Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Sam Cowan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
21
)
View
News (
33
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (45)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (9 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (7 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Junior Varsity Boys - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 29th 2013, 3:24pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
Proctor Park, 1259 Culver Avenue, Ithica, NY, US, 13501
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
Mens 5k BRIAN DODGE JV 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dehm, Jake
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:59.1
6:07
1
2
Wrate, Jarred
12
New Hartford
19:07.8
6:10
2
3
Greski, Jacob
9
Scotia-Glenville
19:12.9
6:12
3
4
Manda, Matt
11
Scotia-Glenville
19:16.6
6:13
4
5
Assisi, Ryan
11
Cicero-North Syr
19:20.5
6:14
5
6
Salmons, Andrew
11
Cicero-North Syr
19:36.0
6:19
6
7
Eymer, Jeff
11
Cicero-North Syr
19:42.3
6:21
7
8
Brownewell, Cedric
10
Niskayuna
19:42.6
6:21
8
9
Wagner, Zach
10
Cicero-North Syr
19:44.0
6:22
9
10
Lipina, Tyler
9
Colonie Central
19:46.3
6:22
10
11
Valenti, Nick
10
New Hartford
19:49.3
6:23
11
12
Hilt, Patrick
11
Colonie Central
19:51.5
6:24
12
13
Fields, Jordan
12
Colonie Central
19:56.3
6:26
13
14
O'Brien, Chris
12
Bethlehem Centra
19:58.3
6:26
14
15
Wells, A.J.
9
Cicero-North Syr
20:00.2
6:27
15
16
Nichols, Cameron
11
Cicero-North Syr
20:01.6
6:27
16
17
Verette, Cameron
11
Cicero-North Syr
20:02.4
6:27
18
Azer, Ryan
11
Niskayuna
20:04.0
6:28
17
19
Culley, Lucas
10
Bethlehem Centra
20:04.6
6:28
18
20
Mulvihill, Tom
9
New Hartford
20:05.2
6:28
19
21
Garnes, Allen
9
Cicero-North Syr
20:10.2
6:30
22
Brady, James
12
Scotia-Glenville
20:13.6
6:31
20
23
Andrade, Nick
9
Colonie Central
20:15.0
6:32
21
24
Duwe, Cameron
11
Bethlehem Centra
20:22.4
6:34
22
25
Maney, Brian
9
Bethlehem Centra
20:26.3
6:35
23
26
Castro, Nicolas
10
Bethlehem Centra
20:26.6
6:35
24
27
Young, Brent
12
Cicero-North Syr
20:27.4
6:36
28
Ackerman, Alexander
11
Rome Free Academ
20:32.7
6:37
25
29
Schnier, Ben
10
New Hartford
20:33.0
6:37
26
30
Cragon, Connor
11
Colonie Central
20:35.4
6:38
27
31
Cardillo, Austin
11
Sauquoit Valley
20:38.1
6:39
28
32
Yee, Destin
8
Colonie Central
20:38.4
6:39
29
33
Cronauer, Matt
12
Whitesboro
20:38.9
6:39
30
34
Smith, Justin
12
New Hartford
20:40.5
6:40
31
35
Miller, Jon
9
Oneonta
20:41.9
6:40
32
36
Reyes, Michael
10
Niskayuna
20:42.7
6:40
33
37
Cooley, Steven
9
Cicero-North Syr
20:45.6
6:41
38
Hart, David
9
New Hartford
20:47.9
6:42
34
39
Walker, Steven
10
Bethlehem Centra
20:48.3
6:42
35
40
Bidsrup, Erik
10
Bethlehem Centra
20:48.6
6:42
36
41
Steele, Seth
11
Cicero-North Syr
20:48.9
6:42
42
Sawmiller, Mike
9
Tully Senior
20:49.1
6:43
37
43
Gassner, Steven
10
Whitesboro
20:49.3
6:43
38
44
Campbell, Austin
10
New Hartford
20:50.5
6:43
39
45
Kerans, Chris
10
Thousand Islands
20:51.5
6:43
40
46
Tracy, Evan
10
Cicero-North Syr
20:51.8
6:43
47
Cowan, Sam
10
Thousand Islands
20:53.1
6:44
41
48
Oertel, Jacob
8
Colonie Central
20:54.1
6:44
42
49
Grossman, Riley
9
Bethlehem Centra
20:55.3
6:45
50
Mundrick, Jeffrey
12
Sauquoit Valley
20:56.7
6:45
43
51
Cecilia, Nick
11
Whitesboro
20:58.2
6:45
44
52
Cangialosi, Henry
10
