Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Maddy Mcclintock
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
25
)
View
News (
27
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (45)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (7 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (11 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (5 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Varsity Girls Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 30th 2013, 2:44am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
Proctor Park, 1259 Culver Avenue, Ithica, NY, US, 13501
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
Womens 5k JOHN CONVERTINO VARSITY 2
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pierce, Laura
12
Canton Central (
19:56.9
6:26
2
O'Meara, MaryKate
12
Nanuet
20:03.5
6:28
1
3
Halstead, Jacqlynn
12
Cicero-North Syr
20:07.6
6:29
2
4
Spiers, Abigail
8
Niskayuna
20:16.2
6:32
3
5
Madry, Brooke
11
Nanuet
20:20.9
6:33
4
6
Champagne, Julia
12
Bethlehem Centra
20:38.0
6:39
5
7
Bennett, Rachel
12
Thousand Islands
20:39.9
6:40
6
8
Fernandez, Lauren
12
Nanuet
20:45.8
6:41
7
9
Sherman, Cara
11
Mohonasen
20:53.9
6:44
8
10
Jensen, Danika
12
Bethlehem Centra
20:57.5
6:45
9
11
Sciortino, Lexi
9
Niskayuna
21:01.9
6:47
10
12
Norris, Jilliann
10
Cicero-North Syr
21:15.9
6:51
11
13
Carbone, Kristen
10
Nanuet
21:20.0
6:52
12
14
Parry, Taylor
11
Cicero-North Syr
21:28.6
6:55
13
15
Serson, Courtney
12
Thousand Islands
21:31.0
6:56
14
16
Machabee, Holly
10
Bethlehem Centra
21:34.9
6:57
15
17
Muller, Natalie
12
Bethlehem Centra
21:38.8
6:59
16
18
Morin, Paige
11
Thousand Islands
21:43.2
7:00
17
19
deVries, Mary
12
Bethlehem Centra
21:46.3
7:01
18
20
Wilkinson, Justyna
10
Whitesboro
21:47.6
7:01
19
21
Quinones, Ilenis
12
Amsterdam High S
21:49.5
7:02
20
22
Scott, Cassidy
11
Canton Central (
21:53.5
7:03
23
Hogan, Keeley
11
Bethlehem Centra
21:54.1
7:03
21
24
Carr, Lauren
12
Cicero-North Syr
21:55.0
7:04
22
25
Divietro, Marisa
10
Niskayuna
21:55.6
7:04
23
26
Mercurio, Katie
11
New Hartford
22:02.3
7:06
24
27
Kolakowski, Maddy
12
Cicero-North Syr
22:05.1
7:07
25
28
Loso, Tricia
11
Rome Free Academ
22:10.5
7:09
26
29
Hluska, Anna
9
Rome Free Academ
22:23.1
7:13
27
30
Nikac, Olivia
9
Nanuet
22:23.7
7:13
28
31
Wiltse, Joah
11
Thousand Islands
22:24.5
7:13
29
32
Gross, Madison
11
Cicero-North Syr
22:29.2
7:15
30
33
Lazarou, Olivia
8
Amsterdam High S
22:29.6
7:15
31
34
Whiteford, Carly
12
Canton Central (
22:31.4
7:15
35
Welsh, Marissa
10
Camden
22:32.7
7:16
36
Suits, Alyssa
9
New Hartford
22:32.9
7:16
32
37
Mcclintock, Maddy
11
Thousand Islands
22:34.7
7:17
33
38
Ryan, Cassandra
12
Gloversville
22:38.2
7:18
34
39
Dopp, Chantel
10
Amsterdam High S
22:40.1
7:18
35
40
Butters, Rylee
10
Rome Free Academ
