Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Joah Wiltse
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
31
)
View
News (
40
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (45)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (16 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (5 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (6 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brislin, Jillian
09
Unionville
16:18.1
1
2
Rickenbach, Cami
10
Unionville
16:18.8
2
3
Stoner, Caitlin
09
Palos Verdes
16:40.5
3
4
Jensen, Anika
11
Palos Verdes
16:41.6
4
5
Pellegrini, Samantha
8
Colonie Central
16:46.7
5
6
Tung, Sarah
09
North Penn (Lans
16:57.5
6
7
Decker, Christine
09
Palos Verdes
17:01.1
7
8
Malecki, Jackie
12
Colonie Central
17:02.5
8
9
Garrett, Jasmine
10
Walter Johnson
17:04.0
9
10
Bark, Emily
09
Palos Verdes
17:04.8
10
11
O'Hanlon, Sinead
10
Monroe-Woodbury
17:07.7
11
12
O'Leary, Sarah
09
Colonie Central
17:12.6
12
13
Regan, Alex
09
Palos Verdes
17:14.3
13
14
Polischeck, Olivia
09
Palos Verdes
17:15.3
14
15
Pinto, Hannah
12
Northern Valley-
17:17.6
15
16
Katie, Hempfling
12
Sachem East
17:21.2
16
17
Mongiello, Alexis
10
Pennsbury
17:26.2
17
18
Mesaris, Emily
12
North Penn (Lans
17:30.4
18
19
Thomas, Mayah
09
Pennsbury
17:31.3
19
20
Feistahamel, Grace
11
LaSalle Academy
17:32.0
20
21
Soucie, Hana
10
LaSalle Academy
17:32.3
21
22
Apostolico, Hannah
09
Padua
17:33.8
22
23
Radzinski, Josie
09
Pennsbury
17:34.9
23
24
LeNoir, Mary Catherine
11
Padua
17:38.1
24
25
POLIZZOTTO, HANA
12
Palos Verdes
17:40.1
25
26
Hughes, Bridget
11
Padua
17:41.4
26
27
McLaughlin, Tara
10
North Penn (Lans
17:42.7
27
28
Deutsch, Darby
09
Padua
17:43.6
28
29
Ladue, Noelle
11
Monroe-Woodbury
17:44.0
29
30
Orton, Emma
12
LaSalle Academy
17:45.0
30
31
Wright, Abbi
11
Bethlehem Centra
17:45.3
31
32
Kirsch, Nathalie
11
Walter Johnson
17:45.6
32
33
Little, Maddy
10
North Penn (Lans
17:45.9
33
34
Allen, Jayda
12
Sachem East
17:46.3
34
35
Ly, Tiffany
09
Sachem East
17:46.6
35
36
McCoy, Christy Ann
11
Monroe-Woodbury
17:46.9
36
37
Kaminski, Kirsten
11
Colonie Central
17:47.3
37
38
Namestnik, Lily
09
Taylor Allderdic
17:47.5
38
39
Farrell, Christine
10
Pennsbury
17:47.8
39
40
Quirbach, Sarah
09
Chelmsford
17:48.1
40
41
Dang, Michelle
09
Colonie Central
17:48.5
41
42
Apostolico, Bailey
09
Padua
17:50.1
42
43
DiCapua, Daniela
11
Fox Lane
17:50.6
43
44
Benton, Heather
12
Pennsbury
17:53.0
44
45
Tullier, Madeline
10
Padua
17:54.3
45
46
Chalmers, Katie
12
LaSalle Academy
17:55.2
46
47
Evola, Courtney
11
Sachem East
17:55.5
47
48
Neubauer, Alaina
10
Monroe-Woodbury
17:58.3
48
49
Lin, Emily
10
Sachem North
18:01.2
49
50
Pavia, Spencer
11