Rome Free Academ
21:00.0
6:46
45
53
Jerrald, Kyle
9
Scotia-Glenville
21:01.9
6:47
46
54
Buhrmaster, David
9
Niskayuna
21:02.1
6:47
47
55
Ng, Brandon
12
Colonie Central
21:02.3
6:47
56
Flanagan, Liam
12
Nanuet
21:04.6
6:48
48
57
Daley, Ryan
12
Colonie Central
21:08.4
6:49
58
Pabon, Matthew
10
Sauquoit Valley
21:10.1
6:49
49
59
Murray, Josh
11
New Hartford
21:12.5
6:50
60
Tanuku, Ashwin
12
Nanuet
21:13.8
6:50
50
61
Forshey, Adam
9
Scotia-Glenville
21:14.2
6:51
51
62
Kolek, Zack
12
Whitesboro
21:14.9
6:51
52
63
Geary, Kevin
12
New Hartford
21:19.0
6:52
64
Benoit, Allan
12
Colonie Central
21:20.3
6:53
65
Williams, Bryan
10
Whitesboro
21:20.9
6:53
53
66
Burkhard, Carl
10
Bethlehem Centra
21:21.4
6:53
67
Deep, Cornelius
10
Notre Dame Jr/Sr
21:25.8
6:54
68
Bryant, Adrian
12
Bethlehem Centra
21:28.8
6:55
69
Barriere, William
10
Bethlehem Centra
21:30.1
6:56
70
Decker, Dan
12
Oneonta
21:31.5
6:56
54
71
Lamie, Noah
9
Thomas R Proctor
21:31.8
6:56
55
72
Lamanque, Shea
12
Whitesboro
21:32.3
6:56
56
73
Klotz, Jason
11
Fonda-Fultonvill
21:33.2
6:57
74
Garret, Seth
9
New Hartford
21:34.1
6:57
75
Butler, Kenneth
11
Ilion Senior
21:34.3
6:57
57
76
Lachapelle, James
12
Bethlehem Centra
21:34.6
6:57
77
O'Neill, Zach
10
Cicero-North Syr
21:35.3
6:57
78
Fields, Jonah
9
Nanuet
21:35.6
6:57
58
79
Ferrone, Sal
12
Thomas R Proctor
21:35.8
6:58
59
80
Painter, Nick
12
Scotia-Glenville
21:39.0
6:59
60
81
Aylesworth, Tyler
9
Tully Senior
21:39.3
6:59
61
82
Buttner, Stephen
11
Colonie Central
21:40.8
6:59
83
Decarlo, John
11
Tully Senior
21:41.3
6:59
62
84
Sears, Tucker
9
New Hartford
21:41.5
6:59
85
Rabbia, Daniel
12
New Hartford
21:42.9
7:00
86
MacGregor, Sean
10
Thousand Islands
21:43.6
7:00
63
87
Engelhart, Kyle
9
Whitesboro
21:44.6
7:00
64
88
Murillo, Gerson
11
Colonie Central
21:44.9
7:00
89
Rabbia, Stephen
9
New Hartford
21:45.0
7:01
90
Welfel, David
9
Rome Free Academ
21:46.4
7:01
65
91
Cohen, Nick
10
Thomas R Proctor
21:49.7
7:02
66
92
Rosetti, Giovanni
9
Bethlehem Centra
21:51.5
7:03
93
Cheu, John
9
Bethlehem Centra
21:53.0
7:03
94
Brion, Sebastiano
10
Niskayuna
21:54.4
7:04
67
95
Bogdon, Dante
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
21:55.0
7:04
68
96
George, Spencer
10
Tully Senior
21:55.9
7:04
69
97
Classen, Ian
10
Bethlehem Centra
21:56.2
7:04
98
Constantine, Thomas
8
Niskayuna
21:57.9
7:05
70
99
Bushey, George
10
Colonie Central
21:59.1
7:05
100
Jalwaj-Souba, Ismail
9
Mohonasen
21:59.8
7:05
101
Manaseri, Nick
10
Oneida
22:01.9
7:06
71
102
Chardavoyne, Justin
12
Bethlehem Centra
22:02.1
7:06
103
Majors, Ryan
10
Cicero-North Syr
22:02.4
7:06
104
Stealey, Jordan
10
Whitesboro
22:02.9
7:06
105
Pollicove, Kory
9
Whitesboro
22:03.1
7:06
106
Howard, Michael
10
Thousand Islands
22:04.9
7:07
72
107
Collins, Justin
12
Whitesboro
22:09.7
7:08
108
Poirier, Noah
10
Cicero-North Syr
22:12.3
7:09
109
Kang, Terry
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
22:13.5
7:10
73
110
Quinlan, Matt
10
Tully Senior
22:14.5
7:10
74
111
Collins, Joe
10
Cicero-North Syr
22:15.9
7:10
112
McMunn, Spencer
10
Thousand Islands
22:17.2
7:11
75
113
Vadney, Tony
10
Scotia-Glenville
22:17.5
7:11
76
114
Casassa, Joe
10
Oneonta
22:18.1
7:11
77
115
Piercy, Mike
10
Oneonta
22:18.6
7:11
78
116
Dolan, Marty
7
Niskayuna
22:22.5
7:13
79
117
Fraterrigo, PJ
10
Niskayuna
22:22.7
7:13
118
Zvirzdin, Joshua
