Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Kaitlyn Jensen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (46)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
JV Girls - Guilderland XC 2011
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Sep 11th 2011, 8:06pm
Comments
Guilderland XC Invitational
- Sep 10, 2011
Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY, US
Womens 5k Junior Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Monsen, Anastasia
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
22:28.53
7:15.0
1
2
Frees, Erika
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
22:35.68
7:17.4
2
3
Messere, Josette
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
23:04.68
7:26.7
3
4
Cremeans, Natalie
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
23:46.54
7:40.2
4
5
Ortiz, Danika
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
23:55.23
7:43.0
5
6
Bashant, Katie
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
23:57.60
7:43.8
6
7
Bleichert, Dominica
10
Shenendehowa Cen
23:58.43
7:44.0
7
8
Camardo, Kelly
12
Guilderland
24:03.81
7:45.8
8
9
Zeissler, Katie
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
24:15.85
7:49.7
9
10
Hussey, Morgan
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
24:21.31
7:51.4
11
Britton, Haley
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
24:25.31
7:52.7
12
Pierce, Tiffany
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
24:28.84
7:53.9
13
Bone, Sarah
11
Guilderland
24:47.47
7:59.9
10
14
Bolognino, Christine
11
Guilderland
25:25.00
8:12.0
11
15
Stevens, Amanda
11
Guilderland
25:50.59
8:20.2
12
16
Gnirrep, Amanda
12
Guilderland
26:01.48
8:23.7
13
17
Haig, Emily
10
Shenendehowa Cen
26:05.62
8:25.1
14
18
Widrig, Klara
11
Burnt Hills-Ball
26:08.48
8:26.0
19
Bader, Clarissa
11
Shenendehowa Cen
26:10.83
8:26.8
15
20
Coy, Alexis
11
Guilderland
26:21.15
8:30.1
16
21
Payette, Kelsey
Thousand Islands
26:21.65
8:30.2
17
22
Pozniakas, Kaycee
11
Shenendehowa Cen
26:22.60
8:30.6
18
23
Humphrey, Lisa
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
26:27.22
8:32.0
24
Clow, Paige
Thousand Islands
26:38.70
8:35.7
19
25
Billings, Erin
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
26:47.76
8:38.7
26
Parillo, Francesca
9
Ballston Spa
26:50.81
8:39.7
20
27
Rogers, Janet
11
Guilderland
26:54.57
8:40.9
21
28
Sgambellone, Olivia
10
Shenendehowa Cen
26:56.27
8:41.4
22
29
Perry, Sarah
Thousand Islands
26:57.08
8:41.7
23
30
Switser, Alicia
12
Guilderland
26:58.52
8:42.1
31
Rogers, Jaclyn
11
Guilderland
27:03.72
8:43.8
32
Opalka, Victoria
9
Broadalbin-Perth
27:14.79
8:47.4
24
33
Blasko, Danielle
Thousand Islands
27:19.93
8:49.0
25
34
Chevalier, Laura
10
Guilderland
27:20.24
8:49.1
35
Barton, Sarah
11
Guilderland
27:29.85
8:52.2
36
Carr, Mackenzie
Thousand Islands
27:32.92
8:53.2
26
37
Rivelo, Raquel
10
Shenendehowa Cen
27:42.80
8:56.4
27
38
Tewksbury, Taylor
10
Guilderland
27:47.93
8:58.1
39
Emily, Gray
10
Guilderland
27:48.21
8:58.2
40
Flavell, Samantha
9
Berne-Knox-Weste
28:04.92
9:03.6
41
McConnell, Anna
12
Broadalbin-Perth
28:28.76
9:11.3
28
42
Wright, Kristin
Thousand Islands
28:45.01
9:16.5
29
43
DiBiase, Julianna
11
Guilderland
28:50.80
9:18.4
44
Davis, Becca
10
Ballston Spa
29:14.20
9:25.9
30
45
Lane, Amanda
9
Ballston Spa
29:20.98
9:28.1
31
46
Rahal, Isabella
10
Guilderland
29:29.96
9:31.0
47
Montesi, Maeve
10
Guilderland
29:32.51
9:31.8
48
Benson, Emily
11
Guilderland
29:40.06
9:34.3
49
Davila, Isabella
11
Shenendehowa Cen
29:56.36
9:39.5
32
50
Davila, Ana
11
Shenendehowa Cen
30:07.56
9:43.1
51
Lam, Shelby
11
Shenendehowa Cen
30:08.56
9:43.4
52
Bousa, Alesia
12
Broadalbin-Perth
30:11.25
9:44.3
33
53
LaRose, Tori
10
Shenendehowa Cen
30:13.73
9:45.1
54
Jensen, Kaitlyn
Thousand Islands
30:22.77
9:48.0
34
55
Cormier, Katelyn
Thousand Islands
30:23.10
9:48.1
56
Osberg, Rosalie
11
Ballston Spa
30:28.02
9:49.7
35
57
Thorne, Morgan
11
Ballston Spa
30:30.16
9:50.4
36
58
Kolakowski, Juliannna
10
Averill Park Cen
30:44.60
9:55.1
59
O'Connor, Kelsey
12
Guilderland
30:58.15
9:59.4
60
Opalka, Alex
9
Broadalbin-Perth
31:02.31
10:00.8
37
61
Perricone, Jeannine
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
31:08.45
10:02.8
62
Bulanda, Erica
11
Thousand Islands
31:29.41
10:09.5
63
Godard, Laura
Thousand Islands
31:45.73
10:14.8
64
Bruzdzinski, Nina
10
Averill Park Cen
31:57.71
10:18.7
65
Reilly, Laura
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
32:06.25
10:21.4
66
Selert, Lydia
9
Broadalbin-Perth
32:07.83
10:21.9
38
67
Garcia, Mica Jane
10
Burnt Hills-Ball
32:39.40
10:32.1
68
DeCusatis, Teagan
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
32:44.65
10:33.8
69
Callaghan, Sarah
Thousand Islands
33:29.01
10:48.1
70
LaPort, Lindsey
12
Broadalbin-Perth
33:40.20
10:51.7
39
71
Gray, Meaghan
10
Shenendehowa Cen
33:42.57
10:52.5
72
Vennard, Cara
11
Guilderland
34:32.60
11:08.6
73
Jones, Gretta
10
Duanesburg
34:50.40
11:14.4
74
Wojtaszek, Alexandra
10
Averill Park Cen
34:57.46
11:16.6
75
Antinore, Jamie
12
Ballston Spa
35:18.08
11:23.3
40
76
Yuwei, Peng
12
Burnt Hills-Ball
35:39.61
11:30.2
77
Dumbrille, Abby
Thousand Islands
37:09.75
11:59.3
78
Smith, Amber
11
Ballston Spa
37:42.49
12:09.9
41
79
Fancher, Zoe
11
Gloversville
37:51.44
12:12.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Frosh Boys - Guilderland XC 2011
Frosh Girls - Guilderland XC 2011
JV Boys - Guilderland XC 2011
JV Girls - Guilderland XC 2011
Varsity Boys Large School - Guilderland XC 2011
Varsity Boys Small School - Guilderland XC 2011
Varsity Girls Large School - Guilderland XC 2011
Varsity Girls Small School - Guilderland XC 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#guilderland-invite
More videos
Senior Girls - EOSSAA XC Championships 2011
93 shares:
Guilderland Cross Country Invitational
,
Averill Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Averill Park, New York
,
Ballston Spa Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ballston Spa, New York
,
Berne-Knox-Westerlo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Berne, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#guilderland-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!