Monroe-Woodbury
18:04.1
50
51
Mondoro, Marisa
11
Hunterdon Centra
18:07.6
51
52
Jensen, Devin
12
Bethlehem Centra
18:09.1
52
53
O'Grady, Abby
11
Bethlehem Centra
18:10.6
53
54
Kelly, Mikeisha
11
Colonie Central
18:11.5
54
55
Auriemma, Amanda
12
Chelmsford
18:12.1
55
56
Farrell, Kaitlyn
11
Northern Valley-
18:12.7
56
57
Hall, Jessica
10
Northern Valley-
18:13.9
57
58
Bloomberg, Lily
11
Syosset
18:15.3
58
59
Paone, Nicole
11
West Genesee Sen
18:16.0
59
60
Manion, Torrin
12
Colonie Central
18:17.1
60
61
Keane, Casey
10
Jamesville De Wi
18:17.9
61
62
Messineo, Jordan
09
Sachem East
18:18.6
62
63
Pirro, Lexi
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:18.9
63
64
Sorman, Tara
11
North Penn (Lans
18:19.2
64
65
Macha, Ashley
10
Padua
18:21.7
65
66
McCormack, Meaghan
12
Chelmsford
18:22.3
66
67
Romano, Patricia
12
Sachem North
18:24.1
67
68
Hatton, Kirsten
11
North Penn (Lans
18:27.2
68
69
Ison, Alyssa
11
St Anthony's
18:29.6
69
70
Gifford, Sarah
12
Bethlehem Centra
18:32.1
70
71
Cahill, Claire
10
Hunterdon Centra
18:34.2
71
72
Buben, Julia
10
LaSalle Academy
18:34.7
72
73
O'Brien, Lizzie
09
Jamesville De Wi
18:36.9
73
74
Skoog, Meryl
10
Cornwall Central
18:40.9
74
75
McLeod, Meghan
12
Cornwall Central
18:43.0
75
76
Feehan, Alison
12
Monroe-Woodbury
18:43.3
76
77
Morris, Caitlyn
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:45.0
77
78
Cannavaro, Lisseta
12
LaSalle Academy
18:48.1
78
79
Muratore, Veronica
11
St Anthony's
18:49.5
79
80
Begel, Melanie
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:49.8
80
81
Stotz, Karina
10
Taylor Allderdic
18:50.2
81
82
Boyd, Kristen
11
Batavia Senior
18:50.5
82
83
You, Jenna
11
North Penn (Lans
18:53.3
83
84
Rattiger, Brigid
11
Sachem North
18:53.9
84
85
Magliaro, Julia
11
Hunterdon Centra
18:54.2
85
86
Mosley, Anna
10
Batavia Senior
18:54.5
86
87
Dawless, Courtney
12
LaSalle Academy
18:55.8
87
88
Larmore, Shannon
10
Hunterdon Centra
18:56.2
88
89
Tan, Kristen
10
Notre Dame Acade
18:56.7
89
90
Farmer, Monika
11
Connetquot
18:57.0
90
91
Bernazani, Julie
11
Chelmsford
18:57.3
91
92
D'Alonzo, Marissa
11
St Anthony's
18:59.4
92
93
Hildreth, Sarah
09
Jamesville De Wi
19:00.7
93
94
Wood, Olivia
09
Chelmsford
19:02.7
94
95
DeQuarto, Natalie
12
Sachem North
19:03.5
95
96
Campbell, Jennifer
11
Sachem East
19:04.3
96
97
Kiteveles, Shelby
09
West Genesee Sen
19:04.7
97
98
Langston, Kristina
11
Cornwall Central
19:08.4
98
99
Frasier, Lucy
11
Amherst-Pelham R
19:13.0
99
100
Quinn, Danielle
10
Batavia Senior
19:15.1
100
101
Miskovsky, Ashley
12
Sachem North
19:17.1
101
102
Hohreiter, Allison
11
Jamesville De Wi
19:18.0
102
103
Koontz, Hannah
10
Hunterdon Centra
19:19.7
103
104
Lerch, Amanda
