Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
Photos (
14
)
View
Videos (
61
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (45)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2010 - (13 videos)
2011 - (16 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (9 videos)
2020 - (4 videos)
Michelle Foley Bay of Quinte Invitational 2017
0
4 x 400m
0
4 x 100m
0
Intermediate Hurdles
0
Sprint Hurdles
0
Steeplechase
0
3000m
0
1500m
0
800m
0
400m
0
100m
0
200m
0
North Country Indoor Invitational (SLU) 2014
0
OFSAA Cross Country 2013
0
EOSSAA XC 2013
0
LGSSAA XC Championships 2013
0
Pirates Invitational 2013
0
Manhattan Invitational 2013
0
EJ Herrmann 2013
0
Trinity 2013
0
Guilderland 2013
0
Pirate Relays 2013
0
Kinsmen/Hungerford Track and Field 2013
0
Bay of Quinte Track and Field 2013
0
Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
0
LGSSAA Track and Field 2013
0
EOSSAA Track and Field 2013
0
East Regional Track and Field 2013
0
OFSAA Track and Field 2013
0
Ottawa Dome High School Series Meet 1
0
FLORIDA 2013
0
OFSAA XC 2012
0
EOSSAA XC 2012
0
LGSSAA XC Championships 2012
0
Heart Lake Pre OFSAA 2012
0
Pirates Invitational 2012
0
Trinity Invitational 2012
0
Guilderland Invitational 2012
0
E.J. Herrmann Invitational 2012
0
Pirate Awards 2011/2012
0
Practice Videos 2012
0
Cross Country Camp 2012
0
OFSAA T&F Championships 2012
0
East Regional T&F 2012
0
EOSSAA T&F Championships 2012
0
LGSSAA T&F Championships 2012
0
Bay of Quinte Belleville 2012
0
Pirate Relays 2012
0
Kinsmen -Hungerford Invitational 2012
0
Father Redmond Track Classic 2011
0
East Regional T&F 2011
0
Guilderland 2011
0
Pirates XC Invitational 2011
0
LGSSAA XC Championships 2011
0
Louis Riel Winter Challenge 2012
0
Adams Invitational 2012
0
Dome High School 2012
0
Pirate Relays 2012
0
Nike/Rowland Games 2012
0
Cross Country Banquet 2011
0
OFSAA XC 2011
0
EOSSAA Cross Country 2011
0
Pre OFSAA XC 2011 from Runnerspace
0
LGSSAA XC 2011
0
Pre OFSAA XC 2011
0
Manhattan Invitational 2011
0
Pirates XC Invitational 2011
0
Trinity Harrier Invitational2011
0
Terry Fox Run 2011
0
Guilderland 2011
0
EOSSAA XC Championships 2010
0
OFSAA XC Championships 2010
0
Pirate Relays 2011
0
Nike Invitational 3000m 2011
0
Bay of Quinte Track and Field Invitational 2011
0
Kinsmen-Hungerford Invitational 2011
0
EOSSAA Track and Field Championships 2011
0
OFSAA EAST REGIONALS 2011
0
OFSAA TRACK AND FIELD 2011
0
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Nov 2nd 2014, 12:51am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Nov 2nd 2014, 9:20am
Comments
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
- Nov 1, 2014
Venue, University of Waterloo, 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON, CA, Zip/Postcode
Timing/Results by:
Speed River Timing - Ontario - ON - Timing Co
Mens 7k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Linscott, Came
Kingston
22:31.80
2
Matthews, Miles
Belle River
22:42.80
3
Workman, Ben
Kingston
22:44.60
4
Tell, Riley
Father Leo Austi
22:55.20
5
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
23:02.80
6
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
23:04.70
7
Cauchi, Mitchell
Monsignor Paul D
23:05.90
8
Davis, Brad
Bayside
23:07.90
9
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
23:11.80
10
Blecher, Oliver
Trinity College
23:12.10
11