22:44.0
7:20
36
41
Lincourt, Sadie
12
Ilion Senior
22:46.9
7:20
37
42
Labate, Laura
10
Niskayuna
22:49.9
7:21
38
43
Skufca, Danielle
12
Niskayuna
22:52.0
7:22
39
44
Brett, Alex
10
Thousand Islands
22:52.4
7:22
40
45
Ohle, Jessica
11
Nanuet
22:53.7
7:23
41
46
Wrate, Kim
12
New Hartford
22:55.6
7:23
42
47
Tran, Julia
9
Nanuet
23:00.6
7:25
43
48
Hogan, Grace
10
New Hartford
23:03.7
7:26
44
49
Thomas, Jessica
11
Niskayuna
23:04.3
7:26
45
50
Roth, Justine
11
Nanuet
23:05.2
7:26
51
Sharif, Sharifa
9
Thomas R Proctor
23:17.5
7:30
46
52
Carach, Samantha
11
Niskayuna
23:23.8
7:32
47
53
Kiskiel, Jenna
11
Rome Free Academ
23:24.1
7:32
48
54
Garic, Hermina
11
Thomas R Proctor
23:29.4
7:34
49
55
Madden, Sam
10
New Hartford
23:32.1
7:35
50
56
Hoyle, Kyleigh
12
Whitesboro
23:42.3
7:38
51
57
Manzari, Mary
12
Whitesboro
23:53.1
7:42
52
58
Carbone, Courtney
10
Nanuet
23:54.6
7:42
59
Adamchick, Caitlyn
12
Amsterdam High S
23:55.4
7:42
53
60
Felicissimo, Mia
7
Nanuet
23:55.7
7:43
61
Newton, Jordan
11
Oneida
23:56.0
7:43
54
62
Ferguson, Chelsea
12
Thousand Islands
23:58.1
7:43
55
63
Juby, Dana
12
Ilion Senior
24:03.5
7:45
56
64
Zanta, Cara
11
Scotia-Glenville
24:12.9
7:48
57
65
Falvo, Nicki
11
New Hartford
24:19.1
7:50
58
66
Irvine, Ashley
9
Cicero-North Syr
24:21.4
7:51
59
67
Greagan, Mary
12
Bethlehem Centra
24:23.2
7:51
60
68
Fillhart, Lydia
10
Watertown
24:27.4
7:53
61
69
Royal, Danielle
10
Whitesboro
24:30.9
7:54
62
70
Macri, Jillian
12
Niskayuna
24:31.5
7:54
71
Swatt, Skylar
12
Johnstown
24:39.8
7:57
72
Hilton, Margaret
12
Whitesboro
24:46.8
7:59
63
73
Lorenz, Molly
12
New Hartford
24:48.7
8:00
64
74
Balan, Malini
12
Niskayuna
24:56.2
8:02
75
Vandeusen, Tierney
10
Gloversville
24:57.2
8:02
65
76
Surace, Emily
9
Whitesboro
24:59.4
8:03
66
77
Miller, Christina
11
Watertown
25:15.9
8:08
67
78
Booth, Shannon
11
Ilion Senior
25:17.9
8:09
68
79
Nordby, Kennedy
9
Amsterdam High S
25:18.9
8:09
69
80
Pickard, Sarah
10
Oneida
25:19.8
8:10
70
81
Bernier, Chyanna
10
Ilion Senior
25:20.4
8:10
71
82
Sleeper, Meegan
12
Scotia-Glenville
25:28.0
8:12
72
83
Celia, Racheal
11
Whitesboro
25:28.7
8:13
73
84
Schuyler, Haley
12
Gloversville
25:29.1
8:13
74
85
Burdick, Carley
10
Mohonasen
25:33.4
8:14
75
86
Masi, Brittany
9
New Hartford
25:34.8
8:14
87
McJury, Cassidy
11
Oneida
25:35.3
8:15
76
88
Schrantz, Rebecca
11
Whitesboro
25:39.4
8:16
89
Stevens, Megan
11
Camden
25:42.7
8:17
90
Lalonde, Emma
11
Thomas R Proctor
25:47.1
8:18
77
91
Coons, Rachel
12
Oneida
25:50.1
8:19
78
92
Marshall, Kayla
10
Oneida
25:54.3
8:21
79
93
Senzio, Katie
10
Gloversville
25:56.3
8:21
80
94
Hawkins, Aleigha
12
Rome Free Academ
25:57.4
8:22
81
95
Nicholson, Jourdyn
8
Mohonasen
25:59.6
8:22
82
96
Brown, Jaconna
12
Thomas R Proctor
26:08.4
8:25
83
97
Rondeau, Julia
11
Ilion Senior
26:10.3
8:26
