 19:24.7
5 84 Josh Macera FR 20:08.5
6 (105) Alex Waterman SO 20:46.2
7 (133) Ethan Burrows FR 22:00.0
8. 280 Rome Free Academy (19:11.1 95:55.1 3:47.7)
========================================
1 1 Davone Hernandez SR 16:36.5
2 49 Noah Nardozza JR 19:19.6
3 68 John George SO 19:44.7
4 69 Jordan Elliott SO 19:50.1
5 93 Seamus Riley JR 20:24.2
6 ( 95) Kameran Pratt FR 20:25.0
7 (115) Christopher Hardin SO 21:17.9
9. 305 Whitesboro (19:36.1 98:00.4 1:16.7)
========================================
1 41 Kyle Engelhart SR 19:13.0
2 50 Daniel Humphrey FR 19:22.5
3 57 Ryan Svitak JR 19:27.3
4 58 Tom Colicci JR 19:27.9
5 99 Marius Muriabito SR 20:29.7
6 (111) Andrew Salie SR 21:11.3
7 (113) Gabriel Smith JR 21:15.5
10. 357 Adirondack (19:47.4 98:57.0 3:04.7)
========================================
1 19 Stone Lutz JR 18:13.7
2 23 Tyler Fauvelle FR 18:19.5
3 97 Zach Carpenter JR 20:27.3
4 102 Hunter Carr SO 20:38.1
5 116 Mark Seelman SR 21:18.4
6 (145) Remington O'Hara SR 22:54.4
7 (151) Mike Race SO 23:01.9
11. 359 South Jefferson (19:53.0 99:24.6 1:09.3)
========================================
1 40 Sam Deleel JR 19:08.7
2 73 Ethan Fish JR 19:55.2
3 75 Caleb Riordan SR 19:56.7
4 82 Bryce Berie SR 20:06.0
5 89 Matt Sullivan JR 20:18.0
6 ( 92) Noah Newton SR 20:20.2
7 (138) Gagan Samra SR 22:23.3
12. 385 Central Valley Academy (19:59.1 99:55.3 1:00.7)
========================================
1 54 Nick Kennedy SO 19:25.9
2 64 Nolan Stone FR 19:38.9
3 81 Jazper Polidori FR 20:04.6
4 90 Jacob Schoff SO 20:19.3
5 96 Drew Harrigan JR 20:26.6
6 (123) Drew Foley SR 21:37.1
7 (135) Andrew Perry FR 22:06.0
13. 390 Proctor (20:07.5 100:37.3 2:15.2)
========================================
1 29 Abdel Kerin Zakaria JR 18:50.3
2 60 Caleb Oczkowski JR 19:34.9
3 87 Joseph Lumbrazo SO 20:10.9
4 106 Nick Julian SR 20:55.7
5 108 Noah Lamie SR 21:05.5
6 (142) Carmen Ferrone SR 22:34.3
7 (144) Lewis Lewis JR 22:54.4
14. 394 Averill Park (20:09.3 100:46.2 3:42.6)
========================================
1 11 Jeremy Gundrum JR 17:43.0
2 39 Sean Malenfant 8 19:08.0
3 112 Alex Cooper FR 21:12.1
4 114 Christian Nash SR 21:17.5
5 118 Logan Escobar FR 21:25.6
6 (126) Peter Flick JR 21:43.0
15. 394 West Canada Valley (20:05.8 100:28.7 1:44.3)
========================================
1 43 Jacob Smith SO 19:14.9
2 61 Wesley Clarke SO 19:35.9
3 85 Clayton Davis FR 20:09.5
4 98 Ben Clarke SR 20:29.2
5 107 Casey Dibble FR 20:59.2
6 (131) Tanner Brennan FR 21:57.1
16. 403 Watertown (20:17.9 101:29.2 2:43.1)
========================================
1 32 Core Rutherford JR 18:56.2
2 55 Nick Guerrera JR 19:26.2
3 72 Joshua Rainbolt SO 19:54.4
4 120 Ryan Peters FR 21:33.1
5 124 Zachary Sprott-Scr JR 21:39.3
17. 436 Dolgeville (20:54.0 104:30.0 7:45.3)
========================================
1 8 Joshua Seeberger SR 17:36.3
2 12 Jake Baisley SR 17:53.1
3 110 Dustin Benoit SO 21:08.4
4 140 Sabbith Vanolst SO 22:30.6
5 166 Roger Risley SR 25:21.6
18. 443 Cooperstown (20:36.2 103:00.8 3:10.9)
========================================
1 37 Ryan Lansing FR 19:07.1
2 47 Steve Ratliff SR 19:18.9
3 88 Daniel Rudloff SR 20:16.0
4 134 Sean Meyer SR 22:00.8
5 137 Bradon Pullyblank FR 22:18.0
6 (158) Eli Eggleston SR 24:38.1