Bernst, Alexa
Glebe CI
23:16.30
12
Shepherd, Andrew
Cameron Heights
23:18.10
13
Lawand, Robert
Lawrence Park
23:18.70
14
Paquette, Adam
General Panet
23:20.80
15
Sandali, Ehab El
Westview Centenn
23:25.20
16
Day, Owen
Holy Trinity - K
23:27.50
17
Kellier, Joshua
Chatham-Kent
23:28.90
18
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
23:33.00
19
Patton, Mark
Centre Wellingto
23:34.00
20
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
23:35.10
21
Rennie, Braydon
Erindale
23:36.70
22
Raez-Villanueva, Ser
John Cabot
23:37.60
23
Madden, Kyle
Paris
23:39.10
24
McGillivray, Josh
Leaside
23:43.10
25
Nadjiwan, Steven
Peninsula Shores
23:43.30
26
Caughey, Cameron
Bell
23:44.40
27
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
23:44.80
28
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
23:45.60
29
MacGillvray, Christi
Aurora
23:46.30
30
Passi, Liam
Lasalle - Sudbur
23:46.50
31
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
23:47.00
32
Serviss, Max
General Panet
23:49.00
33
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
23:49.60
34
Abdulkarim, Farah
Glebe CI
23:50.60
35
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
23:53.00
36
Hilber, Dan
Saugeen
23:53.40
37
Defreyne, Noah
Simcoe
23:56.20
38
Sirage, Muhumed
Catholic Central
23:56.80
39
Tait, Adam
South Huron
23:57.10
40
Barnes, Nicholas
Burlington Centr
23:58.00
41
Jaimes, Brian
Cardinal Leger
24:01.40
42
Coccia, Michael
Guelph
24:06.20
43
Martin, Josh
Courtice
24:07.40
44
Main, Caleb
Preston Secondar
24:07.50
45
Ord, Greg
Holy Trinity - C
24:09.00
46
Sanger, Louis
Northern - Toron
24:13.40
47
Zilles, Josh
Kitchener-Waterl
24:15.60
48
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew
24:16.30
49
Lacasandile, Rille
Kingston
24:16.90
50
LaHaye, Yousuf
RS McLaughlin
24:17.80
51
Southard, andrew
Ajax
24:20.70
52
Patterson, Derek
Hammarskjold
24:21.30
53
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
24:22.80
54
Favero, Jonathan
L’Escale
24:23.00
55
Wallace, Brendan
Vincent Massey
24:26.40
56
Ross, Alex
St Thomas Aquina
24:26.70
57
Nepomuceno, Enrique
Holy Names - Win
24:27.00
58
King, Bobby
Leaside
24:27.90
59
Abanto-Enns, Nichola
Lisgar
24:28.90
60
Montesano, Alex
St Theresa of Li
24:29.70
61
Lawless, Justin
Sir Winston Chur
24:30.90
62
Knebel, Matt
Georgetown
24:31.60
63
Ubene, Mitchell
Tecumseh Vista A
24:31.60
64
Storey, Evan
Sir Oliver Mowat
24:32.50
65
Gaskin, Vinton
RS McLaughlin
24:35.00
66
Sheeler, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
24:36.00
67
Quosai, Willem
Centennial Colle
24:37.10
68
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
24:41.80
69
Ruest, Jared
Georgian Bay
24:43.70
70
Dillabaugh, Darion
Glebe CI
24:43.70
71
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
24:43.80
72
Tyrrell, Justyn
Eastview
24:49.30
73
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
24:49.50
74
Lovisotto, Andrew
St Michael's - T
24:50.70
75
Long, Colin
Leaside
24:51.30
76
Nussbaum, Marcus
Lisgar
24:52.10
77
Freeland, Sandy
Bluevale CI
24:53.80
78
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
24:53.90
79
Campbell, Jacob
Ridley College
24:55.80
80
Jaminicky, Jacob
Cobourg West
24:55.80
81
Licul, Dean
Richview CI
24:57.60
82
Bari, Asad
Birchmount Park
24:57.70
83
Benson, Jacob
Dryden
24:58.80
84
Sagriff, Paul
Regiopolis-Notre
24:59.80
85
