Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Keegan Elliott
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (46)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 6th 2011, 4:38am
Comments
Pirates XC Invitational
- Oct 5, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pettigrew, John
Renfrew
16:59.51
1
2
Serviss, Max
General Panet
17:07.45
2
3
Goodyear, Taylor
East Northumberl
17:16.83
3
4
Freemantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
17:48.81
4
5
Paquette, Adam
Fellowes
18:08.53
5
6
Caskenette, Chad
Thousand Islands
18:20.65
6
7
Marecak, Liam
Bayside
18:25.42
7
8
Scheuneman, Austin
Renfrew
18:40.24
8
9
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
18:44.11
9
10
Banville, Yannick More
ES Garneau - Orl
18:47.58
10
11
Rumpel, Braden
East Northumberl
18:50.02
11
12
Coburn, Carlos
Thousand Islands
18:54.47
12
13
Spencer, Dylan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
18:56.67
13
14
Hayward, Spencer
East Northumberl
19:00.08
14
15
Plante, Sebastien
ES Beatrice Desl
19:05.66
15
16
Bernst, Alex
Glebe CI
19:07.11
16
17
Montgomery, Anthony
General Panet
19:07.35
17
18
Denham, Billy
ES Beatrice Desl
19:09.22
18
19
Bishop, Cody
General Panet
19:16.67
19
20
Ferguson, Matt
Perth
19:19.40
20
21
Wade, Tobin
St Mary's - Broc
19:26.65
21
22
Atchison, Sebastien
Ange-Gabriel
19:28.40
22
23
Dibbits, Quin
East Northumberl
19:29.78
23
24
Clucas, Dylan
Thousand Islands
19:31.62
24
25
Wiebe, Mike
General Panet
19:44.91
25
26
Taugher, Connor
Thousand Islands
19:47.32
26
27
Ripley, McKinly
Renfrew
19:49.70
27
28
Shelkie, Stephan
Perth
19:54.58
28
29
Marshall, Patrick
Glebe CI
19:57.77
29
30
Hodgins, Tim
Perth
20:07.25
30
31
Schroeder, Samuel
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
20:11.17
31
32
Cafley, Taylor
Perth
20:11.44
32
33
Latimer, Alexi
ES Garneau - Orl
20:13.27
33
34
Douglas, Charles
Tagwi
20:20.16
34
35
Gravett, Emerson
Sacred Heart Cat
20:24.41
35
36
armstrong, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
20:29.53
36
37
Cuillerier, Gabriel
ES Beatrice Desl
20:34.57
37
38
Higgins, Colton
Fellowes
20:34.84
38
39
Pribaz, Jonathan
ES Beatrice Desl
20:36.49
39
40
Kruis, Jonathon
Thousand Islands
20:37.90
40
41
Nadeau, Kyle
Smiths Falls
20:41.40
41
42
Bull, Matthew
ES Beatrice Desl
20:41.99
42
43
Jordan, Austin
St Paul's - Tren
20:44.14
43
44
Ford, Ryan
Glebe CI
20:48.24
44
45
Hodges, Joey
Ange-Gabriel
20:52.36
45
46
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
20:52.92
46
47
Cross, Hayden
General Panet
20:56.84
47
48
Sabourin, Jean-Pascal
ES Beatrice Desl
20:58.78
48
49
Kuenzler, Evan
Fellowes
21:00.87
49
50
Carrier, Camil
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
21:04.02
50
51
Cummings, Bobby
Sydenham
21:06.10
51
52
Barber, Carson
Renfrew
21:08.88
52
53
Boyle, Alexandre
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
21:13.79
53
54
Murdock, Jake
Renfrew
21:15.52
54
55
Harley, Isaac
Mackenzie
21:42.71
55
56
Buyers, Aiden
Mackenzie
21:48.05
56
57
Elliott, Keegan
Thousand Islands
21:48.82
57
58
Warwick, Spencer
Smiths Falls
22:03.71
58
59
Gray, Osiris
La Salle - Kings
22:10.03
59
60
Moise, Jordan
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
22:36.33
60
61
Street, Nick
Smiths Falls
22:41.17
61
62
Stoyles, Joshua
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
22:43.82
62
63
Sweet, Darion
East Northumberl
22:45.51
63
64
Milbury, Jacob
ES Garneau - Orl
22:46.82
64
65
Bennett, Josh
Renfrew
22:47.06
65
66
Nighswander, Kevin
Fellowes
22:47.32
66
67
Elshof, Jordan
Tagwi
22:51.18
67
68
williams, Jacob
General Panet
22:57.40
68
69
Hansen, Eli
Perth
22:58.68
69
70
Barnes, Josh
Renfrew
23:05.69
70
71
Bedard, Nicholas
ES Beatrice Desl
23:21.02
71
72
Hawes, Devon
Bayside
23:30.52
72
73
Taylor, Brayden
La Salle - Kings
23:31.18
73
74
Fitzpatrick, Cody
Ange-Gabriel
23:49.20
74
75
Lupenette, Bryan
Bayside
24:01.24
75
76
Bell, James
Perth
24:35.03
76
77
Giroux, Mathieu
ES Beatrice Desl
24:49.91
77
78
Lu, Jahang
Thousand Islands
24:55.42
78
79
Handspiker, Cole
General Panet
24:58.45
79
80
Barnes, Spencer
Sacred Heart Cat
25:01.87
80
81
Spurrell, Sebastien
Renfrew
25:04.67
81
82
Glen, Robert
General Panet
27:00.90
82
83
laroque, Gabriel
Ange-Gabriel
27:13.29
83
84
Warren, Wesly
Smiths Falls
27:57.70
84
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Junior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Midget Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Midget Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Senior Boys - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Senior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
More videos
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2011
Frosh Boys - Guilderland XC 2011
107 shares:
Pirates XC Invitational
,
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
,
Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
,
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#brockville
#pirates
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!