Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Emily Berriman
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (45)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (11 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 14th 2012, 5:06am
Comments
Heart Lake XC Invitational/Pre-OFSAA
- Oct 12, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Womens 3k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1113
Lampard, Caroline
Havergal
11:45
3:55
2
839
Elmy, Alyssa
Eastview
11:55
3:59
3
588
Cameron, Mackenzie
Christ the King
11:56
3:59
4
2819
Stafford, Lucia
Toronto French
11:57
3:59
5
1481
Anderson, Allison
Malvern
12:06
4:02
6
2734
Beland, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
12:12
4:04
7
840
Glass, Justine
Eastview
12:33
4:11
8
2582
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
12:38
4:13
9
2144
Sergnese, Paulina
St Francis Catho
12:45
4:15
10
589
Knowles, Stephanie
Christ the King
12:49
4:17
11
841
Armstrong, Jasmine
Eastview
12:51
4:17
12
1937
Winslow, Chloe
Pickering - Ajax
12:52
4:18
13
2925
Winnitoy, Emma
Uxbridge
12:53
4:18
14
1112
Herjavec, Caprice
Havergal
12:56
4:19
15
740
Steenge, Renee
David Suzuki
13:00
4:20
16
2187
Dicristofaro, Olivia
St Aloysius Gonz
13:01
4:21
17
1218
Smith, Jenna
Highland
13:07
4:23
18
686
Puddicombe, Kylie
Courtice
13:11
4:24
19
591
Shiell, Maddie
Christ the King
13:14
4:25
20
2785
Berriman, Emily
Thousand Islands
13:19
4:27
21
1482
Volden, Hayley
Malvern
13:20
4:27
22
1092
McMillian, Hayley
Grimsby
13:21
4:27
23
2006
Doyle, Paige
Robert Hall
13:23
4:28
24
685
Willis, Michelle
Courtice
13:24
4:28
25
2787
Brett, Alex
Thousand Islands
13:24
4:28
26
2513
Looby, Kristin
St Michael Cath
13:26
4:29
27
1611
Niedbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
13:27
4:29
28
1286
Marshall, Shannon
Huntsville
13:27
4:29
29
2226
Hayter, Raegan
St Anne's - Clin
13:27
4:29
30
941
Duyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
13:29
4:30
31
1608
Downey, Amanda
Michael Power-St
13:31
4:31
32
2991
Waddington, Emma
Westdale
13:31
4:31
33
2512
Dale, Megan
St Michael Cath
13:33
4:31
34
1038
Smith, Abi
General Panet
13:33
4:31
35
777
Dobbs, Hiley
Donald A. Wilson
13:34
4:32
36
2741
Kvas, Maia
ES Thériault Ca
13:35
4:32
37
2101
Gilmour, Brynn
Seaway
13:35
4:32
38
2225
Verbeke, Amanda
St Anne's - Clin
13:36
4:32
39
2514
Weber, Clodagh
St Michael Cath
13:38
4:33
40
687
Pigden, Rebecca
Courtice
13:38
4:33
41
2986
Buckridge, Jasmine
Westdale
13:42
4:34
42
2085
McKelvie, Sophie
Northern - Sarni
13:43
4:35
43
1612
Szczepanski, Julia
Michael Power-St
13:44
4:35
44
2122
Thomson, Kennedy
Sir Winston Chur
13:45
4:35
45
534
Kellier, Rayne
Chatham-Kent
13:45
4:35
46
1824
Gobbi, Carissa
Our Lady of Lour
13:46
4:36
47
20
Burnett, Chante
Acton
13:47
4:36
48
153
Karipidis, Olympia
Birchmount Park
13:48
4:36
49
2947
Gibb, Allison
Waterdown
13:48
4:36
50
590
Milic, Maria
Christ the King
13:50
4:37
51
940
Cestnik, Stefanie
Father John Redm
13:51
4:37
52
1006
Chan, Allison
Garth Webb
13:52
4:38
53
939
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
13:53
4:38
54
1360
Walraven, Kirsten