Bruun, Steven
Ancaster
25:00.90
86
Robinson, Paul
Silverthorn
25:02.40
87
Heino, Kale
Streetsville
25:02.40
88
Saville, Thomas
Cairine Wilson
25:02.90
89
Wells, Simon
Centennial Colle
25:05.50
90
Alick, Dylan
Mississauga SS
25:07.70
91
Wood, Carter
Birchmount Park
25:08.50
92
Roach, Mackenzie
St Theresa - Bel
25:10.00
93
DeJong, Aaron
Hamilton Distric
25:10.60
94
Weston, Jake
Glebe CI
25:10.60
95
Desmond, Rhys
Sir Frederick Ba
25:10.80
96
Lopez-Bondi, Gregori
Richview CI
25:11.50
97
Whitla, Nic
Newmarket
25:12.10
98
McDowell, Nathan
Eastview
25:12.90
99
Pulver, Ben
Kingston
25:14.50
100
Luke, Sean
London Central
25:15.20
101
Nixon, Addy
Waterdown
25:16.20
102
Savlov, Zachary
Northern - Toron
25:16.70
103
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
25:17.00
104
Dalessandro, Nick
Henderson
25:19.70
105
Maynard, Graiden
East Northumberl
25:20.40
106
Moncur, Jack
Sir Winston Chur
25:20.70
107
Moreau, Waldon
Aurora
25:22.50
108
VanHerpe, Dean
Holy Cross - Str
25:22.60
109
Costello, Brendan
Lo-Ellen Park
25:23.60
110
Boughner, Andrew
Trinity College
25:24.60
111
Kiers, Trevor
Almaguin Highlan
25:25.30
112
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
25:25.70
113
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
25:26.30
114
Robillard, Felix
ESP Louis Riel
25:28.30
115
Russell, Connor
Ancaster
25:28.70
116
Fanjoy, John
Leaside
25:29.60
117
Fisher, Graeme
Vincent Massey
25:30.20
118
Mayers, Jackson
Sir Frederick Ba
25:31.00
119
Pylatuk, Tie
Sacre-Coeur
25:31.20
120
Gallagher, Thomas
Keswick
25:32.90
121
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
25:34.50
122
Tyrrell, Ryan
Eastview
25:34.90
123
Houghton, Walker
Englehart
25:36.00
124
Lafrance, Colton
Espanola
25:36.50
125
Delisle, Kodie
Vincent Massey
25:36.90
126
Wilcox, Stuart
RS McLaughlin
25:40.00
127
Perna, Reid
Christ the King
25:41.20
128
Clayton, Adam
Guelph
25:42.50
129
Veenstra, Derek
Unity Christian
25:43.10
130
Freemantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
25:43.90
131
Notley, Evan
Garth Webb
25:45.50
132
Welsh, Adam
Monsignor Paul D
25:46.80
133
Spoerel-Connelly,
Glebe CI
25:47.10
134
Maracek, Liam
Bayside
25:47.40
135
Dolan, Liam
De La Salle Coll
25:49.00
136
Avalos, Miles
Humberside
25:49.10
137
BUDHRAM, SHELDON
Bluevale CI
25:49.40
138
Murphy, Kamal
Barrie North
25:49.40
139
McCarthy, Brendan
Holy Names - Win
25:50.60
140
Sullivan, James
Cardinal Leger
25:51.80
141
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
25:52.20
142
Emiry, Logan
Espanola
25:53.80
143
Goldberg, Akiva
William Lyon Mac
25:54.70
144
Poirier, Jeric
ES Thériault Ca
25:55.50
145
Mackrell, Luke
Birchmount Park
25:57.00
146
Vitums, Adam
Eastview
25:58.40
147
Batista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
26:00.30
148
Sato, Brad
Vincent Massey
26:00.90
149
Fleck, Matt
Aurora
26:05.10
150
Dobos, Connor
Cobourg West
26:05.20
151
Genua, Thomas
Royal St. George
26:06.40
152
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
26:07.50
153
Veenstra, Aaron
Unity Christian
26:09.00
154
Armstrong, Adam
Unity Christian
26:11.00
155
Williams, Daniel
St Michael's - T
26:11.60
156
Gimon, Adrian
Notre Dame - Bur
26:13.60
157
Hicks, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
26:14.50
158
McLeod-Maenpaa, Jerr
White Pines
26:14.80
159
Kinahan, Sam
Lisgar
26:15.60
160
Leale, Justin
Espanola