11
Cicero-North Syr
19:20.1
104
105
Dispenza, Marissa
11
Batavia Senior
19:20.6
105
106
Dugan, Sarah
12
Baldwinsville Ce
19:21.7
106
107
Zhou, Julienne
12
Brooklyn Technic
19:22.3
107
108
Pfeil, Katie
12
Sachem North
19:22.6
108
109
Marino, Grace
11
St Anthony's
19:25.0
109
110
Spiddle, Bridgett
10
West Genesee Sen
19:25.4
110
111
Wallace, Mya
09
Baldwinsville Ce
19:26.0
111
112
Alvarado, Jocelyn
12
Islip
19:26.4
112
113
McCormick, Emma
09
Fox Lane
19:26.9
113
114
Nedvedova, Jana
12
Taylor Allderdic
19:27.2
114
115
Cheung, Hongching
10
Taylor Allderdic
19:27.5
115
116
Iles, Allison
12
West Genesee Sen
19:28.0
116
117
Phillips, Emma
09
Thousand Islands
19:28.5
117
118
Lettieri, Erin
10
West Islip
19:29.8
118
119
Quick, Kelly
12
Bethlehem Centra
19:31.5
119
120
Winsper, Jamie
12
Pine Bush Centra
19:32.1
120
121
Linstedt, Stephanie
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:33.1
121
122
Yam, Natalie
12
Brooklyn Technic
19:34.7
122
123
McMahon, Meghan
12
Pennsbury
19:36.7
123
124
Page, Brianna
09
West Islip
19:37.8
124
125
Strollo-DiCenso, Seren
09
Notre Dame
19:40.2
125
126
Wisely, Elizabeth
12
Baldwinsville Ce
19:41.2
126
127
Choe, Jane
12
Northern Valley-
19:42.7
127
128
Payette, Kelsey
12
Thousand Islands
19:43.4
128
129
Story, Cheyenne
12
Bayport Blue Poi
19:44.0
129
130
Hart, Jennifer
09
Connetquot
19:44.4
130
131
MACEJKO, Samantha
10
Connetquot
19:44.7
131
132
Toto, Sabrina
10
Cornwall Central
19:46.6
132
133
Smith, Bridget
09
Baldwinsville Ce
19:47.2
133
134
Belic, Anne
11
Notre Dame Acade
19:48.1
134
135
Carulli, Allie
09
Baldwinsville Ce
19:49.2
135
136
Castoro, Brittany
11
Eastport/Sou
19:50.0
136
137
Hepner, Ella
12
Amherst-Pelham R
19:50.2
137
138
Panichella, Juliet
11
St Anthony's
19:50.8
138
139
Reino, Andrea
10
Fox Lane
19:51.3
139
140
Walker, Andrea
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:52.0
140
141
Magee, Casey
11
Warwick Valley
19:53.2
141
142
Mitchell, Tayler
12
Batavia Senior
19:57.6
142
143
Moruzzi, Jacqueline
12
Pennsbury
20:02.2
143
144
Pestle, Haley
10
Cicero-North Syr
20:04.5
144
145
Mitrano, Joya
11
Villa Walsh Acad
20:05.7
145
146
Reilly, Julia
10
Sachem North
20:07.0
146
147
Kehrli, Isabelle
10
Calhoun
20:08.0
147
148
Boguraev, Anna-Sophia
10
Fox Lane
20:08.6
148
149
Wiltse, Joah
11
Thousand Islands
20:08.8
149
150
Andrews, Kasey
11
Thousand Islands
20:09.7
150
151
Falasco, Gabby
10
Queensbury
20:11.2
151
152
Wagner, Amber
11
Notre Dame Acade
20:11.6
152
153
Salvato, Daniela
12
Pine Bush Centra
20:12.7
153
154
Paliura, Nephele
10
Manhasset
20:13.4
154
155
Duggan, Katie
12
Bellows Free Aca
20:13.7
155
156
Park, Faith
10
Syosset
20:14.0
156
157
Polimino, Alexis
12
Cicero-North Syr