Kings Christian
13:54
4:38
55
90
Dehghan, Camille
Ancaster
13:57
4:39
56
2951
Hansel, Erin
West Ferris
14:00
4:40
57
152
Hickey, Maura
Birchmount Park
14:01
4:41
58
2359
McCormick, Audrey
St Joseph's - Ba
14:01
4:41
59
1649
White, Molly
Monarch Park
14:05
4:42
60
2123
Carter, Kate
Sir Winston Chur
14:05
4:42
61
156
Pronski, Paulina
Birchmount Park
14:08
4:43
62
2988
Hewitt, Chloe
Westdale
14:09
4:43
63
184
landry, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
14:10
4:44
64
1609
Nowak, Michelle
Michael Power-St
14:12
4:44
65
1260
Lopachyk, Laura
Humberview
14:12
4:44
66
582
Truyens, Charley
Christ the King
14:12
4:44
67
155
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
14:15
4:45
68
1522
Hymers, Megan
Mayfield
14:15
4:45
69
2314
Engering, Carolina
St Joan of Arc -
14:16
4:46
70
1365
Kilner, Lindsay
Langstaff
14:17
4:46
71
2736
Dagenais, Nadia
ES Thériault Ca
14:18
4:46
72
1091
Dickey, Katie
Grimsby
14:19
4:47
73
2990
Rodgers, Olivia
Westdale
14:19
4:47
74
71
Booth, Sophia
Almaguin Highlan
14:19
4:47
75
1037
Schnauss, Marina
General Panet
14:21
4:47
76
56
Talman, Julia
All Saints - Whi
14:21
4:47
77
592
Waddick, Nicole
Christ the King
14:21
4:47
78
2742
Labranche, Kiana
ES Thériault Ca
14:21
4:47
79
2082
Adam, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
14:21
4:47
80
1485
Doto, Emily
Malvern
14:21
4:47
81
2189
Tominac, Kate
St Aloysius Gonz
14:23
4:48
82
2981
Balvers, Mara
Westdale
14:23
4:48
83
1182
Thom, Danielle
Henry Street
14:24
4:48
84
2084
Colman, Emma
Northern - Sarni
14:25
4:49
85
2190
Marcuzzi, Sofia
St Aloysius Gonz
14:25
4:49
86
1484
McBain, Molly
Malvern
14:26
4:49
87
2740
Ginglo-Robert, Olivia
ES Thériault Ca
14:26
4:49
88
2926
Voogjarv, Rebecca
Uxbridge
14:26
4:49
89
1864
Sinclair, Raquel
Our Lady of Moun
14:26
4:49
90
2227
Wilder, Georgia
St Anne's - Clin
14:27
4:49
91
628
Sharpe, Hannah
Clarkson
14:28
4:50
92
2188
Ruffo, Mackenzie
St Aloysius Gonz
14:29
4:50
93
270
Rowe, Renee
Pope John Paul I
14:29
4:50
94
1216
Passant, Laura
Highland
14:30
4:50
95
2788
Gowland-Wood, Tori
Thousand Islands
14:31
4:51
96
2786
Birtch, Rayanna
Thousand Islands
14:31
4:51
97
1483
Tice, Haley
Malvern
14:34
4:52
98
1962
Wilson, Emily
RS McLaughlin
14:34
4:52
99
2739
Galipeau, Alexie
ES Thériault Ca
14:34
4:52
100
688
Jackson, Lauren
Courtice
14:35
4:52
101
2793
Warren, Tara
Thousand Islands
14:36
4:52
102
818
Sherk, Tessa
EL Crossley
14:36
4:52
103
183
Graham, Megan
Bishop Allen Aca
14:36
4:52
104
938
Arnold, Madeline
Father John Redm
14:39
4:53
105
1825
McKenzie, Taylar
Our Lady of Lour
14:39
4:53
106
1823
Donavon, Ali
Our Lady of Lour
14:40
4:54
107
2223
Donald, Caitlin Mac
St Anne's - Clin
14:41
4:54
108
1613
Rohn, Stephanie
Michael Power-St
14:41
4:54
109
564
Yeomans, Madeline
Chippewa Seconda
14:42
4:54
110
1614
Johnston, Laura
Michael Power-St
14:42
4:54
111
1826
Benninger, Stephanie
Our Lady of Lour
14:42
4:54
112
2927
King, Kassandra
Uxbridge
14:43
4:55
113
845
Murray, Tasia
Eastview
14:44
4:55
114
2403
Duic, Kristen
St Marcellinus
14:44
4:55
115
844
Murray, Alexis
Eastview
14:46
4:56
116
2221
Schaik, Chantal Van
St Anne's - Clin