10
Sauquoit Valley
22:25.0
7:13
80
119
Potter, Evan
12
Thomas R Proctor
22:32.7
7:16
81
120
Keown, Gillam
12
Oneonta
22:34.5
7:16
82
121
Farrell, Nathan
12
Whitesboro
22:36.0
7:17
122
Wightman, Alec
10
Clinton
22:36.8
7:17
83
123
Sunderlin, Lukas
11
New York Mills
22:38.6
7:18
124
McKenna, Colin
12
Colonie Central
22:39.0
7:18
125
Rose, Henry
10
Cicero-North Syr
22:39.9
7:18
126
Paley, Robert
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
22:41.7
7:19
84
127
Delvecchio, Alex
11
Niskayuna
22:42.3
7:19
128
Chiappisi, Lucas
9
Oneonta
22:43.4
7:19
85
129
Lotano, Jacob
9
Scotia-Glenville
22:47.1
7:21
130
Armstrong, Angus
10
New Hartford
22:47.6
7:21
131
Hoffman, Caleb
10
Cicero-North Syr
22:49.4
7:21
132
Sklar, Ben
12
New Hartford
22:50.5
7:22
133
Johnson, Eric
12
Colonie Central
22:52.0
7:22
134
Edwards, Mike
12
Tully Senior
22:52.7
7:22
86
135
Johnson, Mitchel
10
Thousand Islands
22:53.1
7:22
87
136
Ross, Dave
9
Thomas R Proctor
22:53.6
7:23
88
137
Husted, Elliot
9
Whitesboro
22:53.8
7:23
138
Lee, Michael
9
Bethlehem Centra
22:54.6
7:23
139
Nichols, Conner
11
Cicero-North Syr
22:55.0
7:23
140
Sulliva, Christopher
11
Niskayuna
22:55.3
7:23
141
Andi, Ryan
11
Colonie Central
22:55.5
7:23
142
Warncke, Carl
11
Notre Dame Jr/Sr
22:56.7
7:24
143
Lynn, Brian
12
Nanuet
22:57.2
7:24
89
144
Lubey, Keith
11
Notre Dame Jr/Sr
22:59.4
7:24
145
Brewer, James
12
Oneida
22:59.8
7:25
90
146
Wells, Darhon
10
Thomas R Proctor
23:04.2
7:26
91
147
Weinheimer, William
10
Amsterdam High S
23:06.8
7:27
148
Kehler, Sean
9
Sauquoit Valley
23:07.2
7:27
92
149
Owen, Colby
12
Clinton
23:09.2
7:28
93
150
Kraines, Josh
9
Scotia-Glenville
23:14.4
7:29
151
Assimakopoulo, Elias
10
Niskayuna
23:15.3
7:30
152
Ferrucci, Brian
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
23:21.3
7:32
94
153
Donohue, Bryan
10
Rome Free Academ
23:21.9
7:32
95
154
Gray, Kenneth
10
Bethlehem Centra
23:27.1
7:33
155
O'Neal, Jeff
10
Clinton
23:27.9
7:34
96
156
Brewer, Justin
9
Oneida
23:28.1
7:34
97
157
Keefe, Miles
10
Bethlehem Centra
23:31.7
7:35
158
Fish, David
11
Colonie Central
23:32.8
7:35
159
Law, Colin
12
Oneida
23:35.9
7:36
98
160
Connolly, Daniel
10
Bethlehem Centra
23:36.5
7:36
161
Mirza, Shon
10
New Hartford
23:38.8
7:37
162
Chen, Bowen
9
Bethlehem Centra
23:40.7
7:38
163
Garcia, Tyler
12
New York Mills
23:42.2
7:38
164
Creaser, Liam
10
Bethlehem Centra
23:48.3
7:40
165
Antonucci, Anthony
11
Ilion Senior
23:52.2
7:41
99
166
Stanton, Andrew
9
Oneonta
23:52.6
7:42
100
167
Ridgeway, Alec
10
Bethlehem Centra
23:52.9
7:42
168
Humphrey, John
9
Whitesboro
23:53.4
7:42
169
Humphrey, Brady
12
Whitesboro
23:53.6
7:42
170
Lombardo, Rob
11
Bethlehem Centra
23:54.2
7:42
171
Kress, William
11
Colonie Central
23:57.6
7:43
172
Hadasz, Zachary
10
Whitesboro
23:59.3
7:44
173
Varghese, Stanley
10
Nanuet
24:00.5
7:44
101
174
Motta, Krishna
11
New Hartford
24:05.5
7:46
175
Sheldrick, Peter
10
Clinton
24:07.8
7:46
102
176
Atik, Daniel
9
Clinton
24:08.1
7:47
103
177
Fiore, Francis
9
Whitesboro
24:17.5
7:50
178
Peterson, Joseph
10
Cooperstown
24:18.4
7:50
179
Hartnett, Connor
12
Whitesboro
24:19.0
7:50
180
Edic, Tom
12
Whitesboro
24:21.6
7:51
181
Royce, Caleb
10
Rome Free Academ
24:30.7
7:54
104
182
Natole, Antonio
9
Amsterdam High S
24:31.2
7:54
183
Percent, Max
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