26:15.70
161
Powell, Colin
General Panet
26:16.20
162
Purvis, Matthias
Guelph
26:16.80
163
Wismer, Isaac
Centennial Colle
26:17.00
164
White, Justyn
Monsignor Paul D
26:19.50
165
Ibbott, Sean
Sir Frederick Ba
26:20.50
166
Brown, Andrew
East Northumberl
26:21.50
167
Howe, Phoenix
Sir Winston Chur
26:22.30
168
Morales, Joshua
Cardinal Leger
26:22.70
169
Bond, Cole
East Northumberl
26:22.70
170
Moore, Steven
Christ the King
26:23.50
171
Sghaier, Adam
Vincent Massey
26:25.90
172
Higgins, Simon
Upper Canada Col
26:26.70
173
Quigley, Peter
Patrick Fogarty
26:27.90
174
Leone, Landon
Innisdale
26:29.10
175
Hynes, Garret
East Northumberl
26:29.20
176
Ross, Brad
Holy Cross - Str
26:29.70
177
Hambley, Riley
Ancaster
26:32.60
178
Stretton, Daniel
Erindale
26:34.90
179
Reich, Matteo
Korah
26:35.60
180
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
26:37.70
181
Barran, Mitchell
Thomas A Blakelo
26:37.80
182
Dinella, Stephen
William Lyon Mac
26:40.60
183
Lee, Jeffrey
Erindale
26:42.70
184
Cira, Cameron
St Michael's - T
26:50.90
185
Harris, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
26:52.20
186
Parkinson, Jordan
Monsignor Paul D
26:54.90
187
Clark, Mac
Unity Christian
26:56.20
188
Sprang, Christian
Thomas A Blakelo
26:56.50
189
DiNunzio, Matthew
St Michael's - T
26:56.80
190
Mitchell, Robbie
Lisgar
26:57.90
191
Cabrera, Mathieu
Trinity College
26:58.10
192
Cossidinte, Christia
Chaminade Colleg
26:58.10
193
Mullins, Nolan
Centennial Colle
26:59.80
194
Elliott, Lucas
Leaside
27:00.00
195
Grimaldi, Sebastian
Englehart
27:00.60
196
Braun, Jeremy
Dryden
27:04.10
197
Pawsey, Kaelen
Kingston
27:04.50
198
Paul, Jon-Andre Do
Birchmount Park
27:08.50
199
Persaud, Kiran
Markham District
27:10.40
200
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
27:10.70
201
Long, Jordan
Cameron Heights
27:11.20
202
Workentin, Michael
Neil McNeil
27:14.20
203
Clifford, Phoenix Ta
Northern - Toron
27:15.80
204
Smith, Quinn
Northern - Toron
27:16.40
205
Labine, Colton
O'Gorman
27:17.00
206
Thomas, David
Eastview
27:18.90
207
Alexander-Cook, Juli
Lisgar
27:20.00
208
Wickstrom, Jake
Dryden
27:20.50
209
Morse, Peter
Ancaster
27:20.80
210
Guo, Benson
William Lyon Mac
27:21.70
211
Stovel, Joshua
St Ignatius - Th
27:21.80
212
Lazoja, Ilir
Cameron Heights
27:22.00
213
Patel, Tanmay
Cameron Heights
27:22.80
214
Brethour, Kevin
Sacred Heart Cat
27:24.60
215
Antczak, Bartosz
Cardinal Leger
27:25.70
216
Urquhart, Alex
Dryden
27:28.70
217
Mendoza, Steve
Chaminade Colleg
27:29.60
218
Pendziwol, Ryan
Westgate
27:31.50
219
Popa, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
27:32.50
220
Garant, Andrew
Holy Names - Win
27:37.30
221
Desschamps, Reece
ES Thériault Ca
27:37.50
222
Mills, Jack
Ancaster
27:39.80
223
Manders, Lucas
Monsignor Paul D
27:39.90
224
Jiang, Ross
Trinity College
27:40.00
225
Snyder, Adam
Bluevale CI
27:42.70
226
Laurie, Austin
Erindale
27:42.80
227
DeMedieros, Eagan
Sacred Heart Cat
27:43.2
228
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
27:43.80
229
Sereno, Claudio
Christ the King
27:44.40
230
Dennett, Kyle
Thomas A Blakelo
27:45.40
231
Bordin, Spencer
Korah
27:45.80
232
Krech, Jonathan
Bluevale CI
27:47.00
233
White, Spencer
Aurora
27:52.70
234
Burrows, Ryan
Timiskaming
27:53.30
235
Matsui, Jacob
William Lyon Mac
27:57.70
236
Wood, Ben
Sir Frederick Ba
28:02.00
237