14:47
4:56
117
1406
Fargey, Stephanie
Lorne Park
14:48
4:56
118
2735
Boissonneault, Kayla
ES Thériault Ca
14:48
4:56
119
330
Campbell, Amanda
Brampton Centenn
14:49
4:57
120
1447
Chorazyczewski, Monika
Loyola Catholic
14:49
4:57
121
1408
Morin, Monique
Lorne Park
14:50
4:57
122
2222
Howe, Kirsty
St Anne's - Clin
14:51
4:57
123
1287
Austrup, Elora
Huntsville
14:52
4:58
124
2125
Smith, Madeleine
Sir Winston Chur
14:52
4:58
125
1906
Stenekes, Brittany
Parkside - Dunda
14:53
4:58
126
2360
Quigley, Caitlin
St Joseph's - Ba
14:54
4:58
127
154
Mizzi, Selena
Birchmount Park
14:54
4:58
128
1525
Zagar, Ellen
Mayfield
14:55
4:59
129
185
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
14:58
5:00
130
2671
Dickson, Sara
Thomas A Blakelo
14:58
5:00
131
2404
Menchise, Bailey
St Marcellinus
15:01
5:01
132
497
Pestill, Jadyn
Centennial Colle
15:04
5:02
133
2706
Coutino, Adelaide
The Woodlands
15:05
5:02
134
1731
Hesselink, Cassandra
Norwell
15:06
5:02
135
2009
Anderson, Racheal
Robert Hall
15:06
5:02
136
2789
Harper, Katherine
Thousand Islands
15:08
5:03
137
1580
Robinson, Nieve
Mentor College
15:08
5:03
138
819
Turpel, Edith
EL Crossley
15:08
5:03
139
842
Weeks, Avery
Eastview
15:10
5:04
140
2083
Arthur, Kyleigh
Northern - Sarni
15:11
5:04
141
205
Carrillo, Maria
Bishop P.F. Redi
15:13
5:05
142
1523
Shatsky, Kaytlan
Mayfield
15:14
5:05
143
1524
Rowbotham, Lauren
Mayfield
15:14
5:05
144
627
Grilo, Brooke
Clarkson
15:15
5:05
145
2790
Libby, Teri Anna
Thousand Islands
15:15
5:05
146
151
Carrington, Emma
Birchmount Park
15:17
5:06
147
2515
Kittmer, Emily
St Michael Cath
15:18
5:06
148
460
Tam, Courtney
Cawthra Park
15:19
5:07
149
963
Stec, Sandra
Father Michael G
15:19
5:07
150
2583
Roman, Isabelle
St Roch - Brampt
15:20
5:07
151
964
Leonard, Emily
Father Michael G
15:21
5:07
152
459
Stein, Rebecca
Cawthra Park
15:21
5:07
153
821
Gibson, Jane
EL Crossley
15:22
5:08
154
1578
Parker, Marissa
Mentor College
15:23
5:08
155
2008
Simon, Victoria
Robert Hall
15:24
5:08
156
843
Yee, Ruby
Eastview
15:25
5:09
157
1800
Ritchie, Tyrah
O'Neill
15:26
5:09
158
1325
Wickramapala, Deshini
John Cabot
15:28
5:10
159
2791
Richards, Vanessa
Thousand Islands
15:29
5:10
160
2474
Petsis, Stephanie
St Mary - Picker
15:29
5:10
161
1290
Miller, Rachel
Huntsville
15:31
5:11
162
1486
Lukas, Chloe
Malvern
15:33
5:11
163
239
D'Souza, Gina
Cardinal Newman
15:34
5:12
164
1039
Chambers, Jeris
General Panet
15:35
5:12
165
1221
Watson, Meg
Highland
15:35
5:12
166
2405
White, Alana
St Marcellinus
15:36
5:12
167
53
Melisek, Julia
All Saints - Whi
15:36
5:12
168
1093
Weber, Alyssa
Grimsby
15:36
5:12
169
2620
Madray, Victoria
Stephen Lewis -
15:37
5:13
170
1288
Stapleton, Alyssa
Huntsville
15:38
5:13
171
1583
Convey, Katie
Mentor College
15:38
5:13
172
2492
Deibert, Morgan
St Michael Cath
15:38
5:13
173
1291
Tusz, Marina
Huntsville
15:39
5:13
174
2676
Stewart, Erin
Thomas A Blakelo
15:42
5:14
175
1449
Stoddart, Cassidy
Loyola Catholic
15:43
5:15
176
2224
Kobe, Claire
St Anne's - Clin
15:44
5:15
177
2358
Law, Megan
St Joseph's - Ba
15:44
5:15
178
1801
Moutoulas, Jenna
O'Neill
15:45
5:15
179
2402
Colonna, Kaitlyn