24:31.5
7:54
105
184
Nichols, Brayden
9
Cicero-North Syr
24:38.4
7:56
185
Rose, Eddie
10
Little Falls
24:39.2
7:57
186
Pittarelli, Marco
12
New Hartford
24:39.4
7:57
187
Filmer, Alex
10
Whitesboro
24:52.7
8:01
188
Ducey, Hunter
10
Cooperstown
24:53.1
8:01
189
Pruitt, Samuel
11
Rome Free Academ
25:05.4
8:05
106
190
Mastraccio, Anthony
10
Rome Free Academ
25:19.9
8:10
107
191
McKeown, Daniel
10
Rome Free Academ
25:20.3
8:10
192
Mineo, Jacob
10
New Hartford
25:21.3
8:10
193
Whitney, Kramer
12
Clinton
25:22.3
8:10
108
194
Caruso, Devin
9
Sauquoit Valley
25:27.6
8:12
109
195
Thomas, Andrew
9
New Hartford
25:31.9
8:14
196
Williams, Caleb
9
Scotia-Glenville
25:33.2
8:14
197
Perillo, Andrew
12
Bethlehem Centra
25:43.6
8:17
198
Lucas, Colton
10
Little Falls
25:49.3
8:19
199
Roche, Brendan
10
Bethlehem Centra
25:54.2
8:21
200
Wilson, Patrick
12
Cooperstown
26:03.8
8:24
201
Leadley, Adam
11
Oneida
26:10.1
8:26
110
202
Brusoe, Reyers
11
Amsterdam High S
26:14.2
8:27
203
Sisson, Clyde
10
Bethlehem Centra
26:44.0
8:37
204
Smith, Colton
9
Ilion Senior
26:46.7
8:38
111
205
Rondinelli, Joe
11
Oneida
26:58.4
8:41
112
206
Cardone, Kyle
9
Whitesboro
27:00.7
8:42
207
Hoy, Alex
9
Whitesboro
27:05.6
8:44
208
Bagby, Mike
11
Oneonta
27:08.8
8:45
209
Frank, Joshua
9
Ilion Senior
27:10.2
8:45
113
210
Deon, Nick
10
Notre Dame Jr/Sr
27:25.0
8:50
211
Silva, Vini
9
Scotia-Glenville
27:25.5
8:50
212
Salie, Andrew
9
Whitesboro
27:29.9
8:52
213
Shah, Kevin
12
Whitesboro
27:32.0
8:52
214
Krasecki, Kevin
9
Notre Dame-Bisho
27:36.1
8:54
114
215
Wightman, Chandler
12
Clinton
27:52.4
8:59
115
216
Moore, Justin
10
Clinton
27:53.2
8:59
217
Sinkora, Ben
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
28:23.5
9:09
116
218
Huston, Tyler
9
Whitesboro
28:35.8
9:13
219
Smith, William
10
Whitesboro
28:40.6
9:14
220
Bliss, Cody
9
Tully Senior
28:42.3
9:15
117
221
Hartnett, Austin
12
Whitesboro
28:55.7
9:19
222
Brehaut, Ian
9
Clinton
29:53.2
9:38
223
Neuls, Kyle
11
Amsterdam High S
30:02.1
9:41
224
Barletta, Pete
11
Tully Senior
30:08.2
9:42
225
Creaser, Kenneth
10
Whitesboro
30:12.1
9:44
226
Ganley, Robert
12
Scotia-Glenville
30:20.9
9:47
227
Napoli, Troy
9
Ilion Senior
30:36.1
9:51
118
228
Miller, Matt
10
Oneida
32:46.2
10:33
119
229
Jutton, Vincent
9
Oneida
36:46.5
11:51
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Varsity Boys - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitational 201
Junior Varsity Girls - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitational 20
Modified Boys Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitation
Modified Girls Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitationa
Varsity Boys Small Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Girls Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitation
Varsity Girls Small Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#herrrmann
More videos
Junior Boys - Pirates Invitational 2013
Junior Boys - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
257 shares:
E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
,
Amsterdam High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amsterdam, New York
,
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
,
Cicero-NS
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#herrrmann
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!