Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Pirates
2510 Parkedale Ave, Brockville, Ontario, K6V 3H1, Canada
Report
Block
15 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
New Section
Media
Jackson Croxall
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
35
)
View
News (
32
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2019 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (9)
2019 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (2)
2019 - EOSSAA XC Championships (3)
2019 - LGSSAA XC Championships (4)
2019 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2019 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (3)
2018 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2018 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2018 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (6)
2018 - Pirates XC Invitational (5)
2018 - St. Michael CHS Turkey Trot (6)
2018 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2017 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2017 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2017 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (108)
2017 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (65)
2017 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2017 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (163)
2017 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (137)
2017 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2017 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2017 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2017 - TISS Pirate Relays (40)
2017 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2016 - Beaver River XC Invitational (4)
2016 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (158)
2016 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (8)
2016 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (148)
2016 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (67)
2016 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2016 - Limestone Legacy Invitational Track & Field Meet (84)
2016 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (136)
2016 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (129)
2016 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2016 - Pirates XC Invitational (6)
2016 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2016 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (6)
2016 - TISS Pirate Relays (4)
2015 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (50)
2015 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (9)
2015 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (59)
2015 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2015 - Louis-Riel Cross Country Invitational 2015 (5)
2015 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (121)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (15)
2015 - Pirates XC Invitational (3)
2015 - Pre-EOSSAA Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2015 - TISS Pirate Relays (39)
2014 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2014 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (90)
2014 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (1)
2014 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (69)
2014 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (76)
2014 - LGSSAA XC Championships (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (64)
2014 - Nike Adams Invitational (29)
2014 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (33)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (27)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2014 - TISS Pirate Relays (29)
2014 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2013 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (16)
2013 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (54)
2013 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2013 - Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational (35)
2013 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (7)
2013 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2013 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (40)
2013 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2013 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (52)
2013 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (49)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (33)
2013 - Pirates XC Invitational (10)
2013 - TISS Pirate Relays (8)
2013 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #1 (20)
2012 - Dome High School Series Meet #2 (2)
2012 - E.J.Herrmann Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - EOSSAA XC Championships (7)
2012 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2012 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (62)
2012 - LGSSAA Track and Field Championships (35)
2012 - LGSSAA XC Championships (10)
2012 - Louis-Riel Winter Challenge (23)
2012 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (62)
2012 - Nike / John Rowland Games (45)
2012 - Nike Adams Invitational (30)
2012 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (68)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (7)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (46)
2012 - Pirates XC Invitational (11)
2012 - TISS Pirate Relays (28)
2012 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (7)
2011 - EOSSAA Track and Field Championships (21)
2011 - EOSSAA XC Championships (8)
2011 - Father Redmond Track Classic (35)
2011 - Guilderland Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Haw-X-Country Meet (6)
2011 - Hungerford-Burnbrae Farms Track and Field Classic (21)
2011 - LGSSAA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (12)
2011 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (19)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - OFSAA East Regional Track and Field Championships (20)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (20)
2011 - Pirates XC Invitational (7)
2011 - TISS Pirate Relays (2)
2011 - Trinity Harrier XC Invitational (6)
2010 - EOSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (13)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (7 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (17 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (8 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 400m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Published by
Trainer Dave
Apr 30th 2013, 3:56pm
Comments
Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational
- Apr 27, 2013
London, ON, CA