St Marcellinus
15:46
5:16
180
1239
Brockie, Sydney
Holy Name - Bram
15:47
5:16
181
1470
Elliott, Rose
Malvern
15:48
5:16
182
629
Pitoscia, Sarah
Clarkson
15:48
5:16
183
92
Zucker, Lauren
Ancaster
15:49
5:17
184
1787
Vien, Deanna
O'Gorman
15:51
5:17
185
1467
Shin, Megan
Malvern
15:52
5:18
186
1528
Machado, Joanna
Mayfield
15:54
5:18
187
1885
Potruff, Kacie
Paris
15:54
5:18
188
1527
Spiteri, Brittney
Mayfield
15:56
5:19
189
1114
Parham, Kennedy
Havergal
15:56
5:19
190
2356
Druken, Marissa
St Joseph's - Ba
15:56
5:19
191
1706
Schultz, Jessica
North Park - Bra
16:00
5:20
192
2124
Buzanko, Katelyn
Sir Winston Chur
16:01
5:21
193
1313
Makischuk, Alison
Iona Catholic
16:01
5:21
194
2186
Dasilva, Kristen
St Aloysius Gonz
16:04
5:22
195
1935
Dzyngel, Emily
Pickering - Ajax
16:09
5:23
196
1289
Creasor, Aubrey
Huntsville
16:10
5:24
197
1526
Hughes, Kristen
Mayfield
16:11
5:24
198
2191
Karachentseva, Alisa
St Aloysius Gonz
16:13
5:25
199
820
Lemaich, Erin
EL Crossley
16:14
5:25
200
1240
Pabla, Jasnit
Holy Name - Bram
16:15
5:25
201
2516
Thorpe, Teghan
St Michael Cath
16:17
5:26
202
2401
Banovic, Nicolle
St Marcellinus
16:19
5:27
203
1064
Bansal, Nandini
Glenforest
16:20
5:27
204
422
Johnston, Meagan
Cardinal Leger
16:21
5:27
205
823
Zwierscke, Holli
EL Crossley
16:22
5:28
206
1359
McGregor, Olivia
Kings Christian
16:23
5:28
207
660
Herring, Jillian
Corpus Christi
16:25
5:29
208
1469
Benardi, Rebecca
Malvern
16:27
5:29
209
2989
Marshall, Nisha
Westdale
16:27
5:29
210
1270
Mikhail, Megan
Huntsville
16:28
5:30
211
2851
Choi, Vivianna
Turner Fenton
16:28
5:30
212
456
Elliot, Alison
Cawthra Park
16:28
5:30
213
117
Tiralpalsky, Elizabeth
Bayview Glen
16:28
5:30
214
186
McPhee, Claire
Bishop Allen Aca
16:29
5:30
215
2290
Zamparelli, Lydia
St Francis Xavie
16:30
5:30
216
424
Lewick, Erica
Cardinal Leger
16:31
5:31
217
2357
Hellingman, Elke
St Joseph's - Ba
16:31
5:31
218
1448
McGuire, Riley
Loyola Catholic
16:31
5:31
219
2551
Szybbo, Alexandra
St Mildred's Lig
16:32
5:31
220
1579
Miller, Melissa
Mentor College
16:38
5:33
221
91
Johnston, Sydney
Ancaster
16:43
5:35
222
1223
Bell, Amy
Highland
16:43
5:35
223
499
Taylor, Adriana
Centennial Colle
16:48
5:36
224
2493
Rochester, Hayley
St Michael Cath
16:52
5:38
225
2361
Szabo, Dusti
St Joseph's - Ba
16:52
5:38
226
1307
Hutley, Hannah
Huntsville
16:52
5:38
227
1769
Willis, Niamh
Oakville Trafalg
16:53
5:38
228
1934
Dzyngel, Katie
Pickering - Ajax
16:55
5:39
229
187
Isabel, Armiento
Bishop Allen Aca
16:57
5:39
230
1468
Horn, Kaelen
Malvern
16:58
5:40
231
2294
Saring, Charisse
St Francis Xavie
16:59
5:40
232
1323
Rosanally, Sana
Jeunes sans Fron
17:00
5:40
233
1861
Ball, Leanna
Our Lady of Moun
17:00
5:40
234
496
Durongphongto, Wissutt
Centennial Colle
17:01
5:41
235
657
Golden, Briana
Corpus Christi
17:02
5:41
236
1306
Steele, Sarah
Huntsville
17:04
5:42
237
207
Paxton, Shelby
Bishop P.F. Redi
17:05
5:42
238
458
Shintan, Jennifer
Cawthra Park
17:07
5:43
239
381
Parkin, Sabryna
Cacss - Brampton
17:08
5:43
240
1222
Kuhr, Alicia
Highland
17:12
5:44
241
822
Czychun, Holly
EL Crossley
17:13
5:45
242
1407
Koo, Carrie
Lorne Park