20:14.4
157
158
Kozicki, Vicky
09
Fox Lane
20:15.2
158
159
Tully-Gustafson, Wendy
10
Islip
20:16.4
159
160
May, Atlantis
09
Cicero-North Syr
20:17.5
160
161
Juster, Emma
12
Syosset
20:18.4
161
162
Baker, Betsy
11
Queensbury
20:20.0
162
163
McCulloch-Beatty, Kell
09
Taylor Allderdic
20:21.3
163
164
DeJean, Chelsea
11
Bayport Blue Poi
20:23.6
164
165
Murphy, Caitlin
11
Villa Walsh Acad
20:25.8
165
166
Flumerfeldt, Rose
11
Notre Dame
20:27.3
166
167
Gagne, Julie-Anne
11
Bellows Free Aca
20:29.9
167
168
Noh, Jane
11
Jamesville De Wi
20:31.3
168
169
Gagis, Annie
12
Villa Walsh Acad
20:33.3
169
170
Grosser, Michelle
12
Bayport Blue Poi
20:34.1
170
171
Herbert, Madison
11
Kings Park
20:34.8
171
172
Regan, Skylar
09
Northern Valley-
20:35.4
172
173
McCormick, Elise
09
Northern Valley-
20:36.1
173
174
Legrottaglie, Gillian
09
Kings Park
20:36.9
174
175
Gregori, Elizabeth
11
St Anthony's
20:39.5
175
176
Mangogna, Jackie
12
Kings Park
20:41.9
176
177
Solano, Nina
10
Connetquot
20:42.9
177
178
Sullivan, Cornelia
11
Amherst-Pelham R
20:43.3
178
179
Kantheti, Uma
11
Morristown
20:43.6
179
180
Hannahan, Megan
11
West Genesee Sen
20:44.6
180
181
Bonesteel, Kerry
11
Connetquot
20:48.7
181
182
Guyonnet, Audrey
11
Thousand Islands
20:50.0
182
183
McCann, Meghan
12
Syosset
20:57.1
183
184
Gudino, Valerie
10
Manhasset
21:00.1
184
185
Errick, Kristen
12
St Anthony's
21:00.9
185
186
Fix, Melinda
11
Islip
21:02.7
186
187
Holcomb, Jane
12
Amherst-Pelham R
21:03.8
187
188
Jobber, Jessica
12
Bellows Free Aca
21:05.4
188
189
Soper, Kennedy
11
Bayport Blue Poi
21:07.3
189
190
Sussman, Hayley
11
Brooklyn Technic
21:11.6
190
191
Blouin, Olivia
11
Bellows Free Aca
21:13.4
191
192
Tijani, Dami
11
Notre Dame Acade
21:14.0
192
193
LaQue, Meredith
09
Baldwinsville Ce
21:14.5
193
194
Keeler, Nicky
09
Kings Park
21:17.0
194
195
O'Connor, Kelly
09
West Islip
21:21.3
195
196
Ranni, Theresa
12
Warwick Valley
21:23.2
196
197
Klienberg, Hailey
11
Syosset
21:27.5
197
198
Davis, Katelyn
10
Eastport/Sou
21:29.0
198
199
Sheerin, Bridget
12
Syosset
21:30.0
199
200
Bevan, Meghan
10
West Islip
21:30.9
200
201
Hayward, Kristen
11
Thousand Islands
21:35.2
201
202
Levinson, Sydney
10
Cazenovia
21:36.1
202
203
Klein, Rachel
10
Cornwall Central
21:42.4
203
204
Phillips, Sarah
11
Thousand Islands
21:43.3
204
205
Daley, Samantha
11
Little Falls
21:43.9
205
206
Triolo, Rhianna
09
Kings Park
21:49.4
206
207
Lovering, Emily
11
Queensbury
21:51.9
207
208
Ebert, Hope
12
Pine Bush Centra
21:53.2
208
209
Lalumiere, Sarah
11
Warwick Valley
21:56.7
209
210
Humphrey, Leah
09
Morristown
22:00.0
210
211
Varder-Bloot, Naomi
11
Charles E Shea
22:04.0
211
212
Stasko, Emily
12
Walt Whitman