19. 444 Fort Plain (20:23.8 101:59.0 1:59.0)
========================================
1 62 Andrew Yacobucci JR 19:36.4
2 77 Hunter Congdon JR 19:59.6
3 80 Michael Hoffman JR 20:03.7
4 104 Emory Sammons JR 20:43.9
5 121 Sean Staples JR 21:35.4
6 (122) Jacob Thomas JR 21:36.5
7 (136) Michael D'Arcangelis SO 22:11.8
20. 472 New York Mills (20:50.5 104:12.3 4:13.4)
========================================
1 38 Jackson Collins JR 19:07.7
2 76 Cody Simmons SR 19:58.8
3 79 Nick Despins SO 20:03.2
4 125 Jeff Pacini FR 21:41.5
5 154 Mark Rybka SO 23:21.1
6 (161) Connor Simmons FR 24:54.9
21. 517 Remsen (21:35.3 107:56.4 7:13.3)
========================================
1 51 Ethan Thompson SR 19:23.5
2 78 Michael Roberts FR 20:00.6
3 100 Shaun Graves SO 20:30.1
4 117 Marc Roberts SR 21:25.4
5 171 Nolan Singer SR 26:36.8
22. 541 Sandy Creek (21:12.4 106:01.8 3:17.7)
========================================
1 66 Seth Lurcock JR 19:43.3
2 83 Jesse Cornell JR 20:08.2
3 101 Chase Pappa SR 20:37.6
4 141 William Robbins JR 22:31.7
5 150 Damian West JR 23:01.0
6 (152) Nic Potter JR 23:08.8
7 (176) Sean Hennigan SO 30:02.3
23. 643 Cobleskill-Richmondville (21:59.3 109:56.4 1:49.2)
========================================
1 109 Ethan Chichester SO 21:07.4
2 119 Corey Miner FR 21:30.5
3 130 Oscar Martin JR 21:56.5
4 139 Chance Santoro JR 22:25.4
5 146 Nick Bertola SR 22:56.6
6 (148) Jaeden Natale JR 22:59.1
7 (168) Gene Broadwell SR 25:55.9
24. 643 Mount Markham (23:07.0 115:35.0 6:18.5)
========================================
1 28 Hayden Lohmann FR 18:48.1
2 128 Michael Guller SR 21:48.7
3 160 Joe Dahms FR 24:51.2
4 163 Mitch Beigh FR 25:00.4
5 164 Max Bukovsky FR 25:06.6
6 (178) Marc Benson FR 42:40.9
25. 658 Utica Notre Dame (23:41.1 118:25.4 8:03.8)
========================================
1 25 Matt Cross SR 18:28.5
2 129 Kyle Thomas FR 21:49.0
3 165 Keaton Kukowski SR 25:19.0
4 169 Gary Grabinski 8 26:16.6
5 170 Brady Entwhistle SR 26:32.3
26. 681 Herkimer (22:41.0 113:24.7 4:14.0)
========================================
1 103 Devon Everson SR 20:41.8
2 127 Kyler Ford SR 21:43.5
3 132 Brandan Parks SR 21:58.3
4 157 Austin Wolfran SR 24:05.3
5 162 Connor Dykeman JR 24:55.8
6 (167) Nick Stallman JR 25:22.4
7 (173) Jacob Beach JR 28:01.8
27. 782 Little Falls (24:32.4 122:41.9 5:48.4)
========================================
1 147 Callen Barnett JR 22:58.9
2 149 Patrick Reardon JR 22:59.6
3 155 Lester Ropeter JR 23:51.0
4 156 Mack Failing JR 24:05.1
5 175 Nick Petrie JR 28:47.3
28. 801 Sherburne-Earlville (25:11.0 125:55.0 5:45.3)
========================================
1 143 Adam Aldrich SO 22:43.9
2 153 John Maltzan FR 23:14.2
3 159 Julian Sofranko SR 24:48.4
4 172 Cooper Mottl FR 26:39.3
5 174 Riley Webster SO 28:29.2
6 (177) Matthew Ryan SO 30:42.3
GIRLS MERGED RESULTS FROM VARSITY RACES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MERGED TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 40 Niskayuna (20:26.6 102:13.0 0:57.7)
========================================
1 1 Abigail Spiers JR 19:49.3
2 8 Charlotte Kokernak SO 20:29.1
3 9 Lexi Sciortino SR 20:31.9
4 10 Amelia Kokernak JR 20:35.7
5 12 Sydney Smith JR 20:47.0
6 ( 18) Kristina Koes SO 21:19.6
7 ( 22) Hailey Walthers SO 21:33.2