84
98
Rizzo, Julia
9
Rome Free Academ
26:20.8
8:29
85
99
Schrantz, Sarah
12
Whitesboro
26:26.6
8:31
100
Darling, Liz
9
Scotia-Glenville
26:29.7
8:32
86
101
Olson, Hannah
9
Scotia-Glenville
26:30.0
8:32
87
102
Decarciofo, Samantha
11
Oneida
26:30.9
8:33
88
103
Turo, Alyssa
11
Amsterdam High S
26:38.0
8:35
89
104
Steere, Morgan
12
Whitesboro
26:43.0
8:36
105
Scholl, Nichole
11
Oneida
26:43.9
8:37
90
106
Rabbia, Theresa
10
New Hartford
26:44.3
8:37
107
Donahue, Shannon
12
Ilion Senior
27:00.6
8:42
91
108
Reff, Olivia
10
Watertown
27:04.8
8:43
92
109
Rose, Melanie
10
Oneida
27:13.7
8:46
110
Crowther, Harley
11
Mohonasen
27:32.3
8:52
93
111
Piraino, Emma
9
Scotia-Glenville
27:35.1
8:53
94
112
Alexander, Amanda
11
Camden
27:35.8
8:53
113
Blair, Kayla
12
Watertown
28:03.1
9:02
95
114
Dollar, Nicole
11
Mohonasen
28:04.4
9:03
96
115
Sgarlata, Sally
11
Oneida
28:13.1
9:05
116
Peck, Veronica
9
Gloversville
28:25.6
9:09
97
117
Ross, Chloe
9
Thomas R Proctor
28:27.5
9:10
98
118
Gourdine, Tylisha
10
Watertown
28:54.3
9:19
99
119
Rodbell, Gabby
11
Scotia-Glenville
29:00.5
9:21
100
120
Lockhart, Kaleisha
12
Thomas R Proctor
29:09.4
9:24
101
121
Piccirillo, Julie
9
Scotia-Glenville
29:44.0
9:35
102
122
Fiore, Lyndsey
9
Johnstown
29:46.1
9:35
123
Elliott, Karyn
10
Watertown
30:16.0
9:45
103
124
Leopard-Davis, Emily
10
Watertown
30:58.3
9:59
104
125
Titus, Rachel
9
Scotia-Glenville
31:34.1
10:10
126
Rosario, Tatyana
9
Johnstown
32:04.7
10:20
127
Murphy, Kayla
10
Gloversville
32:26.7
10:27
105
128
Spagnuola, Bridget
9
Johnstown
32:43.0
10:32
129
Coon, Rachael
12
Watertown
33:12.7
10:42
130
Rodriguez, Victoria
9
Thomas R Proctor
34:25.4
11:05
106
131
McLaren, Brianna
9
Scotia-Glenville
45:38.3
14:42
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Varsity Boys - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitational 201
Junior Varsity Girls - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitational 20
Modified Boys Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitation
Modified Girls Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitationa
Varsity Boys Small Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Girls Lge Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitation
Varsity Girls Small Schools - E J Herrmann Cross Country Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#herrrmann
More videos
Senior Girls - Pirates Invitational 2013
Senior Girls - Trinity-Harrier Invitational 2013
153 shares:
E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational
,
Amsterdam High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amsterdam, New York
,
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
,
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#herrrmann
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!