22:08.7
212
213
Kehoe, Victoria
12
Walt Whitman
22:09.0
213
214
Bergeron, Anastasia
09
Morristown
22:12.3
214
215
Pittman, Liz
12
Cazenovia
22:19.5
215
216
Roggeman, Rosie
12
Pine Bush Centra
22:25.7
216
217
Brand, Kylee
10
Queensbury
22:28.7
217
218
Joyner, Helen
10
Tappan Zee
22:29.2
218
219
Jablonski, Samantha
12
Eastport/Sou
22:33.2
219
220
Cooper, Anancin
10
Charles E Shea
22:34.2
220
221
Andrade, Jessica
10
Charles E Shea
22:34.7
221
222
Kowalevich, Maddie
10
Connetquot
22:37.0
222
223
Woodward, Julia
12
Bellows Free Aca
22:47.6
223
224
Seterdahl, Anna
12
Amherst-Pelham R
22:48.6
224
225
Menard, Caitlyn
10
Charles E Shea
22:49.6
225
226
Bradatsch, Krystal
10
Pine Bush Centra
22:50.5
226
227
Meyer, Annalysse
11
Pine Bush Centra
22:52.8
227
228
Ras, Cristina
10
Manhasset
22:56.1
228
229
Cohen, Reese
10
Fox Lane
22:59.0
229
230
Giaquinto, Sky
11
Islip
23:06.1
230
231
Acosta, Kim
12
Islip
23:09.1
231
232
Rappaport, Jenna
10
Villa Walsh Acad
23:09.9
232
233
Santangelo, Samantha
09
West Islip
23:12.0
233
234
McCoy, Maggie
12
Bellows Free Aca
23:12.6
234
235
Wysota, Amanda
10
Manhasset
23:15.9
235
236
Ketcham, Taylor
09
Cazenovia
23:25.5
236
237
Gomes, Patricia
10
Charles E Shea
23:30.8
237
238
Darrisaw, Makyah
10
Queensbury
23:32.6
238
239
Heath, Sophie
12
Cazenovia
23:39.8
239
240
Kelly, Sara
10
Tappan Zee
23:44.2
240
241
Weissman, Hannah
11
Warwick Valley
23:47.7
241
242
Battaglini, Emily
10
West Islip
23:53.0
242
243
Senglaub, Colleen
10
Queensbury
24:18.6
243
244
Fisher, Gabby
11
Calhoun
24:22.0
244
245
Williams, Kitty
12
Bayport Blue Poi
24:44.1
245
246
Toback, Jacqueline
10
Calhoun
24:53.9
246
247
Baptista, Sophia
10
Charles E Shea
24:56.7
247
248
Strandberg, Gillian
12
Villa Walsh Acad
25:04.8
248
249
Margaria, Lisa
09
Calhoun
25:11.6
249
250
Marson, Emma
09
Morristown
25:25.1
250
251
Rojas, Lupe
12
Charles E Shea
25:46.6
251
252
Cunningham, Kaylere
10
Cazenovia
25:58.1
252
253
Harrigan, Megan
10
Tappan Zee
25:58.7
253
254
Fata, Rebecca
11
Tappan Zee
26:23.0
254
255
Alicea, Stefany
10
Charles E Shea
26:37.9
256
Sanders, Alyssa
10
Manhasset
26:51.5
255
257
Karras, Jessamy
12
Amherst-Pelham R
27:47.2
256
258
Pon, Shaleisha
11
Charles E Shea
28:12.1
259
Brown, Jianna
09
Little Falls
28:36.4
257
260
Perry, Sienna
10
Tappan Zee
29:01.4
258
261
hecker, Kaite
11
Calhoun
34:20.1
259
262
Tavares, Isaira
10
Charles E Shea
40:22.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
More videos
Senior Girls - LGSSAA XC Championships 2013
Senior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
314 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Baldwinsville Central
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!