2. 79 West Seneca West (21:06.8 105:34.0 1:49.4)
========================================
1 3 Emma Larkman SO 20:15.7
2 4 Anna Rybczynski SO 20:16.5
3 19 Allison Stainsby SO 21:26.4
4 21 Sarah Mruk FR 21:30.3
5 32 Jordan Hauser SR 22:05.1
6 ( 35) Kiernan Reynolds SR 22:17.3
7 ( 52) Madison Vanderlip SO 23:22.4
3. 81 Kellenberg Memorial (21:07.6 105:37.9 1:03.3)
========================================
1 11 Nora Bennett JR 20:35.9
2 13 Maureen Lewin SO 20:52.5
3 16 Julia Bryant JR 21:13.8
4 17 Brianna Lausev SO 21:16.5
5 24 Maya Richardson SO 21:39.2
6 ( 29) Anita Mikowski JR 21:55.8
7 ( 44) Grace Browne JR 22:44.3
4. 143 Clinton (21:48.2 109:00.7 3:55.2)
========================================
1 2 Emma Novak SR 20:00.4
2 5 Eva Borton SO 20:19.5
3 20 Gabrielle Dewhurst SR 21:29.5
4 50 Piper Davignon FR 23:15.7
5 66 Emmeline MacPherson SO 23:55.6
6 ( 73) Emma Davis JR 24:23.8
7 (124) Gia Constantino SO 27:36.2
5. 163 New Hartford (22:06.0 110:30.0 2:44.1)
========================================
1 7 Brianna Wilbur SR 20:22.4
2 25 Marie Winn FR 21:41.3
3 39 Brianna Wheelock FR 22:38.1
4 43 Alyssa Suits SR 22:41.7
5 49 Elizabeth Haddad JR 23:06.5
6 ( 51) Riley Darby FR 23:20.1
7 ( 67) Bianca Durso FR 23:56.0
6. 215 Rome Free Academy (22:41.5 113:27.3 4:15.7)
========================================
1 6 Marian Draper JR 20:21.0
2 14 Moriah Humiston JR 21:02.2
3 58 Kayla Barber SR 23:43.4
4 59 Alyssa Winberg SO 23:44.0
5 78 Julia Rizzo SR 24:36.7
6 ( 88) Cianna Currie JR 25:04.7
7 (106) Bethany Weir SR 26:22.9
7. 244 Cobleskill-Richmondville (23:05.7 115:28.2 2:04.1)
========================================
1 31 Emily Johnson FR 22:02.7
2 40 Ashley Kubat JR 22:38.2
3 47 Sophie Tesla SO 22:59.7
4 56 Rachel Comstock SO 23:40.8
5 70 Mackenzie Fogel JR 24:06.8
6 ( 75) Sarah Mullarkey SO 24:28.0
7 ( 80) Kamryn Desroches JR 24:42.0
8. 266 Scotia-Glenville (23:22.2 116:50.9 2:17.7)
========================================
1 34 Juliana Geniti JR 22:16.1
2 41 Liz Darling SR 22:39.0
3 54 Meg Scognamiglio SR 23:34.6
4 61 Olivia Wheeler FR 23:47.4
5 76 Laura Meade JR 24:33.8
6 ( 90) Niki Dugan FR 25:09.1
7 ( 92) Maddie Durant FR 25:22.8
9. 278 Old Forge (23:39.1 118:15.2 7:27.3)
========================================
1 15 Laura Levi JR 21:11.6
2 23 Rachel Smith JR 21:36.7
3 45 Emily Rudolph FR 22:58.0
4 63 Emily Greene JR 23:50.0
5 132 Brittany Johnston SO 28:38.9
10. 284 Fort Plain (23:34.6 117:52.7 2:29.9)
========================================
1 33 Eliza Cechnicki JR 22:09.3
2 53 Cheyenne Munson JR 23:33.0
3 55 Michaela Stockwell FR 23:39.8
4 64 Lexi Veitch SR 23:51.4
5 79 Jordan Porter JR 24:39.2
6 ( 94) Amber Douglas SR 25:38.9
7 (111) Emily Marsh JR 26:44.0
11. 342 Whitesboro (24:06.3 120:31.5 2:30.6)
========================================
1 38 Sylvia Kryszczuk SR 22:37.0
2 60 Rachel Surace SO 23:44.2
3 71 Annika Heacock-Cerrit FR 24:11.1
4 84 Lauren Almy FR 24:51.6
5 89 Emily Cieslewitz FR 25:07.6
6 (115) Tori Cobane SO 26:58.1
7 (126) Emily Surace SR 27:38.5
12. 360 Cooperstown (24:22.2 121:51.0 4:07.0)
========================================
1 27 Heidi Edmonds JR 21:48.1
2 69 Margie Knight SR 24:04.1
3 72 Jade Brotherton FR 24:13.9
4 95 Natalie Fountain FR 25:49.8
5 97 Kara Gildea FR 25:55.1