Mens 400m Junior
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawless, Justin
Sir Winston Chur
54.63
1
2
Bohdanow, Brendan
Brantford Colleg
55.28
1
3
Eddleston, Joey
St Christopher
55.97
1
4
Harrison, Scott
Medway
57.24
1
5
Scott, Evan
Medway
57.30
1
6
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
57.80
1
7
Scott, Brendan
St Thomas Aquina
57.84
1
8
Hudali, Aaron
Cameron Heights
58.24
1
9
McConnell, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
58.79
1
10
MacDonald, Erik
St Thomas Aquina
59.77
1
11
Paliani, Keelan
Medway
1:00.25
1
12
Ross, Dylan
Saunders
1:00.33
1
13
Huang, Ian
St Joan of Arc -
1:01.39
1
14
Christie, Logan
Saunders
1:01.88
1
15
Iredale, Stirling
South Huron
1:02.62
1
16
Clayton, Andrew
Medway
1:02.66
1
17
Costello, Mike
Oakridge
1:03.86
1
18
Xaykongsa, Arnold
Cameron Heights
1:03.91
1
19
Hong, Daniel
AB Lucas
1:07.78
1
20
Miller, Branden
Parkside CI - St
1:08.10
1
21
Lee, Jeong Wu
AB Lucas
1:10.74
1
Mens 400m Midget
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
57.23
1
2
Stam, Ben Vander
John F Ross
58.25
1
3
Radcliffe, Jacob
Medway
58.60
1
4
Ennis, Jacob
St Christopher
58.84
1
5
Massey, Dawson
Thousand Islands
58.87
1
6
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
59.53
1
7
Armstrong, Carter
Cameron Heights
1:00.38
1
8
Speed, Jacob
Strathroy
1:00.42
1
9
Ewart, Max
Strathroy
1:00.54
1
10
Halliday, Alexei
St Thomas Aquina
1:00.76
1
11
Monteiro, Mikhail
Mother Teresa -
1:01.44
1
12
Howard, Michael
Thousand Islands
1:01.51
1
13
VanDenheuvel, Ian
Medway
1:01.95
1
14
Gill, Jack
Thousand Islands
1:02.09
1
15
O'Connell, Brendan
Mentor College
1:02.17
1
16
Kovacic, Augustin
London Central
1:02.53
1
17
Corley, William
Mentor College
1:03.08
1
18
Nayup, Elzat
John Paul II - L
1:03.12
1
19
Bryce, Armand
Lambton Central
1:03.25
1
20
Demelo, Austin
Medway
1:03.47
1
21
Simon, Luke
Sarnia
1:04.34
1
22
Tipold, Brian
Mentor College
1:05.31
1
23
Hyde, Justin
St Christopher
1:05.38
1
24
Jones, Wyatt
Walkerton Distri
1:05.43
1
25
Binks-Collier, Charles
Mentor College
1:06.53
1
26
Minor, Shane
Sarnia
1:06.58
1
27
Abraham, Ammanual
Monarch Park
1:07.23
1
28
Ferguson, Richard
Medway
1:07.37
1
29
Aulakh, Karan
Philip Pocock
1:07.80
1
30
Velez, Alejandro
Mother Teresa -
1:08.67
1
31
Hammoud, Moe
Westminster
1:09.21
1
32
Williams, Atlee
Lambton Central
1:10.25
1
33
James, Geoff
London Christian
1:10.48
1
Mens 400m Senior
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heppenstall, Robert
St Thomas More
50.37
1
2
Elijah, Devan
Westminster
51.16
1
3
Vanin, Nick
Catholic Central
51.81
1
4
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
54.52
1
5
D'Hollander, Curtis
Catholic Central
54.64
1
6
McKenzie, Shawn
St Thomas Aquina
54.88
1
7
Papineau, Caleb Medeir
St Thomas Aquina
55.22
1
7
Croxall, Jackson
Thousand Islands
55.22
1
9
Edginton, Tyler
Central Huron
55.41
1
10
Ferguson, Mackenzie
Sir Frederick Ba
55.64
1
11
Brown, Cormac
St Patrick's - S
55.66
1
12
Munroe, Shawn
Westminster
55.92
1
13
Dorp, Leendert Van
St Anne's - Clin
56.33
1
13
Hermiz, Elvis
Loyola Catholic
56.33
1
15
Jackson, Donny
North Lambton
56.36
1
16
Waller, Hayden
St Thomas Aquina
56.97
1
17
Liu, Qingfan
London Central
57.14
1
18
Li, Peter
Sir Winston Chur
57.18
1
19
Altomare, Lucas
St Marcellinus
57.27
1
20
Belanger, Tyler
St Patrick's - S
57.72
1
21
Walker, Jed
Central Elgin
57.84
1
22
Mathew, Joel
John F Ross
58.02
1
23
Kang, David
Mother Teresa -
58.33
1
24
McAcree, Ryan
Mentor College
58.37
1
25
Harrington, Matt
Mentor College
58.83
1
26
Phan, Thye
Mother Teresa -
59.41
1
27
VanderLinde, Justin
Holy Cross - Str
59.50
1
28
Das, James
Holy Cross - Str
1:00.01
1
29
Barnes, Geoffrey
John F Ross
1:00.11
1
30
Scinocca, Will
Monarch Park
1:00.50
1
31
Falahi, Yousif
Westminster
1:00.55
1
32
richardson, tyler
Medway
1:00.85
1
33
Bansal, Rahul
Mentor College
1:02.27
1
34
Osborne, Josh
Cameron Heights
1:02.91
1
35
Bunch, Benaiah
Saunders
1:03.35
1
36
Spariosu, Jason
Cameron Heights
1:03.55
1
37
Camilleri, Micahel
Loyola Catholic
1:03.93
1
38
Clark, Brandon
Central Elgin
1:04.10
1
39
Iaboni, Giuliano
Mentor College
1:05.92
1
40
Geelen, Denver
AB Lucas
1:06.70
1
41
Lepore, Nicholas
St Thomas More
1:07.13
1
42
Walls, Taylor
Saunders
1:16.91
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 100m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Boys 300m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Boys 400m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Boys Sprint Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls 100m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls 300m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls 400m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls Combined 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Girls Sprint Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 3000m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Boys 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Girl/Senior Girls combind 3000m - Forest City Mustang Inv
Junior Girls 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Junior Girls 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 3000m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Boys 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Girls 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Girls 3000m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Midget Girls 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Open Girls Steeplechase - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 1500m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 400m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Boys 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Girls 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Girls 400m Hurdles - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Senior Girls 800m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#forest-city-prep
#mustang-invitational
More videos
Senior Boys 200m - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
Boys 100m Sections - Forest City Mustang Invitational 2013
136 shares:
Forest City Prep / Mustang Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Brantford Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
,
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2019
141
2018
44
2017
814
9
2016
799
1
2015
333
4
2014
500
12
20
2013
422
17
66
2012
573
25
67
2011
223
22
311
2010
19
12
2009
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#forest-city-prep
#mustang-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!