Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Mackenzie Truckk
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (46)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 7th 2011, 3:36am
Comments
Pirates XC Invitational
- Oct 5, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rhead, Charlene
Glebe CI
18:58.30
1
2
Kelly, Maddy
Fellowes
19:02.34
2
3
Steer, Molly
Mackenzie
19:34.08
3
4
Serviss, Kelsey
General Panet
19:42.53
4
5
Selleck, Emma
Thousand Islands
19:48.72
5
6
Jaros, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
19:53.98
6
7
Kent, Shleby
Thousand Islands
20:05.13
7
8
Greenfield, Tilly
Mackenzie
20:10.03
8
9
Patton, Olivia
East Northumberl
20:17.52
9
10
Baldissera, Emily
Thousand Islands
20:19.76
10
11
Barnes, Mikaela
Renfrew
20:38.59
11
12
MacMillan, Hillary
Renfrew
20:45.19
12
13
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
20:52.89
13
14
Heos, Julia
Sacred Heart Cat
20:58.24
14
15
Marquardt, Jillian
Fellowes
21:09.67
15
16
Deli-McIntyre, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
21:11.21
16
17
Gemmell, Christine
Thousand Islands
21:21.29
17
18
Norda, Kaymin
La Salle - Kings
21:26.84
18
19
Geco, Johanna
Sacred Heart Cat
21:27.03
19
20
Martin, Allison
Renfrew
21:31.62
20
21
Martin, Samantha
General Panet
21:47.45
21
22
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
21:56.81
22
23
Frankland, Alyssa
La Salle - Kings
21:59.55
23
24
Schutten, Missy
Thousand Islands
22:03.48
24
25
Sidock, Olivia
ES Beatrice Desl
22:06.43
25
26
Blair, Rachel
Renfrew
22:15.05
26
27
Schreder-Tate, Micheal
General Panet
22:17.38
27
28
Lawrence, Kelsey
Bayside
22:18.97
28
29
Gibson, Kayla
Sydenham
22:21.54
29
30
Baird, Emma
Arnprior
22:29.65
30
31
Wheeler, Michelle
Arnprior
22:34.41
31
32
Heos, Christina
Sacred Heart Cat
22:37.10
32
33
Fettes, Katie
Widdifield
22:43.44
33
34
Courtemanche, Roxane
ES Beatrice Desl
22:46.00
34
35
Truckk, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
22:50.03
35
36
Donaldson, Carly
Bayside
22:51.62
36
37
Bond, Jessica
Perth
22:53.41
37
38
Falla, Jill
East Northumberl
22:54.00
38
39
McHenry, Carly
Renfrew
22:57.00
39
40
Hroncok, Amanda
Sacred Heart Cat
23:02.97
40
41
Platen, Sophia
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
23:12.08
41
42
Bristow, Kayla
Smiths Falls
23:30.51
42
43
Claire, Luesink
General Panet
23:33.69
43
44
McFadden, Veronik
ES Garneau - Orl
23:34.85
44
45
Rochette, Alicia
Tagwi
23:42.57
45
46
Wierda, Kristen
East Northumberl
23:55.26
46
47
Mulligan, Hannah
La Salle - Kings
24:04.18
47
48
Young, Sara
Arnprior
24:11.44
48
49
Arendt, Sarah
St Theresa - Bel
24:14.40
49
50
Young, Paige
Thousand Islands
24:16.00
50
51
Lorente, Marta
Thousand Islands
24:26.36
51
52
Momy, Michelle
ES Garneau - Orl
24:28.66
52
53
MacLellan, Eryn
Widdifield
24:34.82
53
54
Bonomini, Elisa
East Northumberl
24:46.54
54
55
Bloedorn, Sabrina
Bayside
24:50.27
55
56
Horton, Mikaela
Sydenham
24:59.40
56
57
Falzone, Nicole
Sacred Heart Cat
25:01.93
57
58
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
25:05.60
58
59
Robertson, Jamie Lyn
Renfrew
25:18.14
59
60
Gupta, Neha
Glebe CI
25:25.05
60
61
Joy, Kayla
Quinte
25:25.25
61
62
Cleave, Sarah
Bayside
25:38.76
62
63
Dibbits, Taylor
East Northumberl
25:47.25
63
64
Stevenson-Reitsma, Sum
Thousand Islands
25:54.23
64
65
Trautrim, Paige
Fellowes
26:03.00
65
66
Godard, Laura
Thousand Islands
26:10.92
66
67
Burns, Jamie
La Salle - Kings
26:21.31
67
68
Landolt, Anita
Tagwi
26:30.15
68
69
Hill, Elizabeth
Sydenham
26:32.05
69
70
Turley, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
26:47.90
70
71
Martinet, Camille
Mackenzie
26:48.19
71
72
Moreau, Haley
Fellowes
27:03.12
72
73
Marcellus, Blaire
Arnprior
27:26.94
73
74
Hales, Tayloe
La Salle - Kings
27:37.88
74
75
Norton, Anelie
St Mary's - Broc
27:43.08
75
76
VanSlot, Megan
Arnprior
28:00.48
76
77
Ashton, Jessica
St Paul's - Tren
28:02.25
77
78
Scott, Julia
Renfrew
28:07.29
78
79
Ferguson, Jane
Widdifield
28:09.89
79
80
Holmes, Sam
Arnprior
28:13.35
80
81
Reimer, Sam
Widdifield
28:15.44
81
82
Donders, Simone
Mackenzie
28:21.55
82
83
Giroux, Kelsi
Widdifield
28:21.85
83
84
Preston, Jayla
Widdifield
28:23.85
84
85
Jarret, Leanne
Smiths Falls
28:56.47
85
86
Robinson, Lindsay
St Paul's - Tren
28:57.01
86
87
Kramer, Erica
La Salle - Kings
29:04.54
87
88
Hewitt, Casandra
General Panet
29:57.52
88
89
Brumme, Vanessa
Quinte
30:00.40
89
90
Preston, Teagan
Widdifield
30:06.08
90
91
McFadden, Valerie
ES Garneau - Orl
30:14.77
91
92
smith, Megan
Sydenham
30:22.37
92
93
Sapiccirella, Bia
Quinte
31:08.42
93
94
Dedrick, Rebecca
La Salle - Kings
31:11.55
94
95
Dumbrille, Abby
Thousand Islands
32:13.42
95
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Junior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Midget Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Midget Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Senior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Senior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
More videos
Senior Girls - LGSSAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
121 shares:
Pirates XC Invitational
,
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!