Almoallim, Abdulaziz
Bluevale CI
28:05.50
238
Parker, David
Trinity College
28:06.20
239
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
28:09.60
240
LaCivita, Giordano
Holy Names - Win
28:10.50
241
Leale, Matthew
Espanola
28:14.40
242
Huang, Peter
William Lyon Mac
28:18.30
243
Martins, Michael
Cardinal Leger
28:21.10
244
Latreille, Nick
Holy Names - Win
28:21.40
245
Larouche, Dimitri
Bayside
28:22.30
246
McClelland, Brady
Korah
28:35.90
247
Kozak, Alex
Cameron Heights
28:39.60
248
Loenen, Josh Van
Unity Christian
28:40.10
249
Van, David
Guelph
28:42.20
250
Das, James
Holy Cross - Str
28:44.30
251
Xie, Nick
Centennial Colle
28:53.30
252
Kash, Tyson
Northern - Toron
28:56.90
253
Muizelaar, Mitchell
Erindale
29:06.30
254
Hawes, Devon
Bayside
29:28.80
255
Desta, Emanuel
Neil McNeil
29:45.10
256
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
29:45.70
257
Sharp, Carson
Timmins Vocation
29:52.40
258
Dick, Kyle
Guelph
29:58.50
259
Meneses, Alec
Christ the King
30:07.90
260
Doupe, Zack
Timiskaming
30:12.90
261
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
30:50.10
262
Abitong, Justice
Espanola
31:23.80
263
Perkins, Ilya
Dryden
31:43.10
264
Mackey, Alex
Timiskaming
32:06.70
265
Cui, Can
Korah
32:44.10
266
Basile, Daniel
Christ the King
33:46.50
267
Henson, Ethan
Korah
34:27.70
268
Giardetti, Matthew
Neil McNeil
34:38.70
269
Bowman, Thomas
Timiskaming
34:59.80
270
Ramsey, Patrick
Timiskaming
37:52.30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Branna MacDougall Senior Girls Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Cha
Cameron Linscott Senior Boys Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Junior Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Junior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Junior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Junior Girls Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Junior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Junior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Junior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Mathieu Plamondon Midget Boys Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Cham
Midget Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Midget Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Midget Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Midget Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Midget Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Midget Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Boys Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2
Senior Boys Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Girls Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Girls Individual Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Senior Girls Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Shona McCulloch Junior Girls Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Champ
Thomas Witkowicz Champion - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys Finish - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Senior Girls Team Awards - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
0 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships
,
Adam Scott Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
,
Ajax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!