17:14
5:45
243
2675
Watt, Megan
Thomas A Blakelo
17:24
5:48
244
2670
Bailey, Katherine
Thomas A Blakelo
17:25
5:49
245
937
Archambault, Julia
Father John Redm
17:27
5:49
246
1581
Moss, Laura
Mentor College
17:36
5:52
247
426
Silva, Sarah
Cardinal Leger
17:43
5:55
248
1530
Walsh, Kaitlyn
Mayfield
17:43
5:55
249
2260
Rowe, Sarah
St Edmund Campio
17:43
5:55
250
93
Mcdermott, Ann
Ancaster
17:44
5:55
251
237
Deabreu, Cara
Cardinal Newman
17:46
5:56
252
115
Henry, Brooke
Bayview Glen
17:47
5:56
253
659
Murphy, Lara
Corpus Christi
17:53
5:58
254
398
Ransier, Abigail Bitar
Cardinal Leger
17:57
5:59
255
1582
Gillanders, Alison
Mentor College
17:58
6:00
256
737
Wilson, Rebekah
David Suzuki
17:59
6:00
257
1066
Zupu, Ana
Glenforest
18:00
6:00
258
2292
Jivani, Sarah
St Francis Xavie
18:00
6:00
259
847
Brown, Amanda
Eastview
18:07
6:03
260
1529
Ruckle, Rosalyn
Mayfield
18:08
6:03
261
427
Murchison, Queyanna
Cardinal Leger
18:14
6:05
262
1798
Wheeler, Emma Johnston
O'Neill
18:17
6:06
263
457
Delano, Riley
Cawthra Park
18:18
6:06
264
2192
Raftery, Tara
St Aloysius Gonz
18:18
6:06
265
495
Chumbley, Alyssa
Centennial Colle
18:23
6:08
266
1156
Sontag, Hailey
Heart Lake
18:23
6:08
267
993
Co, Bea
Garth Webb
18:26
6:09
268
107
Nguyen, Mai
Applewood Ht
18:26
6:09
269
2056
Patel, Beenal
Sandalwood Heigh
18:31
6:11
270
238
Roxas, Louise
Cardinal Newman
18:35
6:12
271
1068
Talati, Saloni
Glenforest
18:38
6:13
272
236
Richardson, Claire
Cardinal Newman
18:41
6:14
273
1065
Jia, Jenny
Glenforest
18:42
6:14
274
1651
Ayow-James, Keslyn
Monarch Park
18:42
6:14
275
1707
Olivier, Marion
North Park - Bra
18:59
6:20
276
305
Leblanc, Jill
Bracebridge/Musk
19:02
6:21
277
1067
Hundal, Sabrina
Glenforest
19:04
6:22
278
2555
Jenkinson, Megan
St Mildred's Lig
19:08
6:23
279
658
Arbelaez, Carla
Corpus Christi
19:17
6:26
280
1324
Suckra, Leondra
John Cabot
19:23
6:28
281
1070
Kulkarni, Akashata
Glenforest
19:24
6:28
282
2705
Li, Elaine
The Woodlands
19:27
6:29
283
1863
Loniewski, Cindy
Our Lady of Moun
19:28
6:30
284
423
Rowe, Savanna
Cardinal Leger
19:29
6:30
285
1155
Purdon, Kendra
Heart Lake
19:37
6:33
286
2293
Drinovac, Madeleine
St Francis Xavie
20:09
6:43
287
271
Joseph, Josette
Pope John Paul I
20:12
6:44
288
1708
Berg, Samantha
North Park - Bra
20:12
6:44
289
846
Steciuk, Heather
Eastview
20:22
6:48
290
116
Scott, Nicki
Bayview Glen
20:27
6:49
291
3068
Ramprashad, Ashley
David Suzuki
22:11
7:24
292
1860
Balcerzak, Monika
Our Lady of Moun
22:11
7:24
293
1
Gatti, Emilie
AN Myer
22:46
7:36
294
548
Arora, Ritika
Chinguacousy
23:22
7:48
295
1862
Li, Calandra
Our Lady of Moun
24:01
8:01
296
1069
Bhattarai, Surabhi
Glenforest
24:25
8:09
297
206
Dunlop, Rebecca
Bishop P.F. Redi
25:23
8:28
298
1322
Adayen, Karina
Jeunes sans Fron
25:28
8:30
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#heart-lake
More videos
Midget Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2012
Midget Girls - Pirates Cross Country Invitational 2012
395 shares:
Heart Lake XC Invitational
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#heart-lake
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!