6 ( 98) Tess Dilorenzo FR 25:56.0
7 (101) Lia Solensten SR 26:15.9
13. 374 Poland (24:43.1 123:35.5 6:38.4)
========================================
1 28 Leah Basel FR 21:52.1
2 30 Shiane Irwin SR 22:02.1
3 74 Nicole Ryan SR 24:24.8
4 112 Kierston Tabor SR 26:46.0
5 130 Ryann Dunn 8 28:30.5
6 (133) Gabrielle Stemmer SO 28:46.2
14. 392 Proctor (24:48.5 124:02.3 4:54.9)
========================================
1 42 Faiza Zakaria FR 22:41.2
2 46 Quincess Williams SR 22:59.7
3 68 Arafa Djouma FR 23:58.5
4 113 Abriana Wadley SO 26:46.8
5 123 Fatime Adam SO 27:36.1
6 (129) Chloe Ross SR 28:22.3
7 (137) Gianna Ciccone SO 29:47.3
15. 427 Central Valley Academy (25:09.5 125:47.5 3:14.9)
========================================
1 62 Libby Seymour JR 23:48.6
2 65 Alexandria Tobin SO 23:53.2
3 81 Keagan Desjardins FR 24:42.7
4 103 Jessie Greig FR 26:19.5
5 116 Carly Nunneker JR 27:03.5
6 (120) Lyli Cirilllo JR 27:25.4
16. 429 Adirondack (25:10.4 125:51.6 2:41.4)
========================================
1 57 Shania Steria SO 23:41.4
2 77 Kaeleigh Moore FR 24:35.0
3 86 Ambria Wilbur FR 24:52.6
4 104 Lauren Esch SO 26:19.8
5 105 Alexandra Ross JR 26:22.8
6 (108) McKenzie Spoor JR 26:27.5
7 (109) Jenna Dolan FR 26:29.6
17. 471 Oneonta (25:47.1 128:55.2 5:03.0)
========================================
1 37 Emilia French SR 22:34.7
2 91 Helen Flores JR 25:22.6
3 100 Jocelyn Turley SO 26:10.8
4 118 Abby Dent SO 27:09.4
5 125 Kate Ackley FR 27:37.7
6 (127) Avery Piefer SO 27:58.9
18. 487 Averill Park (25:46.8 128:53.9 2:42.5)
========================================
1 83 Emma Limoges JR 24:50.9
2 85 Jenna-Marie Morin FR 24:52.1
3 87 Jessi Dickinson SR 24:55.9
4 110 Cameron Schwartz JR 26:41.6
5 122 Claudia Stay JR 27:33.4
19. 497 Sandy Creek (26:21.9 131:49.3 6:22.8)
========================================
1 48 Gabrielle Brown 8 23:03.8
2 96 Alexis Ladd SR 25:53.4
3 102 Madison Bauer FR 26:17.7
4 117 Marley Yerdon FR 27:07.8
5 134 Allison Burrows JR 29:26.6
6 (135) Abbey Fitzpatrick SO 29:27.5
20. 539 Utica Notre Dame (26:31.6 132:37.7 2:01.5)
========================================
1 93 McKenzie Brush 8 25:28.2
2 99 Hannah Bushey SO 26:01.0
3 107 Isabella Scholl FR 26:25.9
4 119 Deanna Rosato JR 27:12.9
5 121 Alex Cresci JR 27:29.7
6 (143) Lexi Candido JR 32:19.4
7 (148) Gianna Durso SO 36:50.1
21. 551 Watertown (27:48.5 139:02.510:41.7)
========================================
1 26 Piper Warren JR 21:44.4
2 114 Alexis Thomas JR 26:48.1
3 128 Miah Hernandez FR 28:13.1
4 138 Adrianna Pfister FR 29:50.8
5 145 Emily Lumbis JR 32:26.1
22. 597 Herkimer (29:25.0 147:04.810:09.9)
========================================
1 36 Makaila Maass SO 22:25.2
2 131 Ashley Cady JR 28:33.2
3 140 Torii Rodriguez SR 31:08.2
4 144 Emily Salamon FR 32:23.1
5 146 Cassie Pontius SR 32:35.1
6 (149) Jensen Ford SO 45:00.7
23. 640 Remsen (29:30.3 147:31.1 7:14.1)
========================================
1 82 Jenna Roberts SO 24:44.2
2 136 Elise Thompson SO 29:44.6
3 139 Hannah Allen SO 29:54.4
4 141 Ashlyn Vanhook FR 31:09.6
5 142 Skylar Eaton SO 31:58.3
6 (147) Meaghan Cooley SO 34:47.6
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·7246 views
History for E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
Show